Serie 1 |
Andrés Ignacio Barrios Ramírez | Instituto La Salle | | 2:33.19 | |
Cristhian Alexander Silvestre Perez | Saint Maurice’s | | 2:44.51 | |
Adriano Astorga Farias | Campanita | | 2:44.56 | |
Benedicto Patricio Pereira Rupayan | Polivalente San Rafael | | 2:47.41 | |
Vicente Joaquin Rojas Tapia | Gabriela Mistral - Quinta Normal | | 2:56.28 | |
Maickol Alejandro Cartagena Henríquez | Polivalente El Alborada | | 2:58.67 | |
Matias Eduardo Chavez Lopez | Polivalente San Rafael | | 2:59.63 | |
Martin Alonso Marchant Arriagada | Sebastián Elcano | | 3:00.66 | |
Martin Hinojosa Vergara | Alexander Fleming | | 3:00.89 | |
Benjamín Vicente Jara Cerda | Patricio Mekis - Maipú | | 3:02.62 | |
Martín Gerardo Bravo Navarrete | Escuela Inglesa San Luis Gonzaga | | 3:09.67 | |
Renato Alessandro Ramos Veliz | Marista - Nuestra Señora de Andacollo | | 3:16.84 | |
Tomás Martín Castillo Arancibia | Pukaray | | 3:17.75 | |
Ignacio Rojas Ibieta | Instituto Presidente Errázuriz | | 3:18.19 | |
Vicente Andre Riffo Carvajal | Alberto Hurtado Cruchaga | | 3:20.05 | |
Tomás Francisco Escudero Encalada | Instituto Railef | | 3:21.61 | |
Giovanni Alexander Campos Ferrari | Villa Jesús | | 3:24.10 | |
Matias Jesus Castro Plaza | San Adrián | | 3:27.57 | |
Marco Dario Contreras Gonzalez | Thomas Jefferson | | 3:29.10 | |
Bastian Ignacio Sanchez Leal | IDOP | | 3:31.23 | |
Diego Moreno Herrera | Escuela La Villette | | 3:41.50 | |
Alexis Andrés Gómez Astudillo | Los Pensamientos | | 3:45.61 | |
Isaias Alexander Dayne Romero | Centro Educacional Rousseau | | 3:46.15 | |
Cristóbal Vicente Hinojosa Gutiérrez | Agustiniano - El Bosque | | | |
Fernando Andrés González Paneras | CREP - Quilpué | | | |
Javier Antonio Araya Farias | Escuela Básica Bremen | | | |
Maximiliano Excequiel Godoy González | San Lorenzo | | | |
Robinson Soto Cofre | Celei | | | |
Sebastian Ignacio Collio Araya | Los Pinos | | | |
Vicente Gabriel Romo Soto | San Luis Gonzaga II | | | |
Vicente Mouat Cataldo | San Sebastián | | | |
Yuri Adriano Almeida Rugel | Escuela San Juan de Kronstadt | | | |
Serie 2 |
Diego Giovanni Marchan Aravena | Saint Maurice’s | | 2:41.83 | |
Javier Ignacio Sepulveda Rivera | Instituto La Salle | | 2:43.27 | |
Camilo Ignacio Corjeno Guerra | Instituto Railef | | 2:50.60 | |
Matias Ignacio Diaz Campos | Villa Jesús | | 3:00.18 | |
Martin Ignacio Bustos Fuentes | San Adrián | | 3:03.63 | |
Matias David Marquez Carreño | Gabriela Mistral - Quinta Normal | | 3:06.58 | |
Cristopher Maximiliano Julio Contreras | Marista - Nuestra Señora de Andacollo | | 3:10.03 | |
Marco Agustín Mercedes Muñoz | San Lorenzo | | 3:10.07 | |
Alejandro Vito Ocaña Jara | Alexander Fleming | | 3:11.94 | |
Bastian Ariel Araneda Veloso | Sebastián Elcano | | 3:13.41 | |
Felipe Israel Pulgar Donoso | Los Pensamientos | | 3:20.83 | |
Santiago Andres Astudillo Contreras | San Sebastián | | 3:22.39 | |
Gabriel Alejandro Castillo Blanco | Alberto Hurtado Cruchaga | | 3:22.60 | |
Gustavo Lionel Venegas Vidal | Campanita | | 3:24.16 | |
Lukas Ignacio Santibañez Sandoval | The Kingstown School | | 3:24.62 | |
Daniel Alonzo Valdivia Lax | Los Pinos | | 3:25.01 | |
Vicente Ignacio Salinas Araya | San Andrés Maipú | | 3:25.49 | |
Amaro Felipe Navarro Veraldi | IDOP | | 3:31.44 | |
Amaru Benjamín Riffo Paredes | Escuela Inglesa San Luis Gonzaga | | | |
Benjamin Esteban Santibañez Gallardo | Polivalente El Alborada | | | |
Benjamìn Fernando Contreras Leal | Escuela San Juan de Kronstadt | | | |
Jorge Antonio Inostroza Cardenas | Pukaray | | | |
Manuel Moreno Cheng | Fundación Educacional José Emilio Ibáñez Zúñiga | | | |
Matias Andres Parra Gonzalez | Patricio Mekis - Padre Hurtado | | | |
Matías Peralta Vega | Escuela Nueva Esperanza de El Bosque | | | |
Nahum Pasmiño Sepulveda | Escuela La Villette | | | |
Pablo Antonio Orellana Arancibia | Centro Educacional Rousseau | | | |
Raimundo Vio Guzman | Instituto Presidente Errázuriz | | | |
Roberto Nicolás Peña Cifuentes | Agustiniano - El Bosque | | | |
Tomás Renato Muñoz Tapia | San Luis Gonzaga II | | | |
Vicente Arce Gonzalez | San Carlos de Aragón | | | |
Clasificación final |