Horario Prueba Categoría Genero
09:30 40 Metros Planos Series C/T Cachorros Mujeres
09:30 Salto Largo Penecas Mujeres
09:30 Salto Largo Penecas Hombres
09:45 40 Metros Planos Series C/T Cachorros Hombres
10:00 40 Metros Planos Series C/T Prepenecas Mujeres
10:15 40 Metros Planos Series C/T Prepenecas Hombres
10:30 50 Metros Planos Series C/T Penecas Mujeres
10:45 50 Metros Planos Series C/T Penecas Hombres
11:00 120 Metros Planos Series C/T Prepenecas Mujeres
11:10 120 Metros Planos Series C/T Prepenecas Hombres
11:20 150 Metros Planos Series C/T Penecas Mujeres
11:30 150 Metros Planos Series C/T Penecas Hombres
11:45 Posta 4x50 Metros Series C/T Penecas Mujeres
11:50 Posta 4x50 Metros Series C/T Penecas Hombres
12:00 Lanzamiento Bala Infantil Mujeres
12:00 Lanzamiento Bala Infantil Hombres
12:00 Salto Largo Infantil Mujeres
12:00 Salto Largo Infantil Hombres
12:00 60 Metros Planos Series C/T Preparatoria Mujeres
12:10 60 Metros Planos Series C/T Preparatoria Hombres
12:20 Salto Largo Preparatoria Mujeres
12:20 Salto Largo Preparatoria Hombres
12:20 80 Metros Planos Series C/T Infantil Mujeres
12:30 80 Metros Planos Series C/T Infantil Hombres
12:50 300 Metros Planos Series C/T Preparatoria Mujeres
13:00 300 Metros Planos Series C/T Preparatoria Hombres
13:15 150 Metros Planos Series C/T Infantil Mujeres
13:25 150 Metros Planos Series C/T Infantil Hombres
13:25 Lanzamiento Jabalina Infantil Mujeres
13:25 Lanzamiento Jabalina Infantil Hombres
13:35 Posta 4x50 Metros Series C/T Preparatoria Mujeres
13:40 Posta 4x50 Metros Series C/T Preparatoria Hombres
13:45 Posta 5x80 Metros Mixta Series C/T Infantil Hombres
13:50 60 Metros Planos Series C/T Intermedia Mujeres
13:50 60 Metros Planos Series C/T Intermedia Hombres
14:00 60 Metros Planos Series C/T Juvenil Mujeres
14:00 60 Metros Planos Series C/T Juvenil Hombres
14:10 60 Metros Planos Series C/T TodoCompetidor Mujeres
14:10 60 Metros Planos Series C/T TodoCompetidor Hombres
15:00 Lanzamiento Bala Intermedia Mujeres
15:00 Lanzamiento Bala Juvenil Mujeres
15:00 Lanzamiento Bala TodoCompetidor Mujeres
15:00 Lanzamiento Bala Intermedia Hombres
15:00 Lanzamiento Bala Juvenil Hombres
15:00 Lanzamiento Bala TodoCompetidor Hombres
15:15 100 Metros Planos Series C/T TodoCompetidor Mujeres
15:25 100 Metros Planos Series C/T TodoCompetidor Hombres
15:35 100 Metros Planos Series C/T Juvenil Mujeres
15:45 100 Metros Planos Series C/T Juvenil Hombres
15:55 100 Metros Planos Series C/T Intermedia Mujeres
16:05 100 Metros Planos Series C/T Intermedia Hombres
16:15 800 Metros Planos Series C/T Infantil Mujeres
16:15 800 Metros Planos Series C/T Intermedia Mujeres
16:15 800 Metros Planos Series C/T TodoCompetidor Mujeres
16:15 800 Metros Planos Series C/T Infantil Hombres
16:15 800 Metros Planos Series C/T Intermedia Hombres
16:15 800 Metros Planos Series C/T TodoCompetidor Hombres
16:35 Lanzamiento Jabalina Intermedia Mujeres
16:35 Lanzamiento Jabalina Juvenil Mujeres
16:35 Lanzamiento Jabalina TodoCompetidor Mujeres
16:35 Lanzamiento Jabalina Intermedia Hombres
16:35 Lanzamiento Jabalina Juvenil Hombres
16:35 Lanzamiento Jabalina TodoCompetidor Hombres
16:45 300 Metros Planos Series C/T Intermedia Mujeres
16:45 300 Metros Planos Series C/T Juvenil Mujeres
16:45 300 Metros Planos Series C/T TodoCompetidor Mujeres
16:45 300 Metros Planos Series C/T Intermedia Hombres
16:45 300 Metros Planos Series C/T Juvenil Hombres
16:45 300 Metros Planos Series C/T TodoCompetidor Hombres
17:30 Posta 4x100 Metros Series C/T TodoCompetidor Hombres
17:40 Posta 4x100 Metros Series C/T TodoCompetidor Mujeres