PruebaMarcaAtletaEquipoFecha
50 Metros Planos 8.04 Martin Ale M Instituto Alemán de Osorno 20/11/2021
Salto Largo con Zona (40 cm) 3.85 Arturo Willer S Instituto Alemán de Osorno 20/11/2021
PruebaMarcaAtletaEquipoFecha
60 Metros Planos 8.56 Nicolás Guillermo Gesche L Puerto Varas 20/11/2021
Salto Alto 1.40 Kalee William Lloyd-Clare S Instituto Alemán de Puerto Montt 20/11/2021
Salto Largo con Zona (40 cm) 4.78 Nicolas Seydewitz H Instituto Alemán Frutillar 20/11/2021
PruebaMarcaAtletaEquipoFecha
80 Metros Planos 10.08 Javier Prieto R Puerto Varas 20/11/2021
Salto Alto 1.50 Joaquin Romeny W Instituto Alemán de Osorno 20/11/2021
Salto Largo con Zona (20 cm) 5.64 Javier Prieto R Puerto Varas 20/11/2021
PruebaMarcaAtletaEquipoFecha
100 Metros Planos 11.87 Maximiliano Luis Lara G Instituto Alemán de Puerto Montt 19/11/2021
Salto Alto 1.50 Martin Ignacio Vennekool M Puerto Varas 19/11/2021
Salto Largo con Zona (20 cm) 5.00 Diego Benjamín Ovando C Liceo Galvarino Riveros Cárdenas - Castro 19/11/2021
Salto Triple 10.64 Benjamin Marquez C San Mateo - Osorno 19/11/2021
PruebaMarcaAtletaEquipoFecha
100 Metros Planos 11.90 Diego Andres Bustamante B Puerto Varas 19/11/2021
Salto Alto 1.70 Juan Pablo Undurraga T Puerto Varas 19/11/2021
Salto Largo con Zona (20 cm) 5.78 Diego Andres Bustamante B Puerto Varas 19/11/2021
Salto Triple 13.35 Diego Andres Bustamante B Puerto Varas 19/11/2021
PruebaMarcaAtletaEquipoFecha
50 Metros Planos 8.27 Eloisa Catalina Fuchslocher S Lycée Claude Gay 20/11/2021
Salto Largo con Zona (40 cm) 3.96 Eloisa Catalina Fuchslocher S Lycée Claude Gay 20/11/2021
PruebaMarcaAtletaEquipoFecha
60 Metros Planos 8.66 Melí Amancay Astete O Instituto Alemán de Puerto Montt 20/11/2021
Salto Alto 1.20 Isabel Francisca Squella M Puerto Varas 20/11/2021
Salto Alto 1.20 Rosario Morales I Lycée Claude Gay 20/11/2021
Salto Largo con Zona (40 cm) 4.30 Martina Javiera Noriega Q Paideia 20/11/2021
PruebaMarcaAtletaEquipoFecha
80 Metros Planos 11.01 Constanza Belen Haeger A Arriarán Barros - Puerto Montt 20/11/2021
Salto Alto 1.35 Emilia Vidal S Instituto Alemán de Osorno 20/11/2021
Salto Alto 1.35 Bernardita Rufin F Puerto Varas 20/11/2021
Salto Largo con Zona (20 cm) 4.21 Bernardita Rufin F Puerto Varas 20/11/2021
PruebaMarcaAtletaEquipoFecha
100 Metros Planos 13.98 Aracelli Miranda O Santa Cruz de Freire 19/11/2021
Salto Alto 1.25 Matilde Swinburn A Puerto Varas 19/11/2021
Salto Largo con Zona (20 cm) 4.48 Matilde Swinburn A Puerto Varas 19/11/2021
Salto Triple 9.09 Sara Montes T Puerto Varas 19/11/2021
PruebaMarcaAtletaEquipoFecha
100 Metros Planos 14.04 Mariana Antonia García T Puerto Varas 19/11/2021
Salto Alto 1.60 Laura Belen Bustamante G Blas Pascal School 19/11/2021
Salto Largo con Zona (20 cm) 4.63 Mariana Antonia García T Puerto Varas 19/11/2021
Salto Triple 10.37 Mariana Antonia García T Puerto Varas 19/11/2021