Serie 1 |
Alvaro Antonio Daho Monardez | Marista - Nuestra Señora de Andacollo | | 2:14.57 | 2 |
Benjamin Manuel Jesus Molina Balladares | Patricio Mekis - Padre Hurtado | | 2:15.33 | 4 |
Pedro Rafael Saavedra Gonzalez | Celei | | 2:20.62 | 6 |
Fernando Benjamin Arancibia Albornoz | The Kingstown School | | 2:22.17 | 8 |
Maximiliano Ignacio Maldonado Varas | Alberto Hurtado Cruchaga | | 2:22.70 | 9 |
Nicolas Jesus Avello Arancibia | Nuestra Señora María Inmaculada del Bosque | | 2:23.55 | 10 |
Joaquín Marcelo Valenzuela Arroyo | Sebastián Elcano | | 2:24.52 | 13 |
Gabriel Ignacio Sereño Herrera | Agustiniano - El Bosque | | 2:28.83 | 16 |
Alan Fabian Carmona Godoy | San Luis Gonzaga II | | 2:29.76 | 17 |
Jeferson Nicolas Astete Banda | San Lorenzo | | 2:31.42 | 19 |
Cristopher Manfred Gonzalez Albornoz | IDOP | | 2:32.91 | 21 |
Benjamín Eduardo Ortiz Castillo | CREP - Quilpué | | 2:49.06 | 33 |
Felipe Alejandro Reyes Guerrero | Polivalente El Alborada | | 2:50.86 | 34 |
Alonso Martín Banderas Leal | Institución Alberiana | | 2:51.32 | 35 |
Maximiliano Antonio Leal Arenas | Centro Educacional Rousseau | | 2:52.32 | 36 |
Bastián Ignacio Puebla Sánchez | Los Pensamientos | | 2:57.97 | 37 |
Sebastián Ignacio Jhan Luengo | Pukaray | | 3:00.38 | 38 |
Agustin Leiva Opazo | Fundación Educacional José Emilio Ibáñez Zúñiga | | | |
Benjamin Antonio Saravia Donoso | Alexander Fleming | | | |
Carlos Ignacio Solis Matus | San Adrián | | | |
Cristóbal Gabriel Sepúlveda Rivera | Instituto La Salle | | | |
Diego Jaime Cárdenas Dávila | Escuela San Juan de Kronstadt | | | |
Javier Ignacio Bezares Muñoz | Saint Maurice’s | | | |
Pablo Leon Gonzalez | San Carlos de Aragón | | | |
Sebastian Andre Ferrari Flores | Polivalente San Rafael | | | |
Serie 2 |
Roberto Alejandro Lozano Tagle | San Luis Gonzaga II | | 2:12.94 | 1 |
Seamus Dixon Fraser Fraser | Saint Maurice’s | | 2:14.60 | 3 |
Gabriel Jesús Zúñiga Cid | Nuestra Señora María Inmaculada del Bosque | | 2:19.34 | 5 |
Lucas Bentue Refusta | Polivalente San Rafael | | 2:21.39 | 7 |
Benjamin Eduardo Lizana Silva | Patricio Mekis - Maipú | | 2:23.90 | 11 |
Enrique Antonio Dominguez Morales | Alexander Fleming | | 2:24.18 | 12 |
Efren Moncada Cortes | Instituto La Salle | | 2:25.80 | 14 |
Patricio Javier Fuentes Rivas | Los Pensamientos | | 2:26.47 | 15 |
Jimmy Alejandro Aruquipa Valenzuela | San Adrián | | 2:31.10 | 18 |
Alejandro Ignacio Azocar Peña | Sebastián Elcano | | 2:32.13 | 20 |
Vicente Andre Palma Manzur | CREP - Quilpué | | 2:35.85 | 22 |
Eduardo Rodriguez Arce | Celei | | 2:36.87 | 23 |
Nicolas Ignacio Serrano Araya | San Lorenzo | | 2:37.79 | 24 |
Johan Bastian Saavedra Monardez | Marista - Nuestra Señora de Andacollo | | 2:40.76 | 25 |
Isaac Andres Barra Luco | IDOP | | 2:40.88 | 26 |
Felipe Ignacio Fuentes Martín | Institución Alberiana | | 2:41.82 | 27 |
Francisco Muñoz Monroy | San Carlos de Aragón | | 2:42.78 | 28 |
José Ariel Rojas Díaz | Agustiniano - El Bosque | | 2:42.87 | 29 |
Javier Ignacio Reyes Verdugo | Alberto Hurtado Cruchaga | | 2:43.31 | 30 |
Esteban Felipe Curivil Sanchez | Polivalente El Alborada | | 2:43.34 | 31 |
Tomas Ignacio Soza Sepulveda | Centro Educacional Rousseau | | 2:48.90 | 32 |
Juan Agustín Lagos Bascuñan | Pukaray | | 3:01.15 | 39 |
Jordan Ariel Silva Castillo | Los Pinos | | 3:04.38 | 40 |
Antonio Pastenes Rojas | Gabriela Mistral - Quinta Normal | | | |
Luciano Hernan Santibañez Carvajal | The Kingstown School | | | |
Clasificación final |
Roberto Alejandro Lozano Tagle | San Luis Gonzaga II | | 2:12.94 | 1 |
Alvaro Antonio Daho Monardez | Marista - Nuestra Señora de Andacollo | | 2:14.57 | 2 |
Seamus Dixon Fraser Fraser | Saint Maurice’s | | 2:14.60 | 3 |
Benjamin Manuel Jesus Molina Balladares | Patricio Mekis - Padre Hurtado | | 2:15.33 | 4 |
Gabriel Jesús Zúñiga Cid | Nuestra Señora María Inmaculada del Bosque | | 2:19.34 | 5 |
Pedro Rafael Saavedra Gonzalez | Celei | | 2:20.62 | 6 |
Lucas Bentue Refusta | Polivalente San Rafael | | 2:21.39 | 7 |
Fernando Benjamin Arancibia Albornoz | The Kingstown School | | 2:22.17 | 8 |