Serie 1 V.V. +2.9 |
Agustina Cabeza Varas | Atlético Rauten | 4 | 11.73 | 1 q |
Agustina Hernández Lee | Deportivo Atlético Unlimited | 8 | 11.82 | 2 q |
Fiorella Antonia Vargas Binchi | Atlético Limache | 5 | 12.11 | 4 q |
Mila Montero Cubillos | Deportivo Atlético Unlimited | 3 | 12.79 | 9 |
Ivalu Adonai Matamala Sessler | Atlético O'Higgins | 6 | 13.33 | 13 |
Javiera Fernanda Camps Tapia | Deportivo Alemán - Valparaiso | 2 | DNS | |
Fernanda Isidora Vargas Gonzalez | Atlético Limache | 7 | DNS | |
Serie 2 V.V. +1.8 |
Sofia Anahis Muñoz Housent | Atlético Limache | 5 | 12.18 | 5 q |
Beatriz Garviso De Nordenflycht | Deportivo Alemán - Valparaiso | 2 | 12.54 | 7 q |
Magdalena Villalobos Arancibia | Deportivo Alemán - Valparaiso | 6 | 12.78 | 8 q |
Emilia Duran Orellana | Atlético O'Higgins | 8 | 14.04 | 15 |
Josefa Isabel Diez Mella | Atlético Valparaiso | 3 | DNS | |
Samantha Andreina Perdomo Castillo | Atlético Valparaiso | 4 | DNS | |
Emilia Victoria Valle Zamora | Escuela Infantil de Deportes Llay Llay | 7 | DNS | |
Serie 3 V.V. +0.4 |
Viktoria Elena Prepelitsa Goriacheva | Atlético O'Higgins | 8 | 12.01 | 3 q |
Lesly Moreno Herrera | Atlético O'Higgins | 5 | 12.21 | 6 q |
Muriel García Pena | Deportivo Atlético Unlimited | 3 | 13.17 | 11 |
Rafaela Corvetto Rivas | Deportivo St Margaret's | 2 | DNS | |
Amparo Sofia Hozven Ponce | Deportivo St Margaret's | 4 | DNS | |
Arantza Chavez Donoso | Deportivo Alemán - Valparaiso | 6 | DNS | |
Elena Morales Yañez | Deportivo St Margaret's | 7 | DNS | |
Serie 4 V.V. +1.4 |
Agustina Margarita Cortés Baglietto | Atlético Limache | 5 | 12.85 | 10 |
Emilia Paz Rodas Negrón | Deportivo Atlético Unlimited | 3 | 13.32 | 12 |
Apolonia Solis Ordenes | Club Atlético Victory | 6 | 13.51 | 14 |
Bruna Zuñiga Belmar | Deportivo St Margaret's | 2 | DNS | |
Veronica Monsaerrat Flores Flores | Atlético Limache | 4 | DNS | |
Josefa Antonia Seguel Rodríguez | Atlético Rauten | 7 | DNS | |
Paz Victoria Gonzalez Reinoso | Atlético Rauten | 8 | DNS | |