Serie 1 |
Matías Ignacio Velásquez Hoger | Atlético Ñielol | 2:29.61 | 8 |
Benjamin Letelier Navarrete | Atlético Comunal Temuco | 2:34.86 | 9 |
Alonso Valentin Acuña Veloso | Atlético Comunitario de Imperial | 2:36.05 | 10 |
Agustin Maximiliano Cifuentes Espinoza | Atlético Comunitario de Imperial | 2:36.71 | 11 |
Sebastian Ignacio Tiznado Mendoza | Promesas de Lautaro | 2:37.30 | 12 |
Patricio Andres Campos Palma | Deportivo Monterrey Cajón | 2:39.93 | 14 |
Simon Eliecer Fernandez Troncoso | Deportivo Monterrey Cajón | 2:45.05 | 15 |
Matías Arroyo Bustos | Deportivo Monterrey Cajón | 2:46.15 | 16 |
Mateo Daniel Paredes Urrutia | Deportivo Monterrey Cajón | 3:10.80 | 17 |
Agustín Alejandro Avello Sánchez | Atlético Ñielol | DNS | |
Luis Alberto Reyes Quezada | Atlético Master Phoenix | DNS | |
Luis Tomas Viscarra Saez | Atlético Master Phoenix | DNS | |
Serie 2 |
Vicente Agustin Cea Sepulveda | Atlético Nahuelbuta | 2:06.47 | 1 |
Javier Alexander Candia Silva | Promesas de Lautaro | 2:07.66 | 2 |
Matías Andrés Araya Calderón | Deportivo Monterrey Cajón | 2:07.91 | 3 |
Erik Mansilla Álvares | Atlético de Inclusión Social Feria Rural | 2:07.92 | 4 |
Heason Dorian Marican Escobar | Promesas de Lautaro | 2:14.38 | 5 |
Alfredo Enrique Cartes Oñate | Promesas de Lautaro | 2:18.94 | 6 |
Sebastian Ignacio Toledo Lagos | Promesas de Lautaro | 2:22.49 | 7 |
Bruno Faustino Ocampo Becerra | Atlético Pitrufquén | 2:39.33 | 13 |
Esteban Andres Castro Melinao | Masendurance | DNS | |
Jose Ignacio Alderete Alvarado | Atlético de Inclusión Social Feria Rural | DNF | |
Vicente Israel Pailla | Atlético Comunitario de Imperial | DNS | |
Victor Gabriel Muñoz Gutierrez | MDC Sport | DNS | |
Clasificación final |
Vicente Agustin Cea Sepulveda | Atlético Nahuelbuta | 2:06.47 | 1 |
Javier Alexander Candia Silva | Promesas de Lautaro | 2:07.66 | 2 |
Matías Andrés Araya Calderón | Deportivo Monterrey Cajón | 2:07.91 | 3 |
Erik Mansilla Álvares | Atlético de Inclusión Social Feria Rural | 2:07.92 | 4 |
Heason Dorian Marican Escobar | Promesas de Lautaro | 2:14.38 | 5 |
Alfredo Enrique Cartes Oñate | Promesas de Lautaro | 2:18.94 | 6 |
Sebastian Ignacio Toledo Lagos | Promesas de Lautaro | 2:22.49 | 7 |
Matías Ignacio Velásquez Hoger | Atlético Ñielol | 2:29.61 | 8 |