Serie 1 V.V. -2.5 |
Jimmy Castillo Leiva | Atlético Delta | 8 | 12.00 | 1 |
Luis Reyes Ugarte | Atlético Harambeé | 6 | 12.20 | 2 |
Fabian Ignacio Medina Morales | Atlético Delta | 7 | 12.40 | 5 |
Elian Moscoso Martinez | Atlético Delta | 2 | DNS | |
Camilo Beausejour Edmond | Oassi | 3 | DNS | |
Omar Eliecer Cifuentes Valencia | Oassi | 4 | DNS | |
Ronald Nannig Nuñez | Oassi | 5 | DNS | |
Serie 2 V.V. -2.3 |
Tomás Moscoso Moya | Sportif Lycée Jean D'Alembert | 4 | 12.30 | 3 |
Gonzalo Andres Mena Gutierrez | Atlético Limache | 6 | 12.40 | 5 |
Matias Segovia Rubio | Atlético Harambeé | 3 | DNS | |
Matias Pirlz Osorio | Cultura Física - Viña del Mar | 5 | DNS | |
Felipe Esteban Vasquez Tabilo | Atlético S-2000 - Ovalle | 7 | DNS | |
Gabriel Hernan Olguin Olivares | Atlético O'Higgins | 8 | DNS | |
Serie 3 V.V. -0.8 |
Camilo Masabeu Cereceda | Atlético Limache | 4 | 12.50 | 7 |
Arturo Eduardo Duran Mena | Atlético Limache | 5 | 12.60 | 8 |
Joaquin Vila Villalobos | Run and Free Quillota | 6 | 13.10 | 11 |
Nicolás Ignacio Sanhueza Saavedra | Sportif Lycée Jean D'Alembert | 7 | 13.50 | 14 |
Jose Miguel Gaete Baeza | Atlético Puente Alto | 3 | 13.60 | 15 |
Joac Jacob Villarroel Villarreal | Atlético O'Higgins | 8 | 13.60 | 15 |
Serie 4 V.V. -3.0 |
Sebastian Gallardo Vilena | Atlético O'Higgins | 8 | 12.30 | 3 |
Cristopher Luis Sandoval Sandoval | Atlético Limache | 6 | 12.60 | 8 |
Felipe Ignacio Gallardo Cortes | Atlético S-2000 - Ovalle | 5 | 12.80 | 10 |
Alvaro Henrique Morales Cortes | Atlético S-2000 - Ovalle | 3 | 13.40 | 12 |
Reinaldo Cervela Carrasco | Running Project Club | 4 | 13.40 | 12 |
Roberto Andrés Lara Gutiérrez | Sportif Lycée Jean D'Alembert | 7 | DNS | |
Clasificación final |
Jimmy Castillo Leiva | Atlético Delta | 8 | 12.00 | 1 |
Luis Reyes Ugarte | Atlético Harambeé | 6 | 12.20 | 2 |
Tomás Moscoso Moya | Sportif Lycée Jean D'Alembert | 4 | 12.30 | 3 |
Sebastian Gallardo Vilena | Atlético O'Higgins | 8 | 12.30 | 3 |
Gonzalo Andres Mena Gutierrez | Atlético Limache | 6 | 12.40 | 5 |
Fabian Ignacio Medina Morales | Atlético Delta | 7 | 12.40 | 5 |
Camilo Masabeu Cereceda | Atlético Limache | 4 | 12.50 | 7 |
Arturo Eduardo Duran Mena | Atlético Limache | 5 | 12.60 | 8 |