Serie 1 |
Lucia Francisca Arce Jara | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | | 2:55.97 | 4 |
Darlyn Belen Lorca Parada | Colegio Básico Violeta Parra Sandoval | | 3:11.73 | 6 |
Magdalena Aurora Benavente Machuca | Manquemávida - Santa Cruz | | 3:16.92 | 7 |
Aelyn Huacte Torrealba | Instituto San Fernando | | 3:36.09 | 10 |
Agustina Amalia Riveros Bittencourt | Instituto Inglés de Rancagua | | | |
Catalina Valenzuela Videla | Los Cipreses | | | |
Elena Arnaiz Flores | Arrayanes | | | |
Gennessis Muryel Victoria Gutierrez Abarca | Manuel Rodriguez Erdoiza - Peralillo | | | |
Lisbet Antonia Corona Baldevenito | Almenar | | | |
Martina Antonia Espinoza Muñoz | Lucila Godoy Alcayaga | | | |
Matilde Medina Barra | San Antonio del Baluarte de Rengo | | | |
Nayerly Alfaro Muñoz | Escuela de Barreales | | | |
Roslin Kahory Buenaño Diaz | Escuela María Luisa Bouchon | | | |
Sofia Cifuentes Valenzuela | Escuela Mónica Silva Gómez | | | |
Serie 2 |
Amparo Ortiz Rodriguez | La Cruz de Machalí | | 2:47.83 | 1 |
Estela Veas Quitral | Instituto Inglés de Rancagua | | 2:50.31 | 2 |
María De Los Angeles Johnson Luco | Arrayanes | | 2:54.85 | 3 |
Beatriz Del Pilar Gonzalez Rubio | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | | 3:07.63 | 5 |
Gabriela Cuevas Palma | Manquemávida - Santa Cruz | | 3:26.17 | 8 |
Barbara Antonela Cornejo Cornejo | Manuel Rodriguez Erdoiza - Peralillo | | 3:35.34 | 9 |
Brenda Anahis Barra Campos | Escuela María Luisa Bouchon | | | |
Catalina Jerez Zamorano | Los Cipreses | | | |
Josefa Antonia Echeverría Flores | Inglés Saint John - Rancagua | | | |
Maida Josefina Borquez Gonzalez | Almenar | | | |
Paula Ignacia Cubillos Arenas | Lucila Godoy Alcayaga | | | |
Sofia Solis Cegovia | Instituto San Fernando | | | |
Themys Pèrez Zarongas | Escuela Municipal San Fernando | | | |
Victoria Sofia Ruiz Kremer | San Antonio del Baluarte de Rengo | | | |
Clasificación final |
Amparo Ortiz Rodriguez | La Cruz de Machalí | | 2:47.83 | 1 |
Estela Veas Quitral | Instituto Inglés de Rancagua | | 2:50.31 | 2 |
María De Los Angeles Johnson Luco | Arrayanes | | 2:54.85 | 3 |
Lucia Francisca Arce Jara | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | | 2:55.97 | 4 |
Beatriz Del Pilar Gonzalez Rubio | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | | 3:07.63 | 5 |
Darlyn Belen Lorca Parada | Colegio Básico Violeta Parra Sandoval | | 3:11.73 | 6 |
Magdalena Aurora Benavente Machuca | Manquemávida - Santa Cruz | | 3:16.92 | 7 |
Gabriela Cuevas Palma | Manquemávida - Santa Cruz | | 3:26.17 | 8 |