Serie 1 |
Diego Benjamin San Martin Sanchez | Villa Jesús | 7 | 9.79 | 24 |
Alonso Gonzalo Calderon Segura | The Kingstown School | 3 | 9.89 | 29 |
Robert Andres Mata Sivilotti | Alberto Hurtado Cruchaga | 1 | 10.00 | 32 |
Benjamin Prieto Rivera | Instituto Presidente Errázuriz | 2 | 10.39 | 42 |
Ignacio Andrés Meza Hidalgo | Patricio Mekis - Maipú | 4 | | |
Erick Maximiliano Gaete Pinto | Centro Educacional Rousseau | 5 | | |
Johan Josue Olivares Lucero | Institución Alberiana | 6 | | |
Francisco Javier Contreras Rojas | Marista - Nuestra Señora de Andacollo | 8 | | |
Serie 2 |
Benjamín Ignacio Lopez Fuentealba | Institución Alberiana | 7 | 9.04 | 4 q |
Emiliano Andres Villanueva Bello | Villa Jesús | 4 | 9.87 | 28 |
Damian Agustin Del Valle Rojas | Alberto Hurtado Cruchaga | 6 | 10.29 | 40 |
Nicolas Christobal Calderón Fuentes | Gabriela Mistral - Quinta Normal | 5 | 10.30 | 41 |
Tomas Alejandro Muñoz Cuevas | San Sebastián | 1 | 11.03 | 48 |
Pablo Sanhueza Muñoz | San Carlos de Aragón | 8 | 11.09 | 50 |
Cleff Akimlow Leger Leger | Centro Educacional Rousseau | 2 | | |
Diego Estolaza Farias | Escuela La Villette | 3 | | |
Serie 3 |
Benjamín Ignacio Carrasco Landaeta | San Andrés Maipú | 7 | 9.21 | 8 q |
Renato Roberto Toledo Soto | San Adrián | 2 | 9.31 | 11 |
Aaron Saldaña Quintriqueo | Escuela La Villette | 4 | 9.51 | 15 |
Javier Ignacio Sepulveda Rivera | Instituto La Salle | 8 | 9.85 | 27 |
Luis Fidel Espinoza Araya | Gabriela Mistral - Quinta Normal | 3 | 9.96 | 30 |
Miguel Angel Vega Abreu | Thomas Jefferson | 1 | 10.22 | 35 |
Hector Eduardo Garrido Quiroz | Escuela Básica Bremen | 5 | 10.25 | 37 |
Andy Steffano Gonzalez Cespedes | San Sebastián | 6 | | |
Serie 4 |
Gaspar Andrés Duarte Dides | Alexander Fleming | 7 | 8.84 | 2 q |
Mateo Santelices Muñoz | Polivalente San Rafael | 4 | 9.15 | 7 q |
Juan José Parraguez Carilaf | Instituto La Salle | 1 | 9.64 | 21 |
Gaspar Alonso Menares Moris | San Adrián | 3 | 9.82 | 26 |
Victor Leonardo Soto Rojas | Pukaray | 2 | 9.98 | 31 |
Tomas Ignasio Strauss Pinkas | Thomas Jefferson | 5 | 10.17 | 34 |
Sergio Ignacio Campos Muñoz | San Andrés Maipú | 8 | 10.26 | 38 |
León Arturo Vergara Osorio | Agustiniano - El Bosque | 6 | | |
Serie 5 |
Lucas Simon Neira Leal | Polivalente San Rafael | 6 | 9.06 | 5 q |
Luciano Facundo Acosta Silva | Alexander Fleming | 4 | 9.43 | 14 |
Benjamín Moises Perez Carreño | Pukaray | 2 | 9.69 | 22 |
Dhamian Ignacio Cabello Fuentes | Sebastián Elcano | 3 | 9.73 | 23 |
Demis Alexander Jesús Bastias Contreras | Polivalente El Alborada | 7 | 9.79 | 25 |
Thomas Ignacio Pérez Figueroa | CREP - Quilpué | 5 | 10.81 | 46 |
Gabriel Alonso González Zapata | Agustiniano - El Bosque | 1 | | |
Crisobal Farfan Fuentes | Aragón - San Bernardo | 8 | | |
Serie 6 |
Benjamin Galvez Corvalan | Celei | 4 | 8.89 | 3 q |
Diego Rodrigo Retamal Tracanao | Saint Maurice’s | 6 | 9.12 | 6 q |
Angelo Cristobal Espinoza Cardenas | Sebastián Elcano | 8 | 9.30 | 9 |
Martín Ronald Collio Maureira | Polivalente El Alborada | 2 | 9.59 | 19 |
Anthoni Ferreira Pando | Escuela Nueva Esperanza de El Bosque | 1 | 10.55 | 44 |
Eder Thomas Bravo Ríos | San Lorenzo | 7 | 10.55 | 45 |
Heber Mateo Morales Peña | Escuela Inglesa San Luis Gonzaga | 3 | | |
Isaac Marín Batista | Instituto Railef | 5 | | |
Serie 7 |
Elias Mora Jimenez | Celei | 2 | 9.35 | 12 |
Demián Andrés Bustos Blanco | Los Pensamientos | 7 | 9.54 | 16 |
Alexander Andres Reyes Valenzuela | Saint Maurice’s | 5 | 9.56 | 17 |
Maximiliano Aguilar Retamales | Escuela Nueva Esperanza de El Bosque | 4 | 9.59 | 20 |
Juan Antonio Rodriguez Valenzuela | Campanita | 3 | 10.22 | 36 |
Facundo Emanuel Vache Astudillo | San Lorenzo | 1 | 10.43 | 43 |
Vicente Ismael Manríquez Fuentes | Escuela Inglesa San Luis Gonzaga | 6 | | |
Abraham Benjamín Nataniel Veli Gómez | Instituto Railef | 8 | | |
Serie 8 |
Thomas Esteven Fortunatti Reyes | Patricio Mekis - Padre Hurtado | 6 | 9.30 | 10 |
Martin Jesus Quezada Pinto | Campanita | 7 | 10.04 | 33 |
Jousan Elian Poblete Vega | IDOP | 8 | 10.26 | 39 |
Benjamín Viorel Elgueta Elgueta | San Luis Gonzaga II | 5 | 11.07 | 49 |
Jose Ccahuana Aquise | Fundación Educacional José Emilio Ibáñez Zúñiga | 4 | 11.09 | 51 |
Benjamìn Fernando Contreras Leal | Escuela San Juan de Kronstadt | 1 | | |
Stevens Manuel Sebastián Tordesilla Ponce | Los Pensamientos | 2 | | |
Benjamin Gabriel Mejias Tapia | Los Pinos | 3 | | |
Serie 9 |
Kevin Alexsander Cisternas Amante | Marista - Nuestra Señora de Andacollo | 1 | 8.79 | 1 q |
Jose Alfredo Hernandez Angulo | The Kingstown School | 3 | 9.39 | 13 |
Felipe Godoy Alarcon | Instituto Presidente Errázuriz | 6 | 9.56 | 18 |
Duvan Andrés Muñoz Lagos | Patricio Mekis - Maipú | 2 | 10.91 | 47 |
Sebastian Eduardo Ramirez Santander | Los Pinos | 5 | 11.52 | 52 |
Joaquín Marcelo Andrés Roa Díaz | San Luis Gonzaga II | 4 | | |
Matias Gabriel Diaz De La Fuente | IDOP | 7 | | |
Yuri Adriano Almeida Rugel | Escuela San Juan de Kronstadt | 8 | | |