Camilo Cirigliano Castro | Verbo Divino | 4.89 | | 1 |
1° | 2° | 3° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
X | X | 4.89 | 4.68 | X | X |
|
Santiago Palacios Contreras | SSCC Manquehue | 4.72 | | 2 |
1° | 2° | 3° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
4.40 | 4.64 | 4.65 | 4.70 | X | 4.72 |
|
Diego Vial Fleishmann | Cordillera | 4.70 | | 3 |
1° | 2° | 3° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
4.34 | 4.70 | 4.49 | 4.51 | 4.46 | 4.35 |
|
Lucas Davidson Landon | SSCC Manquehue | 4.62 | | 4 |
1° | 2° | 3° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
4.57 | 4.57 | 4.62 | 4.56 | 4.35 | X |
|
Mateo Arancibia Estebanez | San Benito | 4.60 | | 5 |
1° | 2° | 3° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
X | 4.50 | 4.31 | 4.24 | 4.60 | 4.46 |
|
Benito Guzmán Undurraga | Alemán de Villarrica | 4.60 | | 6 |
|
Pedro Noseda Polanco | Verbo Divino | 4.57 | | 7 |
1° | 2° | 3° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
4.38 | 4.57 | 4.42 | 4.49 | 4.32 | 4.56 |
|
Diego Simón Zamudio Márquez | Instituto Alonso de Ercilla | 4.54 | | 8 |
1° | 2° | 3° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
4.48 | 4.54 | 4.41 | 4.26 | 4.29 | 4.53 |
|
Alonso Hormazabal Covarrubias | Instituto Chacabuco | 4.49 | | 9 |
1° | 2° | 3° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
4.48 | 4.32 | 4.12 | 4.11 | 4.32 | 4.49 |
|
Anibal José Matte Chomón | Monte Tabor | 4.41 | | 10 |
|
Bruno Luna Molinari | San Ignacio El Bosque | 4.39 | | 11 |
|
Benjamín Enrique Vasquez Errazuriz | San Francisco de Asís | 4.37 | | 12 |
|
Domingo Hurtado Montes | Cordillera | 4.34 | | 13 |
|
Jose Manuel Faille Matte | Verbo Divino | 4.33 | | 14 |
|
Benjamin Thonet Albornoz | Huinganal | 4.32 | | 15 |
|
Manuel Rojas López | San Ignacio El Bosque | 4.30 | | 16 |
|
Manuel Pérez Faverio | Saint George's College | 4.29 | | 17 |
|
Felipe Gutierrez Moreno | Huinganal | 4.26 | | 18 |
|
León Velasco Carcamo | Everest | 4.25 | | 19 |
|
Vicente Sepúlveda Riquelme | Santo Domingo | 4.24 | | 20 |
|
Agustín Fleischmann Hasenberg | Monte Tabor | 4.19 | | 21 |
|
Marcelo Meneses Tobar | Mayor - Peñalolen | 4.19 | | 22 |
|
Tomás Philippi Reyes | Everest | 4.17 | | 24 |
|
Felipe Sahli Fischer | Tabancura | 4.17 | | 25 |
|
Fernando Alonso Cordero Bratti | Campanario - Buin | 4.13 | | 26 |
|
Andres Ferrer Salinas | San Francisco de Asís | 4.09 | | 27 |
|
Vicente Moreno Lecaros | Huinganal | 4.06 | | 28 |
|
Max Raby Pérez | San Anselmo | 4.06 | | 29 |
|
Cristóbal Solis Recabarren | San Ignacio El Bosque | 4.06 | | 30 |
|
Raimundo Winter Miquel | Cumbres | 4.05 | | 31 |
|
Lorenzo Guajardo Altamirano | SSCC Alameda | 4.02 | | 32 |
|
Francisco José Contreras Rivas | Monte Tabor | 4.02 | | 33 |
|
Maximiliano Velasco Brahm | Cumbres | 4.00 | | 34 |
|
Mauricio Lizama San Martin | SSCC Alameda | 3.98 | | 35 |
|
Pedro Beas Aninat | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | 3.92 | | 36 |
|
Rafael Rojas Torrejon | Instituto Chacabuco | 3.90 | | 37 |
|
Ignacio Araya Fuentes | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | 3.89 | | 38 |
|
Tomas Medina Rozas | Campanario - Buin | 3.88 | | 39 |
|
José Tomás Amar Morales | Mayor - Peñalolen | 3.86 | | 40 |
|
Pedro Venezian Rodriguez | Cordillera | 3.83 | | 41 |
|
Benjamin De La Fuente Ortega | Saint John's Villa Academy | 3.81 | | 42 |
|
Matías Castillo Bracho | Santo Domingo | 3.80 | | 43 |
|
José Calleja Rovira | Saint George's College | 3.80 | | 44 |
|
Diego Castillo Sambuceti | San Francisco Javier de Huechuraba | 3.80 | | 45 |
|
Rafael Jux Elushans | San Benito | 3.68 | | 46 |
|
Benito Gutierrez Irribarren | Alemán de Villarrica | 3.66 | | 47 |
|
Santiago Massanes García-Huidobro | Saint George's College | 3.66 | | 48 |
|
Santiago Costabal Achondo | Cumbres | 3.66 | | 49 |
|
Jose Manuel Ojeda Fleischmann | Tabancura | 3.60 | | 50 |
|
Silvestre Covacevich Davis | San Benito | 3.51 | | 51 |
|
Mateo Andrews Vargas | Internacional SEK | 3.46 | | 52 |
|
Andreas Kaempfe Arenas | San Francisco Javier de Huechuraba | 3.34 | | 53 |
|
Santiago De Pablo Aranguiz | Internacional SEK | 3.33 | | 54 |
|