Serie 1 |
Benjamín Andrés Labraña Carrasco | Atlético Olimpo Chiguayante | 5 | 49.08 | 1 |
Enzo Camilo Escalona Aravena | Atlético Olimpo Chiguayante | 4 | 50.50 | 2 |
Joel Araneda Mella | Atlético Nahuén | 3 | 51.33 | 3 |
Francisco Gutierrez Rivas | Universidad Los Lagos - Puerto Montt | 6 | 52.02 | 4 |
André Ignacio Saldías Méndez | Atlético Ñielol | 8 | 52.94 | 5 |
Victor Alexander Curiche Gutierrez | Atlético Ñielol | 2 | 53.22 | 6 |
Cristobal San Martin | Deportivo Atlético Coronel | 1 | 53.47 | 7 |
Angel Mathias Vega Castillo | Deportivo Atlético Coronel | 7 | DNS | |
Serie 2 |
Agustin Troncoso Aburto | Atlético Olimpo Chiguayante | 2 | 54.93 | 8 |
Felipe Andrés Bustamante Monsalves | CADECU | 6 | 56.39 | 9 |
Francisco Olate Solis | Atletismo Penco | 1 | 56.84 | 12 |
Andres Roberto Espinoza Flores | Atlético Nahuén | 7 | 57.16 | 16 |
Juan Sepulveda Ruiz | Atlético Olimpo Chiguayante | 3 | DNS | |
Vicente Agustin Cea Sepulveda | Atlético Nahuelbuta | 4 | DNS | |
Edgargo Nicolas Aldunate Garrido | Atlético Los Ángeles | 5 | DNS | |
Mauricio Alberto Montoya Vilches | Atlético Olimpo Chiguayante | 8 | DNS | |
Serie 3 |
Diego Wohl Silva | Atlético Olimpo Chiguayante | 5 | 56.80 | 11 |
Fernando Vicente Soto Espinoza | Universidad Los Lagos - Puerto Montt | 4 | 56.94 | 14 |
Cristian Gabriel Rivera Sandoval | Atlético Aves | 8 | 57.24 | 17 |
Benjamín Sebastián Osses López | Atlético Tres Runners | 7 | 58.53 | 19 |
Francisco Benjamin Espinoza Reeve | CADECU | 2 | 59.55 | 21 |
Bastian Cabrera Torres | Atlético Quirihue | 3 | DNS | |
Tomas Anverso Arredondo Solis | Atletismo Cauquenes | 6 | DNS | |
Serie 4 |
Pablo Emanuel Cabrera Saez | Atlético Universidad del Bio Bio | 3 | 58.15 | 18 |
Ivan Gabriel Bruna Cabrera | Atlético Quirihue | 7 | 58.61 | 20 |
Gonzalo Octavio Salazar Míguieles | Universidad del Bio Bio - Concepción | 8 | 1:00.75 | 22 |
Lorenzo Alberto Astete Altamirano | Deportivo Atlético Coronel | 2 | DNS | |
Leonel Kidany Aguad Huenchul | Coronel | 4 | DNS | |
Juan Jose Peralta Garcia | Atletismo Cauquenes | 5 | DNS | |
Lucas Eduardo Gutiérrez Quezada | Atlético Quirihue | 6 | DNS | |
Serie 5 |
Andres Santiago Parra Muñoz | SSCC Concepción | 6 | 56.89 | 13 |
Agustín Cisterna Carrasco | Atletismo Penco | 4 | 1:01.87 | 23 |
Diego Daniel Utreras Garcia | Atletismo Cauquenes | 3 | 1:03.24 | 25 |
Alvaro Fuenzalida Figueroa | Arauco Adventures | 2 | 1:05.65 | 26 |
Guillermo Iliguisupa Chavez | Coronel | 7 | 1:08.30 | 27 |
Julio Sebastián Suazo Urra | Atlético Aves | 5 | DNS | |
Gabriel Rodrigo Toloza Inostroza | Atlético Los Ángeles | 8 | DNS | |
Serie 6 |
Juan Cristobal Jobet Scheel | Atlético Olimpo Chiguayante | 4 | 56.72 | 10 |
Nicolas Alexis Badilla Ulloa | CADECU | 5 | 57.02 | 15 |
Emmanuel Isaac Silva Rivera | Atlético Chiguayante | 3 | 1:03.17 | 24 |
Sebastian Alexi Novoa Fernandez | Atlético Chiguayante | 2 | 1:18.54 | 28 |
Alexis Maximiliano Romero Martínez | Deportivo Atlético Coronel | 6 | DNS | |
Thomas Gabriel Toloza Inostroza | Atlético Los Ángeles | 7 | DNS | |
Joaquin Ignacio Torrealba Rivera | Atletismo Penco | 8 | DNS | |
Clasificación final |
Benjamín Andrés Labraña Carrasco | Atlético Olimpo Chiguayante | 5 | 49.08 | 1 |
Enzo Camilo Escalona Aravena | Atlético Olimpo Chiguayante | 4 | 50.50 | 2 |
Joel Araneda Mella | Atlético Nahuén | 3 | 51.33 | 3 |
Francisco Gutierrez Rivas | Universidad Los Lagos - Puerto Montt | 6 | 52.02 | 4 |
André Ignacio Saldías Méndez | Atlético Ñielol | 8 | 52.94 | 5 |
Victor Alexander Curiche Gutierrez | Atlético Ñielol | 2 | 53.22 | 6 |
Cristobal San Martin | Deportivo Atlético Coronel | 1 | 53.47 | 7 |
Agustin Troncoso Aburto | Atlético Olimpo Chiguayante | 2 | 54.93 | 8 |