Serie 1 |
Tiare Elisa Carmona Aguilera | Marista - Nuestra Señora de Andacollo | | 2:01.04 | 1 |
Sofía Belén Cornejo Mardones | Patricio Mekis - Maipú | | 2:11.22 | 5 |
Alejandra Macarena Gutierrez Naranjo | Alexander Fleming | | 2:17.28 | 7 |
Martina Ignacia Diaz Saez | Patricio Mekis - Padre Hurtado | | 2:17.31 | 8 |
Itzel Briggitte Chamorro Aliste | Campanita | | 2:19.26 | 9 |
Fernanda Andrea Figueroa Cortes | Escuela Básica Bremen | | 2:24.21 | 11 |
Antonia Carolina Gomez Gonzalez | The Kingstown School | | 2:27.54 | 14 |
Alisson Valeria Simancas Casanes | Centro Educacional Rousseau | | 2:28.54 | 16 |
Paz Antonia Gonzalez Deumacan | San Sebastián | | 2:31.62 | 17 |
Emilia Vásquez Herrera | Instituto Railef | | 2:32.31 | 18 |
Francisca Muriel Cabrera Butron | Saint Maurice’s | | 2:37.57 | 24 |
Natasha Ayelen Aguilar Rivas | Sebastián Elcano | | 2:37.60 | 25 |
Fernanda Anais Muñoz Arevalo | Alberto Hurtado Cruchaga | | 2:37.87 | 26 |
Dannae Arevalo Aravena | Celei | | 2:39.18 | 27 |
Magdalena Antonia Del Villar Ruiz | Polivalente El Alborada | | 2:45.58 | 32 |
Alexandra Camila Opazo Espinoza | Villa Jesús | | 2:51.15 | 35 |
Emilia Frnacisca Vasques Beras | Institución Alberiana | | 3:13.67 | 40 |
Agustina Castro Ibarra | Escuela La Villette | | | |
Amaya Mardones Suazo | Instituto Presidente Errázuriz | | | |
Antonia Godoy Arancibia | Escuela Nueva Esperanza de El Bosque | | | |
Camila Silva Villarroel | San Lorenzo | | | |
Catalina Alejandra Retamales Burgos | Los Pinos | | | |
Gabriela Antonia Chacon Sotomayor | San Adrián | | | |
Ignacia Andrea Jara Guerrero | IDOP | | | |
Keyline Pascale Fernández Muñoz | Los Pensamientos | | | |
Valentina Ignacia Parra Sepúlveda | Agustiniano - El Bosque | | | |
Valentina Isabel Cisternas Cancino | Gabriela Mistral - Quinta Normal | | | |
Serie 2 |
Catalina Belen Zuñiga Arriagada | The Kingstown School | | 2:03.24 | 2 |
Antonia Micaela Andrea Rubio Carreño | Gabriela Mistral - Quinta Normal | | 2:08.13 | 3 |
Amanda Daniela Torres Aguirre | Marista - Nuestra Señora de Andacollo | | 2:09.71 | 4 |
Amanda Jesus Martinez Aguilera | San Lorenzo | | 2:11.53 | 6 |
Belen Estefania Kelly Almarza Vallejos | Saint Maurice’s | | 2:20.62 | 10 |
Ninoska Arlette Gil Melillan | Alberto Hurtado Cruchaga | | 2:24.39 | 12 |
Julieta Andrea Godoy Mac-Farlane | Patricio Mekis - Maipú | | 2:24.43 | 13 |
Isidora Annais Lopez Aguirre | Campanita | | 2:27.81 | 15 |
Arantxa Jesús Irribarra Orrego | Alexander Fleming | | 2:32.49 | 19 |
Saida Martina Escudero Cofre | Pukaray | | 2:33.09 | 20 |
Valeria Albornoz Aedo | Celei | | 2:33.68 | 21 |
Tatiana Erices Ramirez | Escuela La Villette | | 2:34.02 | 22 |
Antonella Avello Hernandez | San Sebastián | | 2:35.41 | 23 |
Liliett Valentina Perez Guerrero | Polivalente El Alborada | | 2:41.25 | 28 |
Isidora Catalina Diaz Oyarce | IDOP | | 2:41.42 | 29 |
Sofía Ignacia Jamett Muñoz | Thomas Jefferson | | 2:44.26 | 30 |
Constanza Dahiana Vega Cifuentes | Villa Jesús | | 2:44.46 | 31 |
Ambar Naomi Berrios Mondaca | Los Pinos | | 2:45.98 | 33 |
Alessa Valentina Simancas Casanes | Centro Educacional Rousseau | | 2:48.75 | 34 |
Camila Paola Castillo Merino | San Adrián | | 2:51.51 | 36 |
Isabella Sofia Faranna Valdivia | Sebastián Elcano | | 2:53.16 | 37 |
Martina Isabella Carvajal Godoy | Agustiniano - El Bosque | | 3:01.16 | 38 |
Sarai Candelaria Aguayo Heilig | Instituto Railef | | 3:04.88 | 39 |
Trinidad Oyarzun Salamanca | Instituto Presidente Errázuriz | | 3:20.25 | 41 |
Allison Valentina Parada Jorquera | Los Pensamientos | | 3:23.14 | 42 |
Catalina Zamorano Silva | San Carlos de Aragón | | | |
Hellen Pollete Toledo Carrasco | Escuela San Juan de Kronstadt | | | |
Clasificación final |
Tiare Elisa Carmona Aguilera | Marista - Nuestra Señora de Andacollo | | 2:01.04 | 1 |
Catalina Belen Zuñiga Arriagada | The Kingstown School | | 2:03.24 | 2 |
Antonia Micaela Andrea Rubio Carreño | Gabriela Mistral - Quinta Normal | | 2:08.13 | 3 |
Amanda Daniela Torres Aguirre | Marista - Nuestra Señora de Andacollo | | 2:09.71 | 4 |
Sofía Belén Cornejo Mardones | Patricio Mekis - Maipú | | 2:11.22 | 5 |
Amanda Jesus Martinez Aguilera | San Lorenzo | | 2:11.53 | 6 |
Alejandra Macarena Gutierrez Naranjo | Alexander Fleming | | 2:17.28 | 7 |
Martina Ignacia Diaz Saez | Patricio Mekis - Padre Hurtado | | 2:17.31 | 8 |