Serie 1 |
Bastian Marin Trigo | Escuela Ignacio Domeyko | 6 | 10.12 | 14 |
Martín Ignacio Arriagada Donoso | Escuela Ricardo Campillay Contreras | 5 | 10.13 | 15 |
Martin Jofré Muñoz | Atlético Copiapó | 2 | 10.29 | 16 |
Aaron Mondaca Chacana | Escuela Emilia Schwabe Rumohr | 3 | 10.89 | 24 |
Benjamín Andrés Contreras Adaros | Escuela Vicente Sepulveda Rojo | 4 | DNS | |
Serie 2 |
Felipe Ignacio Muñoz Beltran | Atlético Copiapó | 1 | 8.62 | 1 q |
Maximiliano Alejandro Tabilo Páez | Escuela Vicente Sepulveda Rojo | 4 | 9.31 | 6 q |
Tomas Rozas Zuleta | Atlético Copiapó | 3 | 9.61 | 12 |
Camilo Gabriel Martinez Díaz | Escuela Ricardo Campillay Contreras | 5 | 10.40 | 18 |
Estiven Carrasco Vega | Escuela Emilia Schwabe Rumohr | 6 | 10.67 | 23 |
Felipe Eduardo Cea Muñoz | Atlético Real Alemania - Calama | 2 | 11.41 | 25 |
Serie 3 |
Elias Daniel Medina Araya | Escuela Ricardo Campillay Contreras | 6 | 9.40 | 7 |
Derek Leonardo Reyes Marambio | Escuela Mireya Zuleta Astudillo | 4 | 9.41 | 8 |
Pablo Ayala Callejas | Escuela Emilia Schwabe Rumohr | 2 | 9.56 | 10 |
Dan José Olguin Santander | Atlético Copiapó | 3 | 10.44 | 19 |
Martin Ignacio Arredondo Burgos | Atlético Copiapó | 5 | 10.49 | 21 |
Joel Matías Giacoman Huacon | Escuela Vicente Sepulveda Rojo | 1 | DNS | |
Serie 4 |
Maximiliano Antonio Molina Alquinta | Los Carrera | 1 | 8.72 | 2 q |
Roman Nicolás Díaz Ardiles | Atlético Copiapó | 5 | 9.45 | 9 |
Pablo Máximo Rivas Mondaca | Atlético Copiapó | 2 | 10.34 | 17 |
Branco Ignacio Rodriguez Palta | Escuela Ricardo Campillay Contreras | 6 | 10.48 | 20 |
Julian Iribarren Villarroel | Escuela Emilia Schwabe Rumohr | 4 | 10.65 | 22 |
Pablo Benjamín Alcayaga Díaz | Escuela Vicente Sepulveda Rojo | 3 | DNS | |
Serie 5 |
Martin Quijada Rozas | Atlético Copiapó | 5 | 9.12 | 5 q |
Luciano Ignacio Alvayay Orellana | Atlético Copiapó | 3 | 9.58 | 11 |
Máximo Bernabé Morales González | Escuela Ricardo Campillay Contreras | 2 | 10.00 | 13 |
Renato Torres Vega | Escuela Emilia Schwabe Rumohr | 4 | 11.71 | 26 |
Alan David Ibarra Godoy | Escuela Vicente Sepulveda Rojo | 6 | DNS | |
Serie 6 |
Mateo Cortes Olivares | San Agustín de Atacama | 2 | 9.04 | 3 q |
Joseph Nathaniel Vallejos Alvarado | Atlético Copiapó | 3 | 9.06 | 4 q |
Johan Stiven Castro Vidal | Escuela Vicente Sepulveda Rojo | 5 | DNS | |
Joaquin Andres Aracena Rojas | Escuela Ricardo Campillay Contreras | 6 | DNS | |