Serie 1 |
Matías Andrés Araya Calderón | Deportivo Monterrey Cajón | 3 | 54.28 | 1 |
Joaquin Alejandro Olivares Andrade | Atlético Ñielol | 5 | 54.58 | 2 |
Gabriel Andres Eduardo Ríos Aguayo | Atlético Ñielol | 6 | 1:01.31 | 4 |
Ignacio Martin Ortega Rivas | Atlético Comunal Temuco | 2 | 1:08.75 | 10 |
Santiago Avendaño Preciado | Atlético Rengo | 4 | DNS | |
Benjamin Maldonado Tello | Atlético Rengo | 7 | DNS | |
Serie 2 |
Bruno Faustino Ocampo Becerra | Atlético Pitrufquén | 6 | 1:01.90 | 5 |
Benjamin Letelier Navarrete | Atlético Comunal Temuco | 8 | 1:02.94 | 6 |
Vicente Jesus Melendez Poblete | Atlético Comunal Temuco | 5 | 1:06.05 | 9 |
Joaquín Alejandro Molina Valdés | Atlético Pitrufquén | 2 | 1:11.93 | 13 |
Max Enrique Soldan Contreras | Atlético Comunal Temuco | 3 | DNS | |
Francisco Javier Flores Burgos | Atlético Comunal Temuco | 4 | DNS | |
Nicolas Andres Argandoña Espinoza | Atlético Comunal Temuco | 7 | DNS | |
Serie 3 |
Ignacio Andres Espildora Riffo | Atlético Comunal Temuco | 2 | 59.83 | 3 |
Matías Arroyo Bustos | Deportivo Monterrey Cajón | 5 | 1:03.30 | 7 |
Patricio Andres Campos Palma | Deportivo Monterrey Cajón | 4 | 1:04.64 | 8 |
Alberto Ignacio Beltran Alvarez | Atlético Phoenix | 7 | 1:08.94 | 11 |
Simon Eliecer Fernandez Troncoso | Deportivo Monterrey Cajón | 6 | 1:11.08 | 12 |
Diego Alfonso Carcamo Castillo | Atlético Comunal Temuco | 3 | DNS | |
Clasificación final |
Matías Andrés Araya Calderón | Deportivo Monterrey Cajón | 3 | 54.28 | 1 |
Joaquin Alejandro Olivares Andrade | Atlético Ñielol | 5 | 54.58 | 2 |
Ignacio Andres Espildora Riffo | Atlético Comunal Temuco | 2 | 59.83 | 3 |
Gabriel Andres Eduardo Ríos Aguayo | Atlético Ñielol | 6 | 1:01.31 | 4 |
Bruno Faustino Ocampo Becerra | Atlético Pitrufquén | 6 | 1:01.90 | 5 |
Benjamin Letelier Navarrete | Atlético Comunal Temuco | 8 | 1:02.94 | 6 |
Matías Arroyo Bustos | Deportivo Monterrey Cajón | 5 | 1:03.30 | 7 |
Patricio Andres Campos Palma | Deportivo Monterrey Cajón | 4 | 1:04.64 | 8 |