Serie 1 |
Julian Alberto Ávila Campos | Atletismo Linares | 4 | 9.53 | 1 |
Víctor Nicolás Navarro Barrera | Atlético Liceo | 5 | 9.68 | 2 |
Mateo Gabriel Daneck Reyes | Atlético Alameda | 8 | 9.77 | 3 |
Franco Yañez Sanhueza | Centro de Formación Deportiva Cadetes Deportes Linares | 6 | 10.19 | 5 |
Vicente Antonio Farias Correa | Escuela Municipal de Atletismo Rauco | 1 | 10.28 | 7 |
Serie 2 |
Carlos Navarrete Gajardo | Atlético Liceo | 5 | 10.41 | 8 |
Fabian Andrés Muñoz Ríos | Atletismo Linares | 2 | 10.56 | 10 |
Andrés Jorquera Santelices | Atlético Manuel Larraín | 1 | 11.76 | 36 |
Serie 3 |
Julio Ignacio Santivañez Norambuena | Deportivo Colegio Inglés de Talca | 7 | 10.50 | 9 |
Tomas Ignacio Contreras Maturana | Escuela de Atletismo Moli Corre | 5 | 10.58 | 11 |
Pedro Ignacio Baeza Fuenzalida | San Viator - Macúl | 3 | 10.69 | 13 |
Cristobal Oberg Medina | Deportivo Colegio Inglés de Talca | 1 | 10.78 | 14 |
Santiago Enrique Barrera Perez | Atlético Alameda | 6 | 10.83 | 15 |
José Ignacio Valenzuela Hurtado | Atlético Francés | 1 | 10.87 | 16 |
Serie 4 |
Emilio Alonso Carrillo Manriquez | Deportivo Montessori de Talca | 1 | 9.77 | 4 |
Diego Maldonado Gallardo | Nilda Rojas | 2 | 10.61 | 12 |
Benjamin Gerardo Muñoz Inostroza | Atlético Parral | 4 | 10.93 | 17 |
José Jaime Valenzuela Aravena | Escuela Atletismo Municipal de Peralillo | 5 | 11.21 | 24 |
Hugo Ignacio González Pizarro | Escuela de Atletismo Moli Corre | 8 | 11.38 | 28 |
Serie 5 |
Benjamin Sebastian Romero Zuñiga | Atletismo Linares | 8 | 11.10 | 21 |
Diego Muñoz Villarroel | Atlético Liceo | 3 | 11.23 | 25 |
Matías Nicolás Pichincura Urra | Atlético Manuel Larraín | 4 | 11.32 | 27 |
Joshua Alexander Vergara Reyes | Atlético Parral | 7 | 11.45 | 31 |
Rodrigo Navarrete Espinoza | Atlético Parral | 6 | 11.74 | 35 |
Juan Pablo Peña Contreras | Nicolás Carvajal - Talagante | 2 | 11.87 | 39 |
Serie 6 |
Freydder Jose Martinez Maure | Centro Educacional Aquelarre | 1 | 10.98 | 18 |
Esteban Maximiliano Ortega Agurto | Atlético Parral | 4 | 11.42 | 30 |
Agustin Canales Gallardo | Deportivo Colegio Inglés de Talca | 3 | 11.88 | 40 |
Ignacio Alonzo Castillo Urzua | Alianza Francesa de Curicó | 7 | 11.96 | 43 |
Matias Alexis Araya Agurto | Atlético Parral | 6 | 12.15 | 48 |
Carlos Andrés Morales Poblete | Alianza Francesa de Curicó | 8 | 12.28 | 49 |
Serie 7 |
Armando Fuenzalida Toloza | Deportivo Colegio Inglés de Talca | 8 | 11.05 | 20 |
Abraham Alejandro Robles Guerrero | Centro Educacional Aquelarre | 1 | 11.17 | 22 |
Joaquín Moreno Wellmann | Deportivo Colegio Inglés de Talca | 6 | 11.17 | 23 |
Benjamin Alfaro Cruz | Atletismo Pedro Atenas de Casablanca | 2 | 11.40 | 29 |
Nicolas Ortega Mella | Atlético San Pedro | 3 | 11.47 | 32 |
Julian Gonzalez Pizarro | Alianza Francesa de Curicó | 4 | 11.79 | 37 |
Serie 8 |
Joaquin Andres Cabalin Lozano | Alianza Francesa de Curicó | 2 | 11.01 | 19 |
Gerardo Muñoz Tapia | Deportivo Atlético Unlimited | 5 | 11.79 | 38 |
Serie 9 |
Agustin Emiliano Puentes Pardo | Deportivo Montessori de Talca | 4 | 10.26 | 6 |
Vicente Esteban Pereira Rivas | Atlético Forrest | 6 | 11.53 | 33 |
Luis Santiago Torres Parra | Nilda Rojas | 5 | 12.00 | 44 |
Tomás García - Huidobro Bauer | Deportivo Colegio Inglés de Talca | 3 | 12.09 | 47 |
Serie 10 |
Max Ariel Urrutia Bustamante | Centro Educacional Aquelarre | 3 | 11.31 | 26 |
Matias Ayala Beltran | Atlético Liceo | 1 | 11.59 | 34 |
Tomas Inostroza Navarro | Colegio de Arte y Cultura | 6 | 11.88 | 41 |
Joaquin Andres Lopez Diaz | Centro Educacional Aquelarre | 4 | 11.88 | 42 |
Nils Sieveking Mondaca | Escuela Deportiva San Clemente | 7 | 12.01 | 45 |
Ivan Muñoz Leslie | Atlético Liceo | 6 | 12.01 | 46 |
Clasificación final |
Julian Alberto Ávila Campos | Atletismo Linares | 4 | 9.53 | 1 |
Víctor Nicolás Navarro Barrera | Atlético Liceo | 5 | 9.68 | 2 |
Mateo Gabriel Daneck Reyes | Atlético Alameda | 8 | 9.77 | 3 |
Emilio Alonso Carrillo Manriquez | Deportivo Montessori de Talca | 1 | 9.77 | 4 |
Franco Yañez Sanhueza | Centro de Formación Deportiva Cadetes Deportes Linares | 6 | 10.19 | 5 |
Agustin Emiliano Puentes Pardo | Deportivo Montessori de Talca | 4 | 10.26 | 6 |
Vicente Antonio Farias Correa | Escuela Municipal de Atletismo Rauco | 1 | 10.28 | 7 |
Carlos Navarrete Gajardo | Atlético Liceo | 5 | 10.41 | 8 |