Laura Diaz Bezanilla | Everest | 4.95 | | 1 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
X | 4.93 | 4.95 | 4.95 | 4.75 |
|
Violeta Claro García | Los Alerces | 4.93 | | 2 |
|
Simona Ignacia Braccesi Córdova | San Ignacio El Bosque | 4.93 | | 3 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
4.75 | 4.65 | 4.82 | 4.93 | 4.83 |
|
Julieta Cerda Martínez | Saint George's College | 4.92 | | 4 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
4.80 | X | 4.92 | 4.70 | 4.66 |
|
Maria Jose Pizarro Perez | Huelén | 4.86 | | 5 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
4.86 | 4.67 | 4.69 | X | 4.71 |
|
Valeria Ilusion Herrera Bracho | Liceo Ena Belleman Montti | 4.80 | | 6 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
4.82 | 4.68 | 4.69 | 4.47 | 4.80 |
|
Florencia Rojas Sayes | Alta Cumbre | 4.75 | | 7 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
4.56 | 4.75 | 4.71 | X | X |
|
Laura Junemann Barbato | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | 4.74 | | 8 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
4.74 | 4.46 | 4.52 | 4.54 | 4.61 |
|
Laura Ortuzar Buttazzoni | San Ignacio El Bosque | 4.72 | | 9 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
4.72 | 4.37 | 4.66 | 4.35 | 4.64 |
|
Laura Lea Plaza De La Cuadra | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | 4.72 | | 10 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
4.65 | - | 4.54 | X | 4.72 |
|
Josefina Pinto Hagemann | Villa María Academy | 4.72 | | 11 |
|
Guadalupe De La Cerda Errázuriz | Nazaret | 4.64 | | 12 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
4.64 | 4.25 | 4.32 | 4.47 | X |
|
Carolina Torrealba Cataldo | Saint John's Villa Academy | 4.58 | | 13 |
|
Rafaela Fernanda Valenzuela Mena | Montessori de Talca | 4.56 | | 14 |
|
Valentina García Mardones | Los Alerces | 4.56 | | 15 |
|
Trinidad Paz Nuñez Van Capel | Campanario - Buin | 4.56 | | 16 |
|
Amelia Abud Mcrostie | The Grange School | 4.54 | | 17 |
|
Maria Isabel Merino Larrain | Los Andes | 4.54 | | 18 |
|
Blanca Larrain Sanchez | Los Andes | 4.53 | | 19 |
|
Francesca Andrea Repetto Gutiérrez | Campanario - Buin | 4.47 | | 20 |
|
Amparo Cerda Cornejo | Saint George's College | 4.45 | | 21 |
|
Lucia Aspillaga Haeussler | Nazaret | 4.40 | | 22 |
|
Clara Hevia Searle | Nazaret | 4.38 | | 23 |
|
Faffaella Carvajal Borghero | Saint John's Villa Academy | 4.38 | | 24 |
|
Teresa Maria De Lanoy Moreno | Los Andes | 4.36 | | 25 |
|
Agustina Tirado González | San Benito | 4.34 | | 26 |
|
Augusta María Ureta Álvarez | Los Alerces | 4.32 | | 27 |
|
Martina Villouta Albornoz | Del Sagrado Corazón - Apoquindo | 4.32 | | 28 |
|
Thiare Arenas Fica | Alcántara - La Florida | 4.32 | | 29 |
|
Lourdes Maldonado Dominguez | Everest | 4.31 | | 30 |
|
Rafaela Calleja Tacusiss | San José de Chicureo | 4.30 | | 31 |
|
María Errázuriz Larraín | San Benito | 4.28 | | 32 |
|
Trinidad Elso Galleguillos | SSCC Manquehue | 4.27 | | 33 |
|
Jacinta Méndez Váldes | Epullay Montessori | 4.26 | | 34 |
|
Dominga Delano Lacalle | San Francisco de Asís | 4.25 | | 35 |
|
Manuela Castillo Hyslop | The Angel's School | 4.22 | | 36 |
|
Helena Sanchez Rubio | The Southern Cross School | 4.21 | | 37 |
|
Catalina Corrada Simian | Alianza Francesa | NM | | |
|
María Del Pilar Molina Ruíz | Villa María Academy | NM | | |
|
Ignacia Mellafe Moletto | Villa María Academy | NM | | |
|
Emilia Ignacia Espinoza Silva | Internacional SEK | NM | | |
|
Isabel Holmstrom Villanueva | Internacional SEK | NM | | |
|
Antia Vigara Bujan | Internacional SEK | NM | | |
|
Ana Van Klaveren Herrmann | Alemán de Santiago | NM | | |
|
Isabel Gonzalez Ruiz De Gamboa | La Maisonnette | NM | | |
|
María Jesús López Ruiz | La Maisonnette | NM | | |
|
Valentina Escobar Pagueguy | The Grange School | NM | | |
|
Catalina Antonia Figueroa Morales | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | NM | | |
|
Laura Van De Wyngard Saldias | San Anselmo | NM | | |
|
Trinidad Carvallo Subercaseaux | San Anselmo | NM | | |
|
Maria Amparo Galvan Gomez | San Anselmo | NM | | |
|
Victoria Tapia Yañez | San Ignacio El Bosque | NM | | |
|
Monserrat Vejar Carrasco | San Francisco Javier de Huechuraba | NM | | |
|
Beatrix Pitt Quinton | Huelén | NM | | |
|
Maria Graciela Izquierdo Mujica | Huelén | NM | | |
|
Macarena Pedraza Irarrázabal | The Newland School | NM | | |
|
Maite Urrutia Garcia | The Newland School | NM | | |
|
Mila Radovic Merino | The Newland School | NM | | |
|
Julieta Camila Chavez Letelier | Alemán de Chillán | NM | | |
|
Manuela Dussart Infante | Alianza Francesa | NM | | |
|
Lucía Paraje Albertinazzi | Alianza Francesa | NM | | |
|
Isidora Ávila Rojas | Instituto Chacabuco | NM | | |
|
Isidora Zuñiga Diaz | Instituto Chacabuco | NM | | |
|
Maria Ignacia Mayr Mendía | Saint George's College | NM | | |
|
Trinidad Elisa Cuadra Correa | Scuola Italiana - Vittorio Montiglio | NM | | |
|
Paula Mahave La Rivera | Del Sagrado Corazón - Apoquindo | NM | | |
|
Rafaela Noton De La Carrera | Del Sagrado Corazón - Apoquindo | NM | | |
|
Dominga Antonia Rojas Sanz | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | NM | | |
|
Francisca Navarrete Tenorio | Verbo Divino - Chicureo | NM | | |
|
Maria Gracia Valenzuela Hurtado | San José de Chicureo | NM | | |
|
Tarsis Loussaint Kinse | Instituto Santa Marta | NM | | |
|
Isidora Leon Ellmen | SSCC Manquehue | NM | | |
|
Isidora Verni Gimeno | SSCC Manquehue | NM | | |
|
Josefa Alfaro Doggenweiler | Saint John's Villa Academy | NM | | |
|