Serie 1 |
Amanda Gutierrez Lee | Atlético Alameda | 5 | 6.74 | 1 |
Victoria Ramirez Rodrigues | Atlético Speed | 7 | 6.78 | 2 |
Javiera Isidora Garay Escobar | Nilda Rojas | 2 | 7.09 | 3 |
Eloisa Aurora Poupin Quitral | Atlético Nancagua | 4 | 7.13 | 4 |
Laura Abasolo Wevar | Escuela de Atletismo Moli Corre | 6 | 7.28 | 6 |
Madison Bravo Fuentealba | Escuela de Atletismo Moli Corre | 3 | 7.30 | 8 |
Camila Isidora Soto Aravena | Atlético Liceo | 8 | 7.74 | 15 |
Serie 2 |
Valentina Ramirez Angarita | Atlético Speed | 3 | 7.33 | 9 |
Esther Arce Cerda | Atlético Parral | 2 | 7.45 | 10 |
Victoria Emilia Lorca Pozo | Atlético Liceo | 7 | 7.89 | 18 |
Krischna Pascale Huilcal Ahumada | Escuela Municipal de Atletismo Rauco | 6 | 8.08 | 21 |
Serie 3 |
Sofía Jazmín Montenegro Montenegro | Nilda Rojas | 2 | 7.49 | 12 |
Fernanda Ruiz Osses | Atletismo Formativo Curicó | 5 | 8.23 | 28 |
Serie 4 |
Martina Antoniia Bravo Toro | Team Rauquén | 6 | 8.12 | 22 |
Olivia Moreno Zegers | Colegio Orchard College | 4 | 8.22 | 27 |
Matilda Saez Lara | Escuela de Atletismo Moli Corre | 3 | 8.41 | 32 |
Maria Jesús Vergara Watkins | Colegio Orchard College | 8 | 8.49 | 37 |
Sofia Antonia Herrera Cisterna | Atlético Nancagua | 2 | 8.96 | 46 |
Serie 5 |
Antonia Ignacia Figueroa Olivos | Team Rauquén | 1 | 8.13 | 23 |
Matilde Mozó Erenchun | Colegio Orchard College | 3 | 8.24 | 29 |
Isabella Amada Aravena Comas | Atlético Forrest | 2 | 8.31 | 30 |
Emilia Alejandra Cubillos Vargas | Social y Deportivo Titanes de Colchagua | 8 | 8.42 | 33 |
Ignacia Aylleen García Esbry | Atlético Valle del Huasco | 5 | 8.46 | 35 |
Julieta Carreño Valdivia | Atlético Nancagua | 7 | 8.48 | 36 |
Martina Francisca Salinas Avendaño | Atletismo Linares | 6 | 9.26 | 47 |
Serie 6 |
Maite Vega Neira | Nilda Rojas | 1 | 7.22 | 5 |
Matilda Collao Alcayaga | Atlético Valle del Huasco | 7 | 8.42 | 34 |
Ignacia Harris Torrealba | Colegio Orchard College | 4 | 8.86 | 42 |
Javiera Ignacia Alcaino Ormazabal | Atlético Liceo | 3 | 8.93 | 44 |
Serie 7 |
Lourdes Opazo Zamorano | Deportivo Colegio Inglés de Talca | 2 | 7.46 | 11 |
Ignacia Olivia Betancourt Zarate | Atlético Valparaiso | 6 | 7.67 | 14 |
Javiera Ignacia Retamal Diaz | Olímpico de Curicó | 8 | 8.52 | 38 |
Renata Ignacio Riffo Garrido | Atlético Forrest | 7 | 10.02 | 49 |
Serie 8 |
Lourdes Pino Vargas | Deportivo Colegio Inglés de Talca | 3 | 7.64 | 13 |
Pia Ignacia Castillo Yañez | Atlético Parral | 2 | 7.85 | 16 |
Florencia Gutiérrez Espina | Escuela Deportiva San Clemente | 6 | 7.88 | 17 |
Ivanna Merdeces Escalona Escalona | Atlético Forrest | 5 | 8.05 | 20 |
Amanda Irene Lastra Carreño | Atlético Forrest | 4 | 8.13 | 24 |
Inés Vivanco Pinto D'aguiar | Deportivo Colegio Inglés de Talca | 7 | 8.15 | 25 |
Clara Paz Gonzalez Ramirez | Deportivo Atlético Unlimited | 8 | 8.69 | 40 |
Serie 9 |
Zoe Alvarado Urdaneta | Atlético Speed | 4 | 7.28 | 7 |
Violeta Alfonsina Pardo Poblete | Atlético Forrest | 7 | 7.92 | 19 |
Melissa Andrea Mella Lehenbauer | Atlético Forrest | 2 | 8.15 | 26 |
Isidora Antonella Leal Valenzuela | Atlético Forrest | 3 | 8.77 | 41 |
Agustina Pascal Caro Gonzalez | Escuela Limahue | 8 | 8.94 | 45 |
Cristina Rojas Araya | Olimpia San Fernando | 1 | 10.04 | 50 |
Serie 10 |
Amparo Ignacia Bravo Núñez | Atlético Forrest | 6 | 8.36 | 31 |
Maria Jesus Correa Muñoz | Atlético Liceo | 3 | 8.60 | 39 |
Ignacia Trinidad Llanten Gallardo | Atlético Forrest | 5 | 8.92 | 43 |
Miriam Alejandra Sepúlveda Moraga | Atlético Forrest | 2 | 9.51 | 48 |
Clasificación final |
Amanda Gutierrez Lee | Atlético Alameda | 5 | 6.74 | 1 |
Victoria Ramirez Rodrigues | Atlético Speed | 7 | 6.78 | 2 |
Javiera Isidora Garay Escobar | Nilda Rojas | 2 | 7.09 | 3 |
Eloisa Aurora Poupin Quitral | Atlético Nancagua | 4 | 7.13 | 4 |
Maite Vega Neira | Nilda Rojas | 1 | 7.22 | 5 |
Laura Abasolo Wevar | Escuela de Atletismo Moli Corre | 6 | 7.28 | 6 |
Zoe Alvarado Urdaneta | Atlético Speed | 4 | 7.28 | 7 |
Madison Bravo Fuentealba | Escuela de Atletismo Moli Corre | 3 | 7.30 | 8 |