Violeta Claro García | Los Alerces | 4.95 | | 1 |
1° | 2° | 3° | 4° | 5° |
X | 4.64 | 4.95 | 4.78 | - |
|
Augusta María Ureta Álvarez | Los Alerces | 4.86 | | 2 |
1° | 2° | 3° | 4° | 5° |
4.81 | 4.65 | X | X | 4.86 |
|
Matilde Medina Barra | San Antonio del Baluarte de Rengo | 4.77 | | 3 |
1° | 2° | 3° | 4° | 5° |
4.68 | 4.77 | 4.35 | 4.64 | 4.35 |
|
Josefina Lui Cortesi | Alemán de Santiago | 4.75 | | 4 |
1° | 2° | 3° | 4° | 5° |
4.55 | 4.44 | 4.66 | 4.75 | 4.45 |
|
Laura Diaz Bezanilla | Everest | 4.65 | | 5 |
1° | 2° | 3° | 4° | 5° |
4.49 | X | X | 4.65 | 4.62 |
|
Elisa Maria Alamos Zañartu | Los Andes | 4.62 | | 6 |
1° | 2° | 3° | 4° | 5° |
4.54 | 4.62 | 4.59 | 4.47 | 4.60 |
|
María Del Pilar Molina Ruíz | Villa María Academy | 4.55 | | 7 |
1° | 2° | 3° | 4° | 5° |
4.42 | 4.53 | 4.15 | 4.55 | 4.25 |
|
Valentina García Mardones | Los Alerces | 4.50 | | 8 |
1° | 2° | 3° | 4° | 5° |
4.41 | 4.50 | 4.28 | X | 4.40 |
|
Maria Isabel Merino Larrain | Los Andes | 4.41 | | 9 |
1° | 2° | 3° | 4° | 5° |
4.32 | 4.40 | 4.41 | 4.36 | 4.37 |
|
Laura Vigneaux Larrain | San Anselmo | 4.40 | | 10 |
1° | 2° | 3° | 4° | 5° |
4.40 | 4.36 | 4.21 | 4.04 | 4.35 |
|
Dominga Delano Lacalle | San Francisco de Asís | 4.39 | | 11 |
1° | 2° | 3° | 4° | 5° |
4.32 | 4.34 | 4.35 | 4.39 | 4.25 |
|
Paula Tagle Bar | Alemán Chicureo | 4.35 | | 12 |
1° | 2° | 3° | 4° | 5° |
4.31 | 4.35 | 4.21 | X | 4.22 |
|
Isabel Lizama Michelson | Saint George's College | 4.33 | | 13 |
|
Amalia Ferrer Balocchi | Nazaret | 4.32 | | 14 |
|
Helena Sanchez Rubio | The Southern Cross School | 4.32 | | 15 |
|
Augusta Vial Errazuriz | Los Andes | 4.31 | | 16 |
|
Roxana Ramírez Rodríguez | Escuela Básica Akori | 4.30 | | 17 |
|
Laura Soumastre Musre | Saint George's College | 4.30 | | 18 |
|
Simona Ignacia Braccesi Córdova | San Ignacio El Bosque | 4.28 | | 19 |
|
María Haeussler Errazuriz | Villa María Academy | 4.27 | | 20 |
|
Carolina Torrealba Cataldo | Saint John's Villa Academy | 4.21 | | 21 |
|
María Jesús Chavez Osses | San Anselmo | 4.20 | | 22 |
|
Belen Ulloa Muñoz | San Francisco Javier de Huechuraba | 4.20 | | 23 |
|
Ma Trinidad Benavente Ruiz-Tagle | Everest | 4.18 | | 24 |
|
Catalina De Bonnafos Ovalle | San Francisco de Asís | 4.15 | | 25 |
|
Martina Villouta Albornoz | Del Sagrado Corazón - Apoquindo | 4.12 | | 26 |
|
Elisa Mina Errazuriz | Saint George's College | 4.12 | | 27 |
|
Laura Ortuzar Buttazzoni | San Ignacio El Bosque | 4.12 | | 28 |
|
Jacinta Domínguez Cosmelli | Villa María Academy | 4.11 | | 29 |
|
Javiera Hernandez Mussuto | Internacional SEK | 4.07 | | 30 |
|
Lucia Aspillaga Haeussler | Nazaret | 3.98 | | 31 |
|
Clara María Marraccini Navarrete | San Francisco de Asís | 3.96 | | 32 |
|
Victoria Reinike Schneeberger | Alemán de Temuco | 3.95 | | 33 |
|
Catalina Morales Pino | The Mayflower School | NM | | |
|
Rocio Melej Troncoso | Internacional SEK | NM | | |
|
Rafaela Agustina Orellana Giese | Internacional SEK | NM | | |
|
Dominga Jordan Ulloa | Nazaret | NM | | |
|
Josefina Marinovic Salinas | The Southern Cross School | NM | | |
|
Amparo Lopez Fernandez | The Newland School | NM | | |
|
Olivia Bravo Rosselot | The Newland School | NM | | |
|
Victoria Middleton Bancalari | The Newland School | NM | | |
|
Amanda Paz Moraga Hinojosa | San Ignacio El Bosque | NM | | |
|
Emilia Dominga Tapia Labbé | Mayor - Peñalolen | NM | | |
|
Paloma Gonzalez Araya | Mayor - Peñalolen | NM | | |
|
Constanza Zuñiga Ramirez | Saint John's Villa Academy | NM | | |
|
Faffaella Carvajal Borghero | Saint John's Villa Academy | NM | | |
|
Rosario Krauss Herreros | Everest | NM | | |
|
Josefa Camps Campos | La Maisonnette | NM | | |
|
Amanda Echeverría Duclos | La Maisonnette | NM | | |
|
Ema Suzuki Castillo | La Maisonnette | NM | | |
|
Elisa Pereda Briñez | Mariano de Schoenstatt | NM | | |
|
Micaela Arancibia Sanchez | Mariano de Schoenstatt | NM | | |
|
Maite Alcaíno Zubiaguirre | Mariano de Schoenstatt | NM | | |
|
Martina Muñoz Herrera | Alemán de Temuco | NM | | |
|
Guadalupe Bugmann Seco | Alemán de Temuco | NM | | |
|
Ema Sofia Keutel Soto | Alemán de Santiago | NM | | |
|
Josefina Amelia Moraga Cortés | San Francisco Javier de Huechuraba | NM | | |
|
Javiera Larrondo Garcia | Pumahue | NM | | |
|
Magdalena Ramos Landon | Alemán Chicureo | NM | | |
|
Isidora Lagies Vigueras | Alemán Chicureo | NM | | |
|
Camila Roman Viveros | Pedro de Valdivia - Peñalolén | NM | | |
|
Valentina Aguilera Barrera | Pedro de Valdivia - Peñalolén | NM | | |
|