Serie 1 |
Matias Antonio Sarabia Bahamondes | Montessori de Talca | 6 | 7.82 | 17 |
Martín Tomás Jara Arrau | Montessori de Talca | 8 | 7.83 | 18 |
Victor Alonso Chavez Pino | Atlético Liceo | 2 | 8.26 | 23 |
Serie 2 |
Ignacio Saelzer Cox | Arrayanes | 4 | 7.09 | 1 |
Nicolas Maldonado Landaeta | Atlético Liceo | 5 | 7.32 | 7 |
Simon Olivares Pavez | Atlético Liceo | 3 | 7.64 | 11 |
Facundo Iturriaga Muñoz | Atlético Liceo | 6 | 7.81 | 16 |
Daniel Ruz Martínez | Escuela Deportiva San Clemente | 2 | 7.98 | 19 |
Gustavo Andrade Flores | Atlético Liceo | 1 | 8.08 | 20 |
Serie 3 |
Raimundo Vergara Caroca | Atlético Rancagua | 5 | 7.22 | 4 |
Jose Caamaño P | Atlético Liceo | 1 | 8.12 | 21 |
Jorge Fernandois Navarro | Atlético Liceo | 7 | 8.13 | 22 |
Agustín Tomás Jara Arrau | Montessori de Talca | 2 | 8.43 | 25 |
Serie 4 |
Martín Correa Sanchez | Arrayanes | 4 | 7.16 | 2 |
Francisco Gomez Pacheco | Atlético Liceo | 3 | 7.64 | 12 |
Jose Martin Acevedo Morales | Social y Deportivo Titanes de Colchagua | 2 | 7.67 | 14 |
Cristóbal Ignacio Serrano Wendling | Escuela de Atletismo Moli Corre | 6 | 8.39 | 24 |
Serie 5 |
Mateo Alonso Concha Luengo | Atletismo Linares | 4 | 7.65 | 13 |
José Tomás Córdova Maldonado | Atletismo Formativo Curicó | 8 | 8.52 | 26 |
Francisco Alexander Celis Huerta | Los Conquistadores - Chimbarongo | 2 | 11.07 | 31 |
Serie 6 |
Agustin Pino Quilapan | Atlético Speed | 5 | 7.20 | 3 |
Arturo Huaquil Herrera | Escuela de Atletismo Moli Corre | 4 | 7.50 | 8 |
Agustin Cordova Meriño | Atlético Liceo | 1 | 9.25 | 29 |
Serie 7 |
Horacio Andres Castro Castro | Atlético Liceo | 1 | 7.28 | 5 |
Juan Cristóbal Sepúlveda Ramos | Montessori de Talca | 8 | 7.29 | 6 |
Martin Gutierrez Varas | Arrayanes | 2 | 7.55 | 9 |
Lukas Leonardo Pallauta Rodríguez | Nilda Rojas | 6 | 7.61 | 10 |
Iñaki Uribe Hojas | Arrayanes | 5 | 7.69 | 15 |
Alvaro Alejandro Bravo Lira | Atlético Liceo | 4 | 8.76 | 27 |
Ángel Daniel Reyes Radonich | Escuela Deportiva San Clemente | 7 | 8.87 | 28 |
Bruno Alonso Ortiz Gonzalez | Atlético Liceo | 3 | 9.67 | 30 |
Clasificación final |
Ignacio Saelzer Cox | Arrayanes | 4 | 7.09 | 1 |
Martín Correa Sanchez | Arrayanes | 4 | 7.16 | 2 |
Agustin Pino Quilapan | Atlético Speed | 5 | 7.20 | 3 |
Raimundo Vergara Caroca | Atlético Rancagua | 5 | 7.22 | 4 |
Horacio Andres Castro Castro | Atlético Liceo | 1 | 7.28 | 5 |
Juan Cristóbal Sepúlveda Ramos | Montessori de Talca | 8 | 7.29 | 6 |
Nicolas Maldonado Landaeta | Atlético Liceo | 5 | 7.32 | 7 |
Arturo Huaquil Herrera | Escuela de Atletismo Moli Corre | 4 | 7.50 | 8 |