Serie 1 |
Almendra Mayra Orellana Robles | Liceo Público Luis González Vásquez | 4 | 12.79 | 2 q |
Antonia Alejandra Muñoz Saldaña | Los Alerces de Talagante | 3 | 13.26 | 10 |
Ailin Cayulao Cerda | Saint Gabriel's School | 5 | 13.88 | 27 |
Josefina Amaro Rothamer | The Southern Cross School | 6 | 13.95 | 29 |
Catalina Atria Letelier | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | 8 | 14.22 | 38 |
Simonna Massera Ricapito | Del Sagrado Corazón - Apoquindo | 1 | 14.41 | 45 |
Maria Jesus Sasmay Rojas | Andree English School | 7 | 14.60 | 51 |
Trinidad Leon Troncoso | Maitenes | 2 | DNS | |
Serie 2 |
Amanda Elgueta Moukarzel | Santiago College | 4 | 12.97 | 4 q |
Laura Sagredo Pérez | Saint George's College | 5 | 13.65 | 18 |
Constanza Monardez Zamora | La Maisonnette | 6 | 13.98 | 31 |
Graciela Matilde Sáez Ortega | Montessori de Talca | 2 | 16.38 | 63 |
Dominga Bello Undurraga | Los Alerces | 1 | DNS | |
Antonia Concha Humeres | Andrés Bello - La Serena | 3 | DNS | |
Javiera Ignacia Leiva Rivera | Santo Tomás - Curicó | 7 | DNS | |
Antonia Paz Diaz Caro | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | 8 | DNS | |
Serie 3 |
Leonor Ferreiro Hurtado | Saint George's College | 4 | 12.68 | 1 q |
Jacinta Silva Labbe | Huelén | 5 | 13.18 | 8 q |
Sylvia Maria Bertelsen Toso | Everest | 3 | 13.55 | 16 |
Antonella Simonetti Gebhard | Alemán de Santiago | 6 | 13.80 | 24 |
Ana Martinez Haga | Los Andes | 1 | 14.76 | 54 |
Amaya Selman A | The Grange School | 8 | 14.98 | 57 |
Blanca Pavez Joannon | Institución Teresiana | 2 | 16.66 | 65 |
Victoria Mendoza Ferrada | Nuestra Señora del Camino | 7 | 17.35 | 66 |
Serie 4 |
Gracia Auger Izquierdo | Saint George's College | 5 | 13.74 | 21 |
Magdalena Cordero Barros | Alemán de Chillán | 3 | 13.84 | 26 |
Matilde Pino Moeckel | Alemán de Santiago | 1 | 14.29 | 40 |
María Gracia Pecchenino Larrain | Huelén | 6 | 14.37 | 43 |
Agustina Amalia Riveros Bittencourt | Verbo Divino - Chicureo | 7 | 14.54 | 49 |
Valentina Andrea Sanchez Arratia | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | 8 | 15.31 | 59 |
Clara Lopez Alvarez | Institución Teresiana | 2 | DNS | |
Laura Ignacia Aguilera Cofré | Amalia Errázuriz | 4 | DNS | |
Serie 5 |
Isidora Del Rosario Corada Vives | Andree English School | 4 | 12.80 | 3 q |
Lucia Iacobelli Ovalle | Los Andes | 2 | 13.00 | 5 q |
Veronica Gomez Ramirez | Internacional SEK | 5 | 13.61 | 17 |
Stephanie Oh Jeon | Andree English School | 3 | 14.17 | 36 |
Matilde González Gazitúa | Saint Gabriel's School | 1 | 14.34 | 41 |
Francisca Catalina Castro Muñoz | Saint Gabriel's School | 6 | 14.55 | 50 |
Catalina Saez Hernandez | Santa Úrsula - Maipú | 8 | 15.77 | 62 |
Sofia Castillo A | The Grange School | 7 | DNS | |
Serie 6 |
María Gracia Carrasco Olivares | Villa María Academy | 5 | 13.21 | 9 |
Rillón Amanda Varela | Maitenes | 6 | 14.28 | 39 |
Sofia Mercier Condell | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | 2 | 14.41 | 46 |
Sofía Paulós Eyzaguirre | San Francisco de Asís | 1 | DNS | |
Magdalena Santoni Bass | Instituto Hebreo | 3 | DNS | |
Sara Restini Salas | Villa María Academy | 4 | DNS | |
Gloria Isabel Alcalde Huerta | San Francisco de Asís | 7 | DNS | |
Colomba Gana Hollemart | Maitenes | 8 | DNS | |
Serie 7 |
María Claro Grossetete | San Anselmo | 4 | 13.30 | 13 |
Amparo Valdes Iturrate | Santa Cruz - Chicureo | 5 | 13.72 | 19 |
Marianne Bosshard Campos | Alemán de Santiago | 3 | 13.79 | 23 |
Melina Mendizabal Martorell | The Southern Cross School | 2 | 13.82 | 25 |
Dominga Larraín Márquez | San Anselmo | 7 | 14.09 | 33 |
Elena Arnaiz Flores | Arrayanes | 6 | 14.17 | 37 |
Camila Ignacia Peña Diaz | Internacional SEK Pacífico - Con Con | 1 | 15.37 | 60 |
Sofia Pedraza Irarrázabal | The Newland School | 8 | 15.38 | 61 |
Serie 8 |
Aurora Baztan Haeusser | Everest | 4 | 13.29 | 11 |
Anastasia Maire Arias | Rauquén | 3 | 13.35 | 14 |
Julieta Delgado Kinkead | Compañía de María Apoquindo | 5 | 13.97 | 30 |
Gabriela Rojas Vergara | Liahona | 6 | 14.48 | 48 |
Kala Bellinghausen Amaral | La Maisonnette | 7 | 14.96 | 56 |
Matilde Espinoza Silva | Internacional SEK | 1 | DNS | |
Josefa Kinzel Cristi | San Francisco Javier de Huechuraba | 2 | DNS | |
Florencia Monsalve Arrau | Institución Teresiana | 8 | DNS | |
Serie 9 |
Beatriz Doren Infante | San Benito | 4 | 13.14 | 7 q |
Paula Lorenzini Kovacic | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | 5 | 13.37 | 15 |
Ma Loreto Bunout Miquel | Everest | 3 | 13.88 | 28 |
Victoria Delfin Luzardo | Manuel Larrain - Curicó | 6 | 13.98 | 32 |
Angela Boetsch Haeussler | Villa María Academy | 1 | 14.12 | 35 |
Isdora Moya Vallejos | Rauquén | 2 | DNS | |
Javiera Risnik Schwartzmann | Instituto Hebreo | 7 | DNS | |
Fernanda Ortiz Dominguez | Santa Úrsula - Maipú | 8 | DNS | |
Serie 10 |
Maria Paz Barrera Correa | Alemán La Serena | 4 | 13.29 | 12 |
Catalina Arancibia Letelier | San Benito | 5 | 13.72 | 20 |
Matilde Macchiavello Zurita | Scuola Italiana - Vittorio Montiglio | 2 | 14.39 | 44 |
Trinidad Rebolledo Tello | Manuel Larrain - Curicó | 6 | 14.42 | 47 |
Alejandra Vial Vial | Los Andes | 1 | 14.88 | 55 |
Antonella Abello Baez | CDAR | 8 | 15.22 | 58 |
Camila Rifo Blanc | Trebulco School | 3 | DNS | |
Rafaella Delcorto Morán | Saint John's Villa Academy | 7 | DNS | |
Serie 11 |
Javiera Almudena Nuñez Sanchez | Liceo Bicentenario Óscar Castro Zúñiga | 4 | 13.13 | 6 q |
Maria Gracia Sanfuentes Zamorano | Los Alerces | 3 | 13.77 | 22 |
Emilia Garcia Huidobro Fresno | Huelén | 5 | 14.09 | 34 |
Amanda Velasco Von Osten | Sankt Thomas Morus | 1 | 14.35 | 42 |
Antonia Paulós Eyzaguirre | San Francisco de Asís | 2 | 14.63 | 52 |
Laura Rios Araya | Los Alerces | 7 | 14.71 | 53 |
Amalia Sandoval Torres | Santa Úrsula - Maipú | 8 | 16.40 | 64 |
Katherine Robertson Wilson | Trebulco School | 6 | DNS | |