Serie 1 |
Violeta Esmeralda Radrigan Castillo | Alborada - Linares | 4 | 8.43 | 1 |
Pia Martina Saavedra Aguilera | Atlético Manuel Larraín | 5 | 8.76 | 2 |
Isabel Eloisa Marambio Muñoz | Atlético Manuel Larraín | 3 | 8.88 | 3 |
Isidora Aguirre Benitez | Escuela Municipal San Fernando | 6 | 9.12 | 4 |
Antonia Sprohnle Bruron | Escuela Municipal San Fernando | 2 | 9.43 | 6 |
Elena Sofia Soto Aravena | Atlético Liceo | 8 | 9.52 | 7 |
Serie 2 |
Isidora Rivera Molina | Atlético Liceo | 5 | 9.32 | 5 |
Martina Antonia Rozas Suarez | Atlético Nancagua | 6 | 9.83 | 10 |
Tania Polizzi Pino | Atlético Liceo | 8 | 9.86 | 11 |
Amalia Noemí Espinoza Aravena | Escuela de Atletismo Moli Corre | 1 | 10.02 | 14 |
Serie 3 |
Yasmin Andrea Contreras Contreras | Escuela Infantil de Deportes Llay Llay | 5 | 9.70 | 9 |
Francisca Castillo Valenzuela | Escuela de Atletismo Moli Corre | 4 | 9.95 | 12 |
Catalina Yevenez Q | Atlético Liceo | 6 | 10.00 | 13 |
Agustina Saez Lara | Escuela de Atletismo Moli Corre | 7 | 10.16 | 15 |
Serie 4 |
Anastasia Andrea Barrios Aguilar | Deportivo Montessori de Talca | 5 | 10.40 | 16 |
Rafaela Antonia Opazo Vasquez | Atlético Manuel Larraín | 6 | 10.63 | 19 |
Isabel Gonzalez Pizarro | Escuela de Atletismo Moli Corre | 7 | 10.68 | 20 |
Mila Constanza Krstulovic Irigoyen | Alborada - Linares | 2 | 10.69 | 21 |
Serie 5 |
Josefa Lopez Zambrano | Club Atlético Formativo Talca | 1 | 9.68 | 8 |
Agustina Beatriz Millan Carrasco | Escuela Municipal San Fernando 2 | 5 | 10.57 | 17 |
María De Los Angeles García Frías | Colegio Orchard College | 7 | 13.37 | 23 |
Serie 6 |
Victoria Isabel Contreras Vergara | Atlético Fénix Melipilla | 5 | 10.57 | 18 |
Vanessa Uribe Salas | Atlético Liceo | 4 | 11.22 | 22 |
Clasificación final |
Violeta Esmeralda Radrigan Castillo | Alborada - Linares | 4 | 8.43 | 1 |
Pia Martina Saavedra Aguilera | Atlético Manuel Larraín | 5 | 8.76 | 2 |
Isabel Eloisa Marambio Muñoz | Atlético Manuel Larraín | 3 | 8.88 | 3 |
Isidora Aguirre Benitez | Escuela Municipal San Fernando | 6 | 9.12 | 4 |
Isidora Rivera Molina | Atlético Liceo | 5 | 9.32 | 5 |
Antonia Sprohnle Bruron | Escuela Municipal San Fernando | 2 | 9.43 | 6 |
Elena Sofia Soto Aravena | Atlético Liceo | 8 | 9.52 | 7 |
Josefa Lopez Zambrano | Club Atlético Formativo Talca | 1 | 9.68 | 8 |