Serie 1 |
Pablo Esteban Barrios Ramírez | Instituto La Salle | | 2:28.87 | 3 |
Renato Benjamin Astorga Bascur | Villa Jesús | | 2:32.13 | 5 |
Benjamin Andres Bolados Salas | Marista - Nuestra Señora de Andacollo | | 2:33.92 | 7 |
Matias Enrique Salinas Moraga | IDOP | | 2:39.00 | 9 |
Matias Vega Stamm | Alexander Fleming | | 2:40.09 | 10 |
Eduardo Andrés Oruna Rubio | Institución Alberiana | | 2:41.64 | 11 |
Benjamin Ignacio Diaz Larraguibel | Polivalente San Rafael | | 2:44.04 | 16 |
Ariel Ignacio Astorga Moya | San Sebastián | | 2:46.71 | 18 |
Jose Tomas Sepulveda Muñoz | Centro Educacional Rousseau | | 2:47.39 | 19 |
Vicente Riveros Campos | San Lorenzo | | 2:47.63 | 20 |
Manuel Leonidas Alejandro Gómez Chaura | Gabriela Mistral - Quinta Normal | | 2:47.78 | 21 |
Francisco Javier Gonzalez Lara | Sebastián Elcano | | 2:50.03 | 23 |
Joaquin Ariki Ponce Faundez | The Kingstown School | | 2:50.33 | 24 |
Matías Ignacio Fuenzalida Varas | Agustiniano - El Bosque | | 2:50.45 | 25 |
Carlos Jeremy Bustos Perez | Alberto Hurtado Cruchaga | | 2:51.48 | 28 |
Alejandro Leandro Villablanca Araneda | CREP - Quilpué | | 2:53.16 | 29 |
Benjamin Ignacio Lineros Meza | Patricio Mekis - Padre Hurtado | | 2:54.03 | 31 |
Bastian Gabriel Nuñez Viera | Pukaray | | 3:00.07 | 36 |
Johan Alexander Pulido Montecino | Campanita | | 3:00.52 | 37 |
Jabdiel Josue Jobo Ramirez | Thomas Jefferson | | 3:04.39 | 39 |
Paul Alejandro Quinteros Macaya | Escuela Inglesa San Luis Gonzaga | | 3:08.15 | 40 |
Benjamín Azócar Plaza | Escuela Nueva Esperanza de El Bosque | | 3:08.21 | 41 |
Benjamin Esteban Alcarruz Cerna | Escuela Básica Bremen | | 3:11.78 | 43 |
Alón Samuel Munita Núñez | San Luis Gonzaga II | | 3:35.07 | 44 |
Cristopher Emilio González Lucero | Los Pensamientos | | 4:05.17 | 46 |
Bemjamin Elias Soto Zuñiga | Saint Maurice’s | | | |
Benjamin Gaete Diaz | Fundación Educacional José Emilio Ibáñez Zúñiga | | | |
Jeremías Frank Zúñiga Svec | Nuestra Señora María Inmaculada del Bosque | | | |
Matias Ignacio Cordova Zuñiga | Los Pinos | | | |
Vicente Ignaco Chaparro Rabelo | San Adrián | | | |
Serie 2 |
Lucas Alberto Jara Gaggero | Instituto La Salle | | 2:16.35 | 1 |
Jairo Andrés Reyes Zúñiga | Los Pensamientos | | 2:24.49 | 2 |
Ethan Alexander Rivas Delgado | Patricio Mekis - Maipú | | 2:30.95 | 4 |
Vicente Miguel Cabello Barahona | Gabriela Mistral - Quinta Normal | | 2:32.24 | 6 |
Hugo Ignacio González Molina | Agustiniano - El Bosque | | 2:38.58 | 8 |
Martin Cereceda Uribe | Villa Jesús | | 2:42.67 | 12 |
Luis Enrique Sanhueza Lopez | Polivalente San Rafael | | 2:43.46 | 13 |
Byron Ruben Ibarra Riquelme | Los Pinos | | 2:43.71 | 14 |
Er Diego Isla Coronado | IDOP | | 2:43.73 | 15 |
Maykee Andres Ruiz Mendoza | Alberto Hurtado Cruchaga | | 2:44.58 | 17 |
Esteban Ignacio Mansilla Valladares | San Lorenzo | | 2:49.41 | 22 |
Esteban Gabriel Gonzalez Cardenas | Saint Maurice’s | | 2:50.87 | 26 |
Angelo Felipe Derma Becerra | Campanita | | 2:51.00 | 27 |
Matias Sebastian Aguilar Satalaya | Alexander Fleming | | 2:53.76 | 30 |
Emanuel Pasmiño Sepulveda | Escuela La Villette | | 2:56.06 | 32 |
Felipe Alberto Melipil Quezada | Escuela Básica Bremen | | 2:56.31 | 33 |
Mauricio Jesus Lavin Urrutia | The Kingstown School | | 2:57.62 | 34 |
Rafael Antonio Stuardo Lavín | Institución Alberiana | | 2:58.14 | 35 |
Joel Isaac Zuñiga Salcedo | CREP - Quilpué | | 3:04.17 | 38 |
Matias Bastian Romero Nahuelpán | Pukaray | | 3:09.05 | 42 |
Felipe Ignacio Parra Paredes | Centro Educacional Rousseau | | 3:53.92 | 45 |
Bastian Edgardo Valdivia Valenzuela | Marista - Nuestra Señora de Andacollo | | | |
Benjamin Gaete Valdez | San Carlos de Aragón | | | |
Benjamín Mateo Vásquez Painemil | San Luis Gonzaga II | | | |
Carlos Maximiliano Cancino Flores | San Sebastián | | | |
Diego Andres Arriagada Zuñiga | San Adrián | | | |
Felipe Antonio Caniu Olguin | Escuela San Juan de Kronstadt | | | |
Martin Javier Corvalán Miranda | Sebastián Elcano | | | |
Nicolas Ignacio Maldonado Herrera | Polivalente El Alborada | | | |
Clasificación final |
Lucas Alberto Jara Gaggero | Instituto La Salle | | 2:16.35 | 1 |
Jairo Andrés Reyes Zúñiga | Los Pensamientos | | 2:24.49 | 2 |
Pablo Esteban Barrios Ramírez | Instituto La Salle | | 2:28.87 | 3 |
Ethan Alexander Rivas Delgado | Patricio Mekis - Maipú | | 2:30.95 | 4 |
Renato Benjamin Astorga Bascur | Villa Jesús | | 2:32.13 | 5 |
Vicente Miguel Cabello Barahona | Gabriela Mistral - Quinta Normal | | 2:32.24 | 6 |
Benjamin Andres Bolados Salas | Marista - Nuestra Señora de Andacollo | | 2:33.92 | 7 |
Hugo Ignacio González Molina | Agustiniano - El Bosque | | 2:38.58 | 8 |