Serie 1 V.V. +0.4 |
Antonia Ignacia Fernández Honorato | Atlético Valparaiso | 4 | 13.40 | 1 |
Catalina Ines Gallegos Rodrigues | Cultura Física - Viña del Mar | 5 | 13.80 | 2 |
Maria Fernanda Salazar Romero | Oassi | 6 | 13.90 | 3 |
Javiera Romero Villar | Atlético Delta | 1 | 14.20 | 4 |
Isabella Giannini Baldecci | Atlético Valparaiso | 7 | 14.30 | 5 |
Eileen Volker Orfali | Deportivo St Margaret's | 2 | 14.40 | 6 |
Josefa Valdera Ramos | Sportif Lycée Jean D'Alembert | 8 | 15.30 | 11 |
Elizabeth Arriagada Morales | Oassi | 3 | DNS | |
Serie 2 V.V. -0.7 |
Jaquelinne Ximena Valencia Figueroa | Atlético Limache | 4 | 14.60 | 7 |
Fabiola Gina Olga Viano Pino | Atlético Limache | 8 | 14.60 | 7 |
Consuelo Pilar Vega Zamorano | Atlético O'Higgins | 6 | 15.00 | 9 |
Martina Gardilcic Santorsa | Deportivo St Margaret's | 5 | 15.10 | 10 |
Dominique Castro Moucheron | Sportif Lycée Jean D'Alembert | 7 | 15.30 | 11 |
Emilia De La Luz Lorca Cabezas | Deportivo St Margaret's | 1 | 15.70 | 14 |
Carolina Donoso Vasquez | Círculo Atlético San Antonio | 2 | DNS | |
Carla Francisca Padilla Azocar | Atlético Harambeé | 3 | DNS | |
Serie 3 V.V. -3.4 |
Katerin Edith Ramírez Riquelme | Atlético Puente Alto | 2 | 15.50 | 13 |
Vania Escarlett Silva Rojas | Cultura Física - Viña del Mar | 1 | 15.70 | 14 |
Isabella Balaresque Natero | Deportivo St Margaret's | 5 | 15.70 | 14 |
Valery Mancilla Rivera | Atlético Delta | 3 | 16.20 | 17 |
Marcela Andrea Sanchez Ravest | Atlético Limache | 7 | 16.20 | 17 |
Maria Jose Retamal Villegas | Atlético Delta | 8 | 17.90 | 19 |
Vida Antonia Rodriguez Palacios | Atlético Delta | 6 | 19.70 | 20 |
Constanza Monserrat Caviedes Figueroa | Círculo Atlético San Antonio | 4 | DNS | |
Clasificación final |
Antonia Ignacia Fernández Honorato | Atlético Valparaiso | 4 | 13.40 | 1 |
Catalina Ines Gallegos Rodrigues | Cultura Física - Viña del Mar | 5 | 13.80 | 2 |
Maria Fernanda Salazar Romero | Oassi | 6 | 13.90 | 3 |
Javiera Romero Villar | Atlético Delta | 1 | 14.20 | 4 |
Isabella Giannini Baldecci | Atlético Valparaiso | 7 | 14.30 | 5 |
Eileen Volker Orfali | Deportivo St Margaret's | 2 | 14.40 | 6 |
Jaquelinne Ximena Valencia Figueroa | Atlético Limache | 4 | 14.60 | 7 |
Fabiola Gina Olga Viano Pino | Atlético Limache | 8 | 14.60 | 7 |