Serie 1 |
Michell Ulabarri Moreno | Atlético Liceo | 4 | 10.37 | 1 |
Matilde Medina Barra | Atlético Nancagua | 5 | 11.34 | 6 |
Constanza Pinto Adasme | Escuela de Atletismo Moli Corre | 6 | 12.47 | 18 |
Fiorella Isidora Ubernatti Rios | Atlético Rancagua | 3 | 13.40 | 23 |
Amparo Fernanda Salinas Gonzalez | Atlético Rancagua | 2 | 13.86 | 24 |
Matilde Araya Martínez | Escuela Deportiva San Clemente | 1 | 15.89 | 29 |
Serie 2 |
Trinidad Cordova Guarda | Atlético Rancagua | 3 | 11.78 | 12 |
Ignacia Peña Navarro | San Alfonso de El Boldo | 1 | 11.96 | 14 |
Themys Pèrez Zarongas | Escuela Municipal San Fernando | 6 | 12.12 | 15 |
Danery Sepulveda Mondaca | Escuela Deportiva San Clemente | 2 | 14.46 | 28 |
Serie 3 |
Francisca Sepulveda Araya | Atlético Alameda | 4 | 11.08 | 3 |
Paz Carolina Acevedo Hernandez | Atlético Alameda | 6 | 11.43 | 7 |
Valentina Pardo Carreño | Atlético Liceo | 3 | 11.74 | 9 |
Francisca Aylen Pino Lezana | Social y Deportivo Titanes de Colchagua | 1 | 12.35 | 16 |
Sofia Castaño Arias | Deportivo Daem Sagrada Familia | 8 | 12.64 | 21 |
Serie 4 |
Tarsis Loussaint Kinse | Atlético Liceo | 4 | 11.07 | 2 |
Elena Arnaiz Flores | Arrayanes | 3 | 11.77 | 10 |
Estela Veas Quitral | Atlético Rancagua | 5 | 11.77 | 11 |
Paula Ignacia Cubillos Arenas | Social y Deportivo Titanes de Colchagua | 1 | 12.58 | 20 |
Francisca Alejandra Gonzalez Ramírez | Daem Molina | 7 | 12.77 | 22 |
Serie 5 |
Natalia Arias Vidal | Nilda Rojas | 4 | 11.31 | 5 |
Consanza Jimenez Aliaga | Atlético Nancagua | 1 | 11.84 | 13 |
Javiera Sepulveda Olguin | Escuela Municipal San Fernando | 6 | 12.49 | 19 |
Yahem Rupaillan Bovet | Escuela Deportiva San Clemente | 8 | 13.97 | 26 |
Serie 6 |
Matilde Soto Cárcamo | Alianza Francesa de Curicó | 4 | 11.27 | 4 |
Antonia Lorena Viera Ponce | Atlético Rancagua | 3 | 11.65 | 8 |
Maria Belen Pinto Sosa | Escuela Infantil de Deportes Llay Llay | 1 | 12.40 | 17 |
Nicol Ailen Coronel | Atlético Liceo | 8 | 13.95 | 25 |
Anais Catalina Cornejo Acuña | Social y Deportivo Titanes de Colchagua | 7 | 14.10 | 27 |
Clasificación final |
Michell Ulabarri Moreno | Atlético Liceo | 4 | 10.37 | 1 |
Tarsis Loussaint Kinse | Atlético Liceo | 4 | 11.07 | 2 |
Francisca Sepulveda Araya | Atlético Alameda | 4 | 11.08 | 3 |
Matilde Soto Cárcamo | Alianza Francesa de Curicó | 4 | 11.27 | 4 |
Natalia Arias Vidal | Nilda Rojas | 4 | 11.31 | 5 |
Matilde Medina Barra | Atlético Nancagua | 5 | 11.34 | 6 |
Paz Carolina Acevedo Hernandez | Atlético Alameda | 6 | 11.43 | 7 |
Antonia Lorena Viera Ponce | Atlético Rancagua | 3 | 11.65 | 8 |