Serie 1 |
Maria Ignacia Acuña Gonzalez | Alexander Fleming | 2 | 14.74 | 2 |
Millaray Aramis Llanquileo Barrios | Nuestra Señora María Inmaculada del Bosque | 4 | 16.49 | 17 |
Slordanshy Janvier Janvier | Patricio Mekis - Maipú | 1 | | |
Michelle Monserrat Arevalo Maturana | San Lorenzo | 3 | | |
Noemí Constanza Rosales Aedo | Los Pensamientos | 5 | | |
Catalina Alexandra Reyes Lorca | San Luis Gonzaga II | 6 | | |
Jacqueline Andrea Flores Rodriguez | Alberto Hurtado Cruchaga | 7 | | |
Monserrat Alondra Sepúlveda Vallejos | San Andrés Maipú | 8 | | |
Serie 2 |
Maria Cristina Leiva Orellanes | Alexander Fleming | 6 | 15.09 | 4 |
Javiera Anais Vasquez Farias | Saint Maurice’s | 1 | 15.27 | 6 |
Carolina Angélica Solís Canales | Nuestra Señora María Inmaculada del Bosque | 4 | 15.50 | 7 |
Jeremai Jaasiel Darigo Perez | San Lorenzo | 2 | 16.43 | 16 |
Karen Alejandra Ponce Torres | Agustiniano - El Bosque | 5 | 16.53 | 18 |
Sofia Sanchez Acevedo | San Carlos de Aragón | 3 | | |
Arianna Fernanda Reyes Lorca | San Luis Gonzaga II | 7 | | |
Denisse Lissete Valenzuela Escalona | San Andrés Maipú | 8 | | |
Serie 3 |
Josefa Antonia Chamizo Poblete | Agustiniano - El Bosque | 2 | 14.17 | 1 |
Natalia Constanza Aguilar Pantoja | IDOP | 6 | 15.62 | 8 |
Belen Hurtado Castillo | San Carlos de Aragón | 3 | 15.79 | 10 |
Martina Andrea Nuñez Miranda | Institución Alberiana | 7 | 15.83 | 11 |
Jaimy Romina Cardenas Inostroza | Saint Maurice’s | 8 | 15.97 | 13 |
Sharom Henao Lopez | Thomas Jefferson | 4 | | |
Marcela Paz Urbina Cañete | Patricio Mekis - Padre Hurtado | 5 | | |
Serie 4 |
Francisca Belen Montanares Orozco | IDOP | 5 | 15.19 | 5 |
Josefina Antonia Villen Díaz | María Inmaculada de Santiago | 4 | 16.06 | 14 |
Millaray Rayén Calfulipe Maldonado | Institución Alberiana | 3 | 17.24 | 20 |
Bárbara Nicole Cerón Donoso | Gabriela Mistral - Quinta Normal | 7 | 17.48 | 21 |
Catalina Belén Neumann Escobar | CREP - Quilpué | 8 | 17.58 | 22 |
Darasaya Anais Sanchez Velasquez | Los Pinos | 2 | | |
Constanza Belen Adaos Retamal | Centro Educacional Rousseau | 6 | | |
Serie 5 |
Ignacia Alejandra Torres Illanes | CREP - Quilpué | 2 | 15.84 | 12 |
Ruth Antonia Gálvez Del Grecco | Polivalente El Alborada | 3 | 16.59 | 19 |
Itzel Amira Jamett Santana | Sebastián Elcano | 4 | | |
Noa Javiera Torres Vilches | The Kingstown School | 5 | | |
Josiane Aylen Aenishanslin Palma | Centro Educacional Rousseau | 6 | | |
Isidora Succo Melendez | Celei | 7 | | |
Amanda Ivonne Tejeda Hernandez | San Adrián | 8 | | |
Serie 6 |
Cannela Almendra Sepúlveda Pérez | Los Pensamientos | 2 | 14.95 | 3 |
Paulina Daniela Doren Avalos | San Adrián | 8 | 15.72 | 9 |
Yanis Marlyn Arays González Contreras | Polivalente El Alborada | 4 | 16.27 | 15 |
Yael Antonia Succo Melendez | Celei | 6 | 18.49 | 23 |
Valentina Paz Díaz Cisterna | Sebastián Elcano | 3 | 21.43 | 24 |
Renata Antonia Lizana Bustos | Alberto Hurtado Cruchaga | 5 | | |
Javiera Monserrat Torres Martinez | The Kingstown School | 7 | | |