Serie 1 |
Vicente Antonio Hidalgo Caro | Atlético Rancagua | 5 | 12.06 | 2 |
Vicente Antonio Carrillo Manriquez | Montessori de Talca | 2 | 12.53 | 8 |
Kamal Mourad Azmy | Atletismo Linares | 4 | 12.79 | 11 |
Magdiel Panagua P | Atlético Liceo | 3 | 12.83 | 12 |
Vicente Pacual Mejias Mejias | Atlético Manuel Larraín | 6 | 13.02 | 15 |
Pedro Vera Yañez | Atlético Liceo | 7 | 13.74 | 27 |
Serie 2 |
Hector Burgos Sayes | Atlético Liceo | 8 | 12.51 | 7 |
Sebastian Adolfo Ibañez Hermosilla | Atlético Parral | 7 | 12.77 | 9 |
Clemente Salvador Gonzalez Romero | Atlético Rancagua | 1 | 13.00 | 14 |
Danko Miroslav Basic Flores | Montessori de Talca | 5 | 13.22 | 16 |
Jesus Francisco Aguilar Rodriguez | Atlético Rancagua | 3 | 13.42 | 21 |
Santiago Peña Veliz | Atlético Liceo | 6 | 14.42 | 29 |
Serie 3 |
Luciano Serey Ibañez | Centro de Formación Deportiva Cadetes Deportes Linares | 3 | 12.07 | 3 |
Vicente Alonso Farias Soto | Atlético Manuel Larraín | 1 | 12.14 | 4 |
Martin Andres Becerra Ramirez | Social y Deportivo Titanes de Colchagua | 5 | 13.48 | 23 |
Sebastian Atilio Acuero Baeza | Deportivo Daem Sagrada Familia | 6 | 13.52 | 24 |
Pedro Benjamin Rojas Hermosilla | Montessori de Talca | 8 | 13.69 | 26 |
Serie 4 |
Máximo Gómez Flores | Atlético Nancagua | 8 | 12.18 | 5 |
Benjamin Mauricio González Cartagena | Social y Deportivo Titanes de Colchagua | 2 | 13.22 | 17 |
Ernesto Valdez Larrarte | Atlético Liceo | 4 | 13.25 | 18 |
Leandro Campos Cabrera | Nilda Rojas | 6 | 13.41 | 20 |
Martin Isaias Alcaino Becerra | Social y Deportivo Titanes de Colchagua | 1 | 13.45 | 22 |
Cristopher Antonio González Dote | Atlético Rancagua | 5 | 13.62 | 25 |
Matias Alejandro Gajardo Guerrero | Deportivo Daem Sagrada Familia | 3 | 13.74 | 28 |
Serie 5 |
Benjamin Patricio Guerrero Bravo | Instituto San Martín - Curicó | 8 | 11.69 | 1 |
Yilber Andres Mina Segura | Nilda Rojas | 7 | 12.35 | 6 |
Benjamin Enrique Becerra Barraza | Atlético Rancagua | 2 | 12.78 | 10 |
Benjamín Alonso Araya Villarroel | Instituto Inglés de Curicó | 1 | 12.88 | 13 |
Thomas Ignacio Ortega Gonzalez | Atlético Liceo | 3 | 13.36 | 19 |
Cristobal Alejandro Navarrete Espinoza | Atlético Parral | 4 | 14.64 | 30 |
Franco Antonio Piña Alarcon | Social y Deportivo Titanes de Colchagua | 6 | 14.77 | 31 |
Clasificación final |
Benjamin Patricio Guerrero Bravo | Instituto San Martín - Curicó | 8 | 11.69 | 1 |
Vicente Antonio Hidalgo Caro | Atlético Rancagua | 5 | 12.06 | 2 |
Luciano Serey Ibañez | Centro de Formación Deportiva Cadetes Deportes Linares | 3 | 12.07 | 3 |
Vicente Alonso Farias Soto | Atlético Manuel Larraín | 1 | 12.14 | 4 |
Máximo Gómez Flores | Atlético Nancagua | 8 | 12.18 | 5 |
Yilber Andres Mina Segura | Nilda Rojas | 7 | 12.35 | 6 |
Hector Burgos Sayes | Atlético Liceo | 8 | 12.51 | 7 |
Vicente Antonio Carrillo Manriquez | Montessori de Talca | 2 | 12.53 | 8 |