Serie 1 |
Alejandra Valentina Chourio Rosales | Liceo Técnico San Miguel | 8 | 11.05 | 11 |
Florencia De La Sotta Garcia | Huelén | 6 | 11.39 | 33 |
Margarita Errázuriz Lohmann | Los Andes | 4 | 11.56 | 40 |
Jacinta García Montaner | Saint George's College | 3 | 11.57 | 44 |
Helena Sanchez Rubio | The Southern Cross School | 7 | 11.94 | 64 |
Mara Obreque Delmonaco | Alborada del Mar | 2 | 12.37 | 80 |
Maria Jesus Pino Aguilera | Manuel Larrain - Curicó | 1 | DNS | |
Rocio Melej Troncoso | Internacional SEK | 5 | DNS | |
Serie 2 |
Valeria Ilusion Herrera Bracho | Liceo Ena Belleman Montti | 8 | 10.91 | 7 q |
Maria Trinidad Cruz Irarrazaval | Los Andes | 6 | 11.06 | 13 |
Tonka María Ljubetic Soto | The Southern Cross School | 5 | 11.36 | 28 |
Josefina Stolzmann Von Unger | Huelén | 3 | 11.56 | 41 |
Nicole Rincón Segura | Internacional SEK | 2 | 11.96 | 65 |
Antonia Ignacia Aliaga Villarreal | Instituto San Martín - Curicó | 1 | DNS | |
Colomba Llodrá Frauenberg | Saint George's College | 4 | DNS | |
Ignacia Belen Mitchell San Martin | Manuel Larrain - Curicó | 7 | DNS | |
Serie 3 |
Maria De La Luz Zuñiga Errázuriz | Huelén | 4 | 11.31 | 25 |
Sara Halpern Rivera | Los Andes | 7 | 11.52 | 37 |
Valentina Vargas Iniescar | Integral Arturo Prat | 2 | 11.88 | 61 |
Camila Diaz Monge | Internacional SEK | 1 | 12.33 | 78 |
Amparo Delgado Gaete | The Southern Cross School | 5 | 12.44 | 81 |
Antonia Miller Compagnoni | Scuola Italiana - Vittorio Montiglio | 8 | 12.97 | 84 |
Isabel Lampasona Humphreys | Saint George's College | 3 | DNS | |
Magdalena Ignacia Mira Arancibia | Instituto San Martín - Curicó | 6 | DNS | |
Serie 4 |
Ignacia Mellafe Moletto | Villa María Academy | 5 | 11.05 | 12 |
Sofia Correa Bertran | Nazaret | 6 | 11.12 | 16 |
Augusta María Ureta Álvarez | Los Alerces | 8 | 11.15 | 18 |
Magdalena Mardones Aguirre | Campanario - Buin | 4 | 11.70 | 50 |
Trinidad Elisa Cuadra Correa | Scuola Italiana - Vittorio Montiglio | 7 | 11.76 | 52 |
Olivia Didot Iribarne | Alianza Francesa | 1 | 11.92 | 63 |
Pastora Rebolledo Ayarza | Escuela Atlética Ganbaru | 2 | 12.22 | 74 |
Magdalena Estragues Molettieri | Sankt Thomas Morus | 3 | DNS | |
Serie 5 |
Roxana Ramírez Rodríguez | Escuela Básica Akori | 6 | 10.33 | 1 q |
Ana Lewin Schaeffer | Villa María Academy | 1 | 10.72 | 4 q |
Isabel Martinez Hoffmann | Nazaret | 7 | 11.37 | 30 |
Camila Angermeyer Gaete | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | 3 | 11.54 | 38 |
Ana María Merino Burmester | Los Alerces | 8 | 11.73 | 51 |
Catalina Corrada Simian | Alianza Francesa | 5 | 11.91 | 62 |
Francesca Andrea Repetto Gutiérrez | Campanario - Buin | 2 | DNS | |
Giulia Ravera Brignole | Scuola Italiana - Vittorio Montiglio | 4 | DNS | |
Serie 6 |
Laura Lea Plaza De La Cuadra | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | 4 | 11.07 | 14 |
María Francisca Smith Muñoz | Nazaret | 6 | 11.08 | 15 |
Trinidad Martin Rodríguez | Los Alerces | 3 | 11.24 | 21 |
Matilde Montero López | Villa María Academy | 8 | 11.33 | 26 |
Maria Gracia Valenzuela Hurtado | San José de Chicureo | 1 | 11.36 | 29 |
Trinidad Paz Nuñez Van Capel | Campanario - Buin | 2 | DNS | |
Sophia Panagua Panagua | Colegio Deportivo Luis Cruz Martínez | 5 | DNS | |
Manuela Dussart Infante | Alianza Francesa | 7 | DNS | |
Serie 7 |
Josefina Luarte Molina | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | 4 | 10.96 | 10 |
Catalina Paz Gutierrez Gallardo | Del Sagrado Corazón - Apoquindo | 1 | 11.50 | 36 |
Montserrat Avello Soto | San Nicolás de Maipú | 3 | 11.77 | 53 |
Isidora Zuñiga Diaz | Instituto Chacabuco | 2 | 11.98 | 66 |
Maria José Carvallo Latorres | Andree English School | 7 | 12.06 | 68 |
Jacinta Méndez Váldes | Epullay Montessori | 6 | 12.19 | 73 |
Josefa Palma Alarcon | Saint Gabriel's School | 5 | 13.18 | 85 |
Fabianna Antonella López Nuñez | Colegio Deportivo Luis Cruz Martínez | 8 | DNS | |
Serie 8 |
María Jesús Chavez Osses | San Anselmo | 8 | 11.12 | 17 |
Violeta Antonia Valdivia Brito | Del Sagrado Corazón - Apoquindo | 7 | 11.56 | 42 |
Sofia Bertrand Velasco | SSCC Manquehue | 5 | 11.69 | 49 |
Isidora Ávila Rojas | Instituto Chacabuco | 6 | 13.23 | 87 |
Emilia Paz Tobar Acevedo | Andree English School | 1 | DNS | |
Ema Magdalena Hurtado Quiroz | The Newland School | 2 | DNS | |
Alizee Shen Shieh | Saint Gabriel's School | 3 | DNS | |
Patricia Ignacia Herrera Bravo | Centro Educacional Aquelarre | 4 | DNS | |
Serie 9 |
Carolina María Lira Garcés | Arrayanes | 2 | 11.26 | 22 |
Emilia Salinas Tomicic | Del Sagrado Corazón - Apoquindo | 4 | 11.35 | 27 |
Emilia Antonia Esteban Moreno | Andree English School | 6 | 11.63 | 47 |
Mila Radovic Merino | The Newland School | 8 | 11.68 | 48 |
Julieta Sierra Donoso | Saint Gabriel's School | 7 | 11.77 | 54 |
Isidora Verni Gimeno | SSCC Manquehue | 5 | 11.79 | 56 |
Josefina Amelia Moraga Cortés | San Francisco Javier de Huechuraba | 3 | 11.80 | 57 |
Blanca Echavarri Diez | San Anselmo | 1 | 12.02 | 67 |
Serie 10 |
Tarsis Loussaint Kinse | Instituto Santa Marta | 7 | 10.95 | 9 |
Belen Ulloa Muñoz | San Francisco Javier de Huechuraba | 3 | 11.60 | 45 |
Macarena Pedraza Irarrázabal | The Newland School | 4 | 11.86 | 60 |
Sofia Verdugo Infanta | The Angel's School | 5 | 12.24 | 76 |
Maria Amparo Galvan Gomez | San Anselmo | 2 | DNS | |
Agustina Viel De La Maza | SSCC Manquehue | 6 | DNS | |
Clara Wainer Etchebarne | San Francisco de Asís | 8 | DNS | |
Serie 11 |
Micaela Hoppe Cuartas | San Francisco de Asís | 3 | 11.56 | 43 |
Agustina Ortiz Donoso | San Ignacio El Bosque | 6 | 11.61 | 46 |
Maria Ignacia Carcamo Larrain | Everest | 5 | 11.77 | 55 |
Emilia Valenzuela Pacheco | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | 4 | 11.83 | 58 |
Amelia Abud Mcrostie | The Grange School | 2 | 12.16 | 70 |
Amalia Tobar Moya | The Angel's School | 8 | 12.17 | 71 |
Sofia Alzaga Guerra | Alianza Francesa de Chamisero | 7 | DNS | |
Serie 12 |
Candelaria Blanca Vargas Silva | Everest | 2 | 10.86 | 5 q |
Valentina Escobar Pagueguy | The Grange School | 7 | 11.16 | 19 |
Clara Cortés Aldunate | San Francisco de Asís | 8 | 11.84 | 59 |
Blanca Culaciati Sandoval | Alianza Francesa de Chamisero | 4 | 12.47 | 82 |
Elena Amapola Muñoz Silva | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | 5 | 13.44 | 89 |
Victoria Tapia Yañez | San Ignacio El Bosque | 3 | DNS | |
Julieta Rojas Corona | The Angel's School | 6 | DNS | |
Serie 13 |
Maria Rosario Canahuate Muñoz | Alemán de Chillán | 6 | 10.68 | 2 q |
Laura Diaz Bezanilla | Everest | 4 | 10.70 | 3 q |
Lucia Francisca Arce Jara | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | 2 | 11.28 | 23 |
Martina Ljubetic Cohen | The Grange School | 8 | 12.34 | 79 |
Francisca Navarrete Tenorio | Verbo Divino - Chicureo | 7 | 13.42 | 88 |
Paulina María Abarca Navarrete | Maitenes | 3 | DNS | |
Simona Ignacia Braccesi Córdova | San Ignacio El Bosque | 5 | DNS | |
Serie 14 |
Emilia Retamal Erratchou | Alemán de Chillán | 8 | 11.22 | 20 |
Constanza Zuñiga Ramirez | Saint John's Villa Academy | 2 | 11.29 | 24 |
Maite Javiera Alarcon Neira | Montessori de Talca | 6 | 11.47 | 35 |
Francisca González Fritis | La Maisonnette | 5 | 12.23 | 75 |
Dominga Guzmán Lecaros | Maitenes | 3 | 13.20 | 86 |
Agustina Ibarra Parra | Instituto Hebreo | 4 | 14.11 | 91 |
Serena Garcia Roberts | San Benito | 7 | DNS | |
Serie 15 |
Lourdes Sanchez Soto | San Benito | 6 | 11.37 | 31 |
Rafaela Fernanda Valenzuela Mena | Montessori de Talca | 3 | 11.38 | 32 |
Elisa Pérez Figueroa | La Maisonnette | 8 | 11.55 | 39 |
Josefa Alfaro Doggenweiler | Saint John's Villa Academy | 5 | 12.27 | 77 |
Constanza Mendoza Benadava | Instituto Hebreo | 7 | 14.64 | 92 |
Sophie Legkiy Lukianova | Maitenes | 2 | DNS | |
Emilia Antonia Fuentes Vasquez | Alemán de Chillán | 4 | DNS | |
Serie 16 |
Florencia Rojas Sayes | Alta Cumbre | 4 | 10.89 | 6 q |
Emilia Paz Belmar Ventura | Mayor - Peñalolen | 3 | 10.93 | 8 q |
Josefa Paz Ferreira Riveros | Montessori de Talca | 6 | 11.42 | 34 |
Faffaella Carvajal Borghero | Saint John's Villa Academy | 2 | 12.11 | 69 |
Agustina Tirado González | San Benito | 5 | 12.17 | 72 |
Josefa Camps Campos | La Maisonnette | 8 | 12.72 | 83 |
Fernanda Morales Riquelme | Instituto Hebreo | 7 | 14.04 | 90 |