Serie 1 |
Leslie Rigoberto Encina Quintana | Ejercito de Chile | | 3:59.86 | 1 |
Francisco Antonio Portales Sepulveda | Círculo Atlético San Antonio | | 4:13.00** | 1 |
Gaston Gonzalez Mayo | Deportivo Alemán - Valparaiso | | 4:15.06** | 2 |
Luis Vergara Godoy | Running Project Club | | 4:15.40 | 2 |
Fernando Alfredo Henríquez Nuñez | Cultura Física - Viña del Mar | | 4:15.71** | 3 |
Alejandro Urrutia Meza | Sportif Lycée Jean D'Alembert | | 4:26.15 | 3 |
Israel Antonio Yepez Manzanilla | Atlético Melipilla | | 4:58.80 | 4 |
Antonio Vargas Oliva | Atlético Melipilla | | DNS | |
José Miguel Roberto Rosales Retamal | Círculo Atlético San Antonio | | DNS* | |
Matias Ignacio Ubeda Muñoz | Deportivo Alemán - Valparaiso | | DNS* | |
Maximiliano Salvador Alvarez Abarca | Atlético USACH | | DNS | |
Raúl Andrés Noguera Vásquez | Atlético Dream | | DNS | |
Rodrigo Alonso Navarro Astudillo | Club Deportivo Aconcagua Runners, | | DNS | |
Serie 2 |
Ignacio Alexander Carrizo Godoy | Atlético Fe, Esperanza y Amor | | 4:23.98* | 1 |
Felipe Morales Carrasco | Deportivo Escuela Naval | | 4:34.00 | 2 |
Alonso Umaña Encina | Sportif Lycée Jean D'Alembert | | 4:35.23 | 3 |
Kevin Jacques Muñoz Muñoz | Atlético O'Higgins | | 4:39.37 | 4 |
Lucas Muñoz Alonso | Deportivo Alemán - Valparaiso | | 4:44.11** | 5 |
Jeifer Julian Quintero Cardenas | Deportivo La Ligua | | 4:56.85** | 6 |
Diego Norambuena Rozas | Run and Free Quillota | | 4:57.07** | 7 |
Teo García Pena | Atlético O'Higgins | | 5:07.88** | 8 |
Maximiliano Alexis Loncomilla Melendes | Círculo Atlético San Antonio | | 5:08.86* | 9 |
Brandon Dilan Arancibia Araya | Escuela Infantil de Deportes Llay Llay | | 5:59.83** | 10 |
Ignacio Alberto Lopez Hernandez | Atlético O'Higgins | | ** | |
Jose Ernesto Vargas Oliva | Atlético Melipilla | | | |
Mario Jorge Martinez Nuñez | Club Deportivo Aconcagua Runners, | | | |
Tomas Airola Basoalto | Deportivo Escuela Naval | | | |
Clasificación final |
Leslie Rigoberto Encina Quintana | Ejercito de Chile | | 3:59.86 | 1 |
Francisco Antonio Portales Sepulveda | Círculo Atlético San Antonio | | 4:13.00 | 1 |
Ignacio Alexander Carrizo Godoy | Atlético Fe, Esperanza y Amor | | 4:23.98 | 1 |
Gaston Gonzalez Mayo | Deportivo Alemán - Valparaiso | | 4:15.06 | 2 |
Luis Vergara Godoy | Running Project Club | | 4:15.40 | 2 |
Felipe Morales Carrasco | Deportivo Escuela Naval | | 4:34.00 | 2 |
Fernando Alfredo Henríquez Nuñez | Cultura Física - Viña del Mar | | 4:15.71 | 3 |
Alejandro Urrutia Meza | Sportif Lycée Jean D'Alembert | | 4:26.15 | 3 |