Serie 1 |
Vicente José Rodriguez Guerra | Atlético Rancagua | 6 | 10.04 | 1 |
Benjamin Mauricio Valdes Pacheco | Atlético Alameda | 5 | 10.14 | 3 |
Julian Alberto Ávila Campos | Atletismo Linares | 4 | 10.31 | 4 |
Benjamín Soto Jaque | Escuela Deportiva San Clemente | 2 | 11.04 | 7 |
David Ignacio Mancilla Calderon | Social y Deportivo Titanes de Colchagua | 3 | 11.08 | 9 |
Benjamin Ignacio Castillo Contreras | Atlético Rancagua | 1 | 11.40 | 16 |
Maximiliano Alonso Arriola Arriola | Atlético Rancagua | 7 | 11.45 | 18 |
Serie 3 |
Emilio Alonso Carrillo Manriquez | Montessori de Talca | 4 | 10.06 | 2 |
Felipe Rodrigo Aravena Abarca | Atlético Rancagua | 6 | 11.07 | 8 |
José Agustín Vergara Becerra | Escuela Deportiva San Clemente | 2 | 14.74 | 22 |
Serie 4 |
Benjami Cid Arrigada | Atlético Liceo | 4 | 10.41 | 5 |
Joaquin Elias Beltran Osorio | Los Conquistadores - Chimbarongo | 2 | 10.93 | 6 |
Maximiliano Tapia Calfante | Atlético Nancagua | 3 | 11.33 | 14 |
Victor Alvarez Bascuñan | Extremo Austral | 1 | 11.39 | 15 |
Serie 5 |
Jose Edwin Zegarra Nuñez | Escuela Infantil de Deportes Llay Llay | 3 | 11.15 | 10 |
Jorge Armando Guzmán Navarrete | Escuela Deportiva San Clemente | 7 | 11.21 | 11 |
Alvaro Felipe Rojas Carcamo | Escuela Infantil de Deportes Llay Llay | 5 | 11.27 | 12 |
Santiago Arnaiz Schmidt | Arrayanes | 8 | 11.28 | 13 |
Lucas Reyes Rivas | Atlético Forrest | 2 | 11.42 | 17 |
Christian Alonso Miranda Escanilla | Escuela Infantil de Deportes Llay Llay | 1 | 11.56 | 19 |
Amaro Baslian Donoso Cifuentes | Social y Deportivo Titanes de Colchagua | 4 | 12.02 | 20 |
José Tomás Contreras Gutiérrez | Escuela Deportiva San Clemente | 6 | 12.34 | 21 |
Clasificación final |
Vicente José Rodriguez Guerra | Atlético Rancagua | 6 | 10.04 | 1 |
Emilio Alonso Carrillo Manriquez | Montessori de Talca | 4 | 10.06 | 2 |
Benjamin Mauricio Valdes Pacheco | Atlético Alameda | 5 | 10.14 | 3 |
Julian Alberto Ávila Campos | Atletismo Linares | 4 | 10.31 | 4 |
Benjami Cid Arrigada | Atlético Liceo | 4 | 10.41 | 5 |
Joaquin Elias Beltran Osorio | Los Conquistadores - Chimbarongo | 2 | 10.93 | 6 |
Benjamín Soto Jaque | Escuela Deportiva San Clemente | 2 | 11.04 | 7 |
Felipe Rodrigo Aravena Abarca | Atlético Rancagua | 6 | 11.07 | 8 |