Serie 1 |
Isabela Noemí Cortés Cortés | Alicanto | 5 | 9.40 | 3 q |
Magdalena Isidora Carrera Flores | Leonardo Da Vinci | 3 | 9.84 | 9 |
Pilar Ignacia Ávalos Díaz | Alicanto | 7 | 10.35 | 14 |
Adela Margarita Garcés Sepulveda | Atlético Real Alemania - Calama | 8 | 10.86 | 24 |
Agustina Espinoza Alcayaga | Escuela Abraham Sepúlveda Pizarro | 1 | 11.47 | 31 |
Geraldin Rodriguez Silva | Escuela Ignacio Domeyko | 4 | 11.66 | 34 |
Aylin Herrera Ocayo | Escuela Isabel Peña Morales | 2 | DNS | |
Eileen Nahomi Guzman Callejas | Atlético Valle del Huasco | 6 | DNS | |
Serie 2 |
Maura Varas Galvez | Escuela Ignacio Domeyko | 5 | 9.44 | 5 q |
Florencia Alarcon Diaz | Namancura | 2 | 9.75 | 8 q |
Sofia Pascale Aguilar Herrera | Atlético Valle del Huasco | 7 | 9.85 | 10 |
Brigith Carioli Romero Rios | Atlético Real Alemania - Calama | 3 | 10.59 | 18 |
Antonia Zepeda Bascuñán | Escuela Abraham Sepúlveda Pizarro | 1 | 10.68 | 20 |
Rebeca Antonia Paz Sánchez Aróstica | Alicanto | 6 | 12.44 | 36 |
Martina Wastavino Gárate | Alicanto | 4 | DNS | |
Rafaela Villalobos Zamora | Escuela Isabel Peña Morales | 8 | DNS | |
Serie 3 |
Mariana Paz Tabilo Herrera | Atlético S-2000 - Ovalle | 5 | 9.19 | 2 q |
Rafaella Flores Alvarez | Escuela Isabel Peña Morales | 3 | 10.69 | 22 |
Juanita Santana Gomez | Escuela Abraham Sepúlveda Pizarro | 4 | 10.70 | 23 |
Madelein Antonia Fredes Araya | Escuela Emperatriz Sepúlveda Landeros | 6 | 10.97 | 25 |
Rebeca Daniela Iriarte Jara | Alicanto | 8 | 11.52 | 32 |
Elhia Marchant Bravo | Escuela Abraham Sepúlveda Pizarro | 2 | 11.56 | 33 |
Isabela Noemí Cortés Cortés | Namancura | 1 | DNS | |
Amanda Monserrat Sepulveda Rivera | Atlético Copiapó | 7 | DNS | |
Serie 4 |
Josefa Gallardo Ríos | Namancura | 1 | 9.06 | 1 q |
Trinidad Alejandra Portilla Miranda | Atlético S-2000 - Ovalle | 7 | 9.40 | 4 q |
Ilitia Vaca Suarez | Escuela Ignacio Domeyko | 6 | 9.53 | 7 q |
Dhana Fahafi Chirinos | Escuela Isabel Peña Morales | 3 | 10.13 | 12 |
Emily Gonzalez Funes | Escuela Abraham Sepúlveda Pizarro | 2 | 10.66 | 20 |
Josefina Paz Monares Rodriguez | Alicanto | 5 | 11.28 | 28 |
Rosita Maria Alfaro Saldivia | Atlético Copiapó | 8 | DNS | |
Serie 5 |
Mia Jeronimo Gutierrez | Atlético Fe, Esperanza y Amor | 7 | 10.20 | 13 |
Martina Guerrero Godoy | Namancura | 2 | 10.35 | 15 |
Isabela Castillo Aedo | Escuela Abraham Sepúlveda Pizarro | 4 | 10.40 | 16 |
Daniela Pascal Torres Vergara | Escuela Hermanos Carrera | 3 | 10.97 | 26 |
Marthina Araya Pavez | Escuela Abraham Sepúlveda Pizarro | 4 | 11.15 | 27 |
Jadhe Villalón Valdebenito | Escuela Abraham Sepúlveda Pizarro | 1 | DNS | |
Antonia Tapia Rojas | San Agustín de Atacama | 6 | DNS | |
Serie 6 |
Julieta Rivera Páez | Namancura | 6 | 9.94 | 11 |
Fernanda Torres Molina | Escuela Isabel Peña Morales | 4 | 11.37 | 29 |
Martina Bravo Farías | Escuela Abraham Sepúlveda Pizarro | 3 | 11.43 | 30 |
Sofía Larrondo Torres | Escuela Abraham Sepúlveda Pizarro | 5 | DNS | |
Serie 7 |
Catalina Alejandra Barriga González | Atlético Fe, Esperanza y Amor | 4 | 9.50 | 6 q |
Martina Torres Cabrera | Escuela Ignacio Domeyko | 3 | 10.53 | 17 |
Valentina Camus Amiguan | Escuela Ignacio Domeyko | 5 | 10.62 | 19 |
Aylin Riascos Gamboa | Escuela Vicente Sepulveda Rojo | 6 | 11.68 | 35 |