Julieta Lopez Zambrano | Club Atlético Formativo Talca | | | |
Serie 1 |
Florencia Rojas Sayes | Atlético Liceo | 2 | 21.10 | 1 |
Tarsis Loussaint Kinse | Atlético Liceo | 5 | 21.18 | 2 |
Martina Paz Aravena Opdahl | Atletismo Cauquenes | 4 | 21.46 | 3 |
Maria Esperanza Ibañez Maldonado | Deportivo Montessori de Talca | 6 | 25.58 | 11 |
Ignacia Belen Mitchell San Martin | Atlético Manuel Larraín | 3 | | |
Belen Maria Pinochet Barrientos | Deportivo Montessori de Talca | 7 | | |
Maite Javiera Alarcon Neira | Deportivo Montessori de Talca | 8 | | |
Serie 2 |
Josefa Paz Ferreira Riveros | Deportivo Montessori de Talca | 4 | 22.25 | 5 |
Paz Belen González Carrasco | Atletismo de Machalí | 6 | 23.13 | 6 |
Julieta Lopez Zambrano | Club Atlético Formativo Talca | 7 | 25.30 | 10 |
Fabianna Antonella López Nuñez | Atlético Liceo | 3 | | |
Florencia Ferro Labbe | Atlético Liceo | 5 | | |
Camila Antonia Vargas Norambuena | Deportivo Montessori de Talca | 8 | | |
Serie 3 |
Valentina Vasquez Muñoz | Club Atlético Formativo Talca | 3 | 21.87 | 4 |
Fernanda Monserrat Andreu Silva | Club Atlético Formativo Talca | 6 | 23.96 | 7 |
Dahina Pascal Pereira Albornoz | Club Atlético Formativo Talca | 5 | 24.32 | 8 |
Millaray Antonella Rojas Nuñez | Club Atlético Formativo Talca | 8 | 24.36 | 9 |
Martina Poblete Castro | Atlético Liceo | 4 | | |
Rafaela Fernanda Valenzuela Mena | Deportivo Montessori de Talca | 7 | | |
Clasificación final |
Florencia Rojas Sayes | Atlético Liceo | 2 | 21.10 | 1 |
Tarsis Loussaint Kinse | Atlético Liceo | 5 | 21.18 | 2 |
Martina Paz Aravena Opdahl | Atletismo Cauquenes | 4 | 21.46 | 3 |
Valentina Vasquez Muñoz | Club Atlético Formativo Talca | 3 | 21.87 | 4 |
Josefa Paz Ferreira Riveros | Deportivo Montessori de Talca | 4 | 22.25 | 5 |
Paz Belen González Carrasco | Atletismo de Machalí | 6 | 23.13 | 6 |
Fernanda Monserrat Andreu Silva | Club Atlético Formativo Talca | 6 | 23.96 | 7 |
Dahina Pascal Pereira Albornoz | Club Atlético Formativo Talca | 5 | 24.32 | 8 |