Serie 1 |
Naiara Belen Micaela Miranda Riquelme | Campanita | | 3:03.59 | 1 |
Javiera Fernanda Toro Soto | Villa Jesús | | 3:12.45 | 4 |
Alejandra Beatriz Roa Sanhueza | Alexander Fleming | | 3:13.62 | 5 |
Consuelo Sayen Anahí Silva Zevallos | Gabriela Mistral - Quinta Normal | | 3:36.43 | 13 |
Francisca Constanza Merino Morales | IDOP | | 3:43.27 | 15 |
Mariela Carolina Barra Ahumada | Centro Educacional Rousseau | | 3:44.13 | 16 |
Antonia Isabel Figueroa Contreras | CREP - Quilpué | | 3:45.68 | 17 |
Antonia Alejandra Berrios Miño | San Adrián | | 3:47.80 | 18 |
Catalina Antonia Berríos Cid | Sebastián Elcano | | 3:56.70 | 19 |
Nazarena Agustina Torres Rosales | San Lorenzo | | 4:01.79 | 21 |
Francisca Antonia Muñoz Cea | Saint Maurice’s | | 4:09.56 | 22 |
Antonella Poulet Parra Caqueo | Los Pinos | | | |
Catalina Constanza Chamorro Gavilan | Patricio Mekis - Maipú | | | |
Renata Aleli Espina Flores | Pukaray | | | |
Tiare Rojas Carcamo | Fundación Educacional José Emilio Ibáñez Zúñiga | | | |
Valentina Ignacia Marilican Piñones | Marista - Nuestra Señora de Andacollo | | | |
Serie 2 |
Guiselle Milagros Araya Osorio | San Lorenzo | | 3:03.68 | 2 |
Sophia Antonella Carmona Martinez | CREP - Quilpué | | 3:09.65 | 3 |
Josefa Catalina Hernandez Aguilera | Villa Jesús | | 3:13.87 | 6 |
Abril Sayen Campos Segovia | San Sebastián | | 3:15.33 | 7 |
Ana Paula Gonzalez Velasquez | Thomas Jefferson | | 3:18.90 | 8 |
Catalina Antonia Barrientos Aros | Alexander Fleming | | 3:20.28 | 9 |
Alejandra Cecilia Osorio Muñoz | Patricio Mekis - Padre Hurtado | | 3:22.78 | 10 |
Eunice Abigail Sandoval Cáceres | Alberto Hurtado Cruchaga | | 3:26.58 | 11 |
Romina Isidora Chaves Ramos | Los Pinos | | 3:29.54 | 12 |
Keila Naara Abigail Rojas Valenzuela | Saint Maurice’s | | 3:38.58 | 14 |
Agata Sofía Mesías Molina | Institución Alberiana | | 3:58.25 | 20 |
Mia Anelys Vergara Barros | Pukaray | | 5:16.21 | 23 |
Fernanda Belen Anguita Díaz | Sebastián Elcano | | | |
Florencia Antonia Quiroga Vergara | Polivalente El Alborada | | | |
Maythe Anelis Pozo Lara | IDOP | | | |
Sofía Ignacia Aravena Muñoz | San Adrián | | | |
Suely Scarleth Lorca Diaz | Centro Educacional Rousseau | | | |
Clasificación final |
Naiara Belen Micaela Miranda Riquelme | Campanita | | 3:03.59 | 1 |
Guiselle Milagros Araya Osorio | San Lorenzo | | 3:03.68 | 2 |
Sophia Antonella Carmona Martinez | CREP - Quilpué | | 3:09.65 | 3 |
Javiera Fernanda Toro Soto | Villa Jesús | | 3:12.45 | 4 |
Alejandra Beatriz Roa Sanhueza | Alexander Fleming | | 3:13.62 | 5 |
Josefa Catalina Hernandez Aguilera | Villa Jesús | | 3:13.87 | 6 |
Abril Sayen Campos Segovia | San Sebastián | | 3:15.33 | 7 |
Ana Paula Gonzalez Velasquez | Thomas Jefferson | | 3:18.90 | 8 |