Serie 1 |
Agustín Schulz Hurtado | Maitenes | 7 | 8.46 | 1 q |
Baltazar Leyton Spagnolli | Scuola Italiana - Vittorio Montiglio | 5 | 8.72 | 2 |
Santiago Nario Lores | Del Sagrado Corazón - Apoquindo | 8 | 8.74 | 3 |
Tomas Briones Valck | The Newland School | 6 | 8.77 | 4 |
Pedro Pablo Silva Muñoz | Saint John's Villa Academy | 4 | 9.96 | 5 |
Maximo Fernandez Serrano | Santo Domingo | 1 | DNS | |
José Manuel Infante Schmidt | San Ignacio El Bosque | 2 | DNS | |
Daniel Morales Aravena | The Angel's School | 3 | DNS | |
Serie 2 |
Nicolás Barrientos Cerpa | Saint John's Villa Academy | 7 | 8.30 | 1 q |
Gabriel Ignacio Avendaño Porres | Maitenes | 4 | 8.62 | 2 q |
Lucas Haeussler Winter | Tabancura | 2 | 8.64 | 3 q |
Lucas Undurraga De Tezanos Pinto | San Francisco de Asís | 3 | 8.87 | 4 |
Franco Osorio Scianca | Scuola Italiana - Vittorio Montiglio | 5 | 8.89 | 5 |
Martin Ignacio Rodriguez Cerda | Internacional SEK | 1 | 9.14 | 6 |
Sebastian Buck Vivallos | Kimen Montessori | 8 | 9.15 | 7 |
Tomas Schulz Cordero | The Newland School | 6 | DNS | |
Serie 3 |
Salvador Covarrubias Undurraga | San Francisco de Asís | 8 | 8.94 | 1 |
Arturo Aresti Flischman | Monte Tabor | 7 | 9.23 | 2 |
Martin Frei Nun | Alianza Francesa | 4 | 9.28 | 3 |
Leon Campos Figueroa | San Francisco Javier de Huechuraba | 2 | 9.33 | 4 |
Matías Holscher Castillo | The Newland School | 1 | DNS | |
Arturo Jara Mendez | Tabancura | 3 | DNS | |
Raul Salvador Avendaño Sepulveda | Kimen Montessori | 5 | DNS | |
Ignacio Barrera Pau | Epullay Montessori | 6 | DNS | |
Serie 4 |
Agustín Marré Irarrázabal | San Francisco de Asís | 1 | 8.38 | 1 q |
Jose Bravo Ducci | Tabancura | 6 | 8.43 | 2 q |
Clemente Aguirre Gonzalez | Epullay Montessori | 2 | 8.98 | 3 |
Luciano Pasten Fuentes | San Francisco Javier de Huechuraba | 4 | 11.11 | 4 |
Jose Zambrano Farias | De Santa María - El Monte | 3 | DNS | |
Juan Vives Avilés | Monte Tabor | 5 | DNS | |
Arturo Garcia Kuncar | Alianza Francesa | 7 | DNS | |
Diego Alejandro Bórquez Gabler | Mariano de Schoenstatt | 8 | DNS | |
Serie 5 |
Ignacio Tamargo Lecourant | Las Condes | 5 | 8.79 | 1 |
Martín Parra Silva | Mariano de Schoenstatt | 8 | 8.95 | 2 |
Gabriel Coulon Yañez | Alianza Francesa | 7 | 8.99 | 3 |
Martín Arancibia Quinceno | San Francisco Javier de Huechuraba | 3 | 9.17 | 4 |
Samuel Morales Biehler | Epullay Montessori | 4 | 9.45 | 5 |
Pedro Mujica Anguita | Monte Tabor | 2 | DNS | |
Rafael Arenas Larrondo | Instituto Chacabuco | 6 | DNS | |
Serie 6 |
Raimundo Macias Fernandez | Nuestra Señora del Camino | 6 | 8.45 | 1 q |
Benjamin Andrés Vásquez González | Mariano de Schoenstatt | 3 | 8.68 | 2 q |
Agustin Pino Quilapan | Terra Austral Oeste | 2 | 8.69 | 3 |
Agustín Fernandez Serrano | Santo Domingo | 4 | 8.75 | 4 |
Lucas Palma Pino | San Ignacio El Bosque | 7 | 8.93 | 5 |
León Marquez Silva | Del Sagrado Corazón - Apoquindo | 8 | 8.96 | 6 |
Leonidas Rodriguez Guerra | Instituto Chacabuco | 5 | 10.56 | 7 |
Serie 7 |
Pedro Tomás Rodriguez Martinez | San Ignacio El Bosque | 4 | 8.71 | 1 |
Cristóbal Alvarez Suarez | Maitenes | 7 | 9.10 | 2 |
Rodrigo Flores Gomez | Santo Domingo | 3 | 9.12 | 3 |
Emilio Caro Martinez | The Angel's School | 8 | 9.35 | 4 |
Cristian Anriquez Alegría | Scuola Italiana - Vittorio Montiglio | 2 | 9.42 | 5 |
Manuel Banfi Torres | Del Sagrado Corazón - Apoquindo | 5 | 9.74 | 6 |
Lucas Lacoste Venegas | Saint John's Villa Academy | 6 | 9.90 | 7 |