Serie 1 |
Jose Miguel Prieto Tchobanian | Cordillera | | 2:47.49 | 3 |
Borja Pisano Fourcade | Tabancura | | 2:49.82 | 6 |
Pablo Mackenna Zegers | Verbo Divino | | 2:58.37 | 16 |
Tomas Costa Vergara | The Mayflower School | | 2:58.63 | 17 |
Alejandro Galan Ortega | San Francisco de Asís | | 2:59.56 | 18 |
Andres Jose Salinas Egaña | Everest | | 3:05.68 | 21 |
Ignacio Carter Palma | Curimón - San Felipe | | 3:08.90 | 22 |
Javier Isaias Blamey Canturias | Calasanz | | 3:08.93 | 23 |
Agustin Sepulveda Arellano | Santa Cruz - Chicureo | | 3:13.05 | 24 |
Clemente Barroilhet Larrañaga | Cumbres | | 3:14.83 | 25 |
Martín Nicolás Bustos Venegas | The English Institute | | 3:29.53 | 29 |
Americo Perez Caballero | Lincoln IA Chicureo | | | |
Diego Felipe Fontecilla Guzmán | The Newland School | | | |
Francisco Javier Santander Moreno | Verbo Divino - Chicureo | | | |
Vicente Fuentes Arratia | The Greenland School | | | |
Serie 2 |
Cristobal Undurraga Fuenzalida | Tabancura | | 2:47.64 | 4 |
Sergio De Castro Montes | Verbo Divino | | 2:48.90 | 5 |
Julián González Guzmán | The English Institute | | 2:52.52 | 8 |
Benjamin Schwartz Zeldis | Instituto Hebreo | | 2:54.84 | 9 |
Miguel Sertsios Melo | Cumbres | | 2:55.32 | 10 |
Matias Marshall Toro | Santa Cruz - Chicureo | | 2:55.49 | 11 |
Bruno Giacardi Giacardi | Lincoln IA Chicureo | | 2:58.09 | 14 |
Santiago Soto Liberona | Cordillera | | 2:58.10 | 15 |
Bruno Emilio Aranda Alarcón | Calasanz | | 3:01.60 | 20 |
Pedro Cristi Nieto | Everest | | 3:20.40 | 28 |
Benjamín Daniel Miller Herrera | The Newland School | | | |
Iñaki Pereda Las Heras | The Mayflower School | | | |
Lucas Ramirez Gajardo | San Ignacio El Bosque | | | |
Mateo Arriagada González | San Francisco Javier de Huechuraba | | | |
Matias Ignacio Dominguez Errázuriz | Verbo Divino - Chicureo | | | |
Serie 3 |
Pedro Tornero Bravo | San Ignacio El Bosque | | 2:40.13 | 1 |
Jaime Besa Jünemann | Tabancura | | 2:46.78 | 2 |
Nicolas Brandt Urenda | Cordillera | | 2:50.08 | 7 |
Nicolás Misleh Nazar | The Newland School | | 2:56.19 | 12 |
Raimundo Buzeta Fernandez | Verbo Divino | | 2:56.62 | 13 |
Rodrigo Donoso Hevia | Everest | | 3:00.53 | 19 |
Yoav Ochayon Ochayon | Instituto Hebreo | | 3:15.03 | 26 |
Andrés Francesco Salas Tonacca | The English Institute | | 3:19.99 | 27 |
Agustin Diban Goycoolea | The Mayflower School | | | |
Alejandro Rahmer Acevedo | Maitenes | | | |
Francisco Javier Correa Díaz | Calasanz | | | |
Ignacio Arratia Arriaza | Santa Cruz - Chicureo | | | |
Pablo Codina Escalona | Cumbres | | | |
Salvador Yankovic Solar | The Angel's School | | | |
Clasificación final |
Pedro Tornero Bravo | San Ignacio El Bosque | | 2:40.13 | 1 |
Jaime Besa Jünemann | Tabancura | | 2:46.78 | 2 |
Jose Miguel Prieto Tchobanian | Cordillera | | 2:47.49 | 3 |
Cristobal Undurraga Fuenzalida | Tabancura | | 2:47.64 | 4 |
Sergio De Castro Montes | Verbo Divino | | 2:48.90 | 5 |
Borja Pisano Fourcade | Tabancura | | 2:49.82 | 6 |
Nicolas Brandt Urenda | Cordillera | | 2:50.08 | 7 |
Julián González Guzmán | The English Institute | | 2:52.52 | 8 |