Serie 1 |
Rosario Bernier Araya | SSCC Manquehue | | 2:33.67 | 1 |
Jacinta Fernandez Rodriguez | Everest | | 2:41.37 | 5 |
Catalina Sanchez Amunategui | Los Andes | | 2:45.82 | 8 |
Antonia López Monsalve | Saint Gabriel's School | | 2:50.93 | 9 |
Valentina Barra Burgos | Instituto San Fernando | | 2:51.87 | 10 |
Isidora Laso Ulloa | Huelén | | 2:53.22 | 11 |
Constanza Belen Pineda Campos | Elena Bettini | | 2:54.94 | 12 |
Amaia María León Vera | Francisco Encina | | 3:00.94 | 15 |
Ana Correa Ariztia | Los Andes | | 3:10.11 | 17 |
Javiera Pilar Carreño Arévalo | Complejo Educacional Consolidada | | 3:29.95 | 18 |
Antonia Novoa Rojas | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | | | |
Ignacia Gotte G | The Grange School | | | |
Lisa Aguiar Guerrero | San Anselmo | | | |
Sofía Bañados Otaegui | Saint George's College | | | |
Serie 2 |
Matilde Ruiz Valle | Del Sagrado Corazón - Apoquindo | | 2:34.00 | 2 |
Renata Paz Bustos Maino | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | | 2:34.74 | 3 |
Constanza Andrea Ortega Norambuena | Instituto Parral | | 2:36.17 | 4 |
Fernanda Canut Ab | The Grange School | | 2:42.67 | 6 |
Maria Cristina Barros Morán | Los Andes | | 2:45.16 | 7 |
Fernanda Canut Ab | The Grange School | | 2:57.26 | 13 |
Antonia Cedano Cabrera | Huelén | | 2:59.58 | 14 |
Josefina Macho Lean | The Mayflower School | | 3:08.52 | 16 |
Anna Candela Diron Abero | Instituto San Martín - Curicó | | | |
Emilia Saldivia Salazar | SSCC Padres Franceses - Viña del Mar | | | |
Esperanza Contreras Araya | San Francisco Javier de Huechuraba | | | |
Margarita Errazuriz Saavedra | Los Alerces | | | |
Martina Pacheco Jeria | Escuela Domingo Ortiz de Rosas | | | |
Monserrat Marambio Gibert | SSCC Manquehue | | | |
Sofia Cuevas Muñoz | The Grange School | | | |
Sofia Oliva Toledo | Saint Gabriel's School | | | |
Valentina Suarez Duncan | SSCC Manquehue | | | |
Clasificación final |
Rosario Bernier Araya | SSCC Manquehue | | 2:33.67 | 1 |
Matilde Ruiz Valle | Del Sagrado Corazón - Apoquindo | | 2:34.00 | 2 |
Renata Paz Bustos Maino | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | | 2:34.74 | 3 |
Constanza Andrea Ortega Norambuena | Instituto Parral | | 2:36.17 | 4 |
Jacinta Fernandez Rodriguez | Everest | | 2:41.37 | 5 |
Fernanda Canut Ab | The Grange School | | 2:42.67 | 6 |
Maria Cristina Barros Morán | Los Andes | | 2:45.16 | 7 |
Catalina Sanchez Amunategui | Los Andes | | 2:45.82 | 8 |