Serie 1 |
Lourdes Aguero Ureta | Los Andes | 6 | 11.82 | 8 |
Javiera Hernandez Mussuto | Internacional SEK | 4 | 11.89 | 11 |
María Gracia Montt Castellanos | Villa María Academy | 3 | 12.07 | 15 |
Catalina Guarda Montserrat | San Benito | 7 | 13.31 | 20 |
Matilda Peñaloza Vargas | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | 2 | 14.02 | 23 |
Serie 2 |
Josefina Stolzmann Von Unger | Huelén | 2 | 11.01 | 1 |
Ignacia Mellafe Moletto | Villa María Academy | 5 | 11.10 | 2 |
Laura Wood Lewin | SSCC Manquehue | 8 | 11.28 | 4 |
Isabel Martinez Hoffmann | Nazaret | 3 | 11.59 | 7 |
Maite Ureta Goñi | Saint George's College | 6 | 11.82 | 9 |
Laura Kusch Mancilla | Internacional SEK | 7 | 14.51 | 25 |
Martina Krebs Saez | Santa Úrsula | 1 | 14.56 | 26 |
Javiera Paz Ahumada Farías | Mayor - Peñalolen | 4 | 15.74 | 28 |
Serie 3 |
Eleonor De La Panouse Dumont | Huelén | 5 | 11.20 | 3 |
Emilia Paz Tobar Acevedo | Andree English School | 2 | 11.36 | 5 |
Josefina Mendez Bustos | SSCC Manquehue | 4 | 11.83 | 10 |
Guadalupe Muñoz Barbieri | San Anselmo | 8 | 12.44 | 16 |
Amparo Cerda Cornejo | Saint George's College | 7 | 12.61 | 17 |
Antonia Godoy Canessa | Nazaret | 6 | 13.88 | 22 |
Isidora Agustina Lisboa Pereira | Mayor - Peñalolen | 3 | 14.61 | 27 |
Serie 4 |
Juanita León Langlois | Los Alerces | 2 | 11.40 | 6 |
Emilia Antonia Esteban Moreno | Andree English School | 4 | 11.97 | 12 |
Maria Ignacia Carcamo Larrain | Everest | 5 | 12.03 | 13 |
Javiera Cisternas Soto | Instituto Alonso de Ercilla | 6 | 12.06 | 14 |
Serie 5 |
Ana María Merino Burmester | Los Alerces | 6 | 12.63 | 18 |
Lucia Maria Jimenez García | Los Andes | 2 | 12.69 | 19 |
Guadalupe Guzman Perez | San Benito | 5 | 13.55 | 21 |
Fernanda Silva Galleguillos | Carampangue | 3 | 14.11 | 24 |
Clasificación final |
Josefina Stolzmann Von Unger | Huelén | 2 | 11.01 | 1 |
Ignacia Mellafe Moletto | Villa María Academy | 5 | 11.10 | 2 |
Eleonor De La Panouse Dumont | Huelén | 5 | 11.20 | 3 |
Laura Wood Lewin | SSCC Manquehue | 8 | 11.28 | 4 |
Emilia Paz Tobar Acevedo | Andree English School | 2 | 11.36 | 5 |
Juanita León Langlois | Los Alerces | 2 | 11.40 | 6 |
Isabel Martinez Hoffmann | Nazaret | 3 | 11.59 | 7 |
Lourdes Aguero Ureta | Los Andes | 6 | 11.82 | 8 |