Serie 1 |
Andrés González Palencia | Escuela Luis Oyarzún Peña | | 2:38.92 | 3 |
Mateo Valdes Humbser | Instituto Inglés de Rancagua | | 2:43.13 | 4 |
Guillermo Alfonso Morales Rios | Los Cipreses | | 2:46.83 | 6 |
Lucas Benjamin Rehel Gaete | Almenar | | 2:59.20 | 9 |
Damian Alexis Tobar Molina | Manuel Rodriguez Erdoiza - Peralillo | | 2:59.27 | 10 |
Tomas Calfante Tapia | Escuela Básica Adriana Lyon Vial | | 3:06.76 | 12 |
Pedro Orellana Bohnom | Instituto San Fernando | | 3:39.86 | 13 |
Benjamin Saavedra Salvatierra | Escuela Mónica Silva Gómez | | | |
Brian Ignacio Silva Astorga | Escuela María Luisa Bouchon | | | |
Francisco Alonso Maturana Canales | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | | | |
José Jaime Valenzuela Aravena | Colegio Básico Violeta Parra Sandoval | | | |
Tomas Andres Galvez Gomez | Evelyn's School | | | |
Vicente Nicolas Zamora Orellana | El Salvador | | | |
Serie 2 |
Maximiliano Tapia Calfante | Escuela Básica Adriana Lyon Vial | | 2:35.91 | 1 |
Santiago Julian Barrientos Jaime | El Salvador | | 2:38.09 | 2 |
Luis Patricio Larraín Irarrázaval | La Cruz de Machalí | | 2:44.82 | 5 |
Renato Zuñiga Gonzalez | Los Cipreses | | 2:47.09 | 7 |
Mateo Sanhueza Quintero | Instituto San Fernando | | 2:53.03 | 8 |
Sebastian Alejandro Herrera Poblete | Almenar | | 2:59.39 | 11 |
Alexy Sebastian Tobar Villagra | Manuel Rodriguez Erdoiza - Peralillo | | | |
Francisco Alfonso Bascuñán Lopez | Lucila Godoy Alcayaga | | | |
Joaquin Eliceo Toledo Sosa | Evelyn's School | | | |
Max Benjamín Reyes Cabello | Escuela Mónica Silva Gómez | | | |
Maximiliano Alonso Arriola Arriola | Liceo Bicentenario Óscar Castro Zúñiga | | | |
Tomás Felipe Roca Artaza | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | | | |
Vicente José Rodriguez Guerra | Instituto Inglés de Rancagua | | | |
Clasificación final |
Maximiliano Tapia Calfante | Escuela Básica Adriana Lyon Vial | | 2:35.91 | 1 |
Santiago Julian Barrientos Jaime | El Salvador | | 2:38.09 | 2 |
Andrés González Palencia | Escuela Luis Oyarzún Peña | | 2:38.92 | 3 |
Mateo Valdes Humbser | Instituto Inglés de Rancagua | | 2:43.13 | 4 |
Luis Patricio Larraín Irarrázaval | La Cruz de Machalí | | 2:44.82 | 5 |
Guillermo Alfonso Morales Rios | Los Cipreses | | 2:46.83 | 6 |
Renato Zuñiga Gonzalez | Los Cipreses | | 2:47.09 | 7 |
Mateo Sanhueza Quintero | Instituto San Fernando | | 2:53.03 | 8 |