Josef Peter Grohs De La Fuente | Alemán La Serena | 6.31 | | 1 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
6.22 | 6.12 | 6.06 | 6.31 | 6.23 |
|
Santiago Loayza Diaz | Trebulco School | 6.21 | | 2 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
6.21 | 6.16 | 6.05 | 6.08 | 5.69 |
|
Luciano Serey Ibañez | Liceo Nuestra Señora del Rosario de Linares | 6.00 | | 3 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
X | 5.75 | 5.64 | X | 6.00 |
|
Domingo Matte Subercaseaux | Cordillera | 5.93 | | 4 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
5.79 | 5.86 | 5.98 | 5.93 | 5.76 |
|
Santiago Barros Silva | San Anselmo | 5.93 | | 5 |
|
Domingo Cañas Etchegaray | San Ignacio El Bosque | 5.87 | | 6 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
5.63 | 5.64 | X | 5.87 | X |
|
Leon Florenzano Errazuriz | Verbo Divino | 5.82 | | 7 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
5.82 | X | X | 5.56 | 5.77 |
|
Marco Vaccarezza Flanega | Saint George's College | 5.81 | | 8 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
5.81 | 5.27 | 5.63 | 5.67 | 5.67 |
|
Franco Gorziglia Reyes | Tabancura | 5.80 | | 9 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
X | 5.63 | X | 5.69 | 5.80 |
|
Benjamín Brahm Mir | Tabancura | 5.65 | | 10 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
5.50 | 5.65 | 5.29 | 5.31 | 5.22 |
|
Domingo Lorenzini Kovacic | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | 5.61 | | 11 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
5.40 | 5.61 | 5.22 | 5.60 | 5.58 |
|
Benjamín José Valenzuela Imperatore | San Benito | 5.60 | | 12 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
5.56 | 5.30 | 5.43 | 5.60 | 5.06 |
|
Gaspar Pichard Guzmán | Cordillera | 5.51 | | 13 |
|
Tomas Cevasco Hernandez | San Benito | 5.49 | | 14 |
|
Diego Musalem Lyng | Monte Tabor | 5.48 | | 15 |
|
Tomás Vega Mack | The Newland School | 5.38 | | 16 |
|
Clemente Velasco Cárcamo | Everest | 5.36 | | 17 |
|
Jose Pablo Encina Peralta | San Francisco Javier de Huechuraba | 5.32 | | 18 |
|
Borja Selvat Acuña | SSCC Manquehue | 5.31 | | 19 |
|
Octavio Urrutia Moraga | Mayor - Peñalolen | 5.30 | | 20 |
|
Sven Robert Jenschke Jordan | San Benito | 5.25 | | 21 |
|
Mariano Ignacio Cifuentes Orellana | Instituto Alonso de Ercilla | 5.23 | | 22 |
|
Angel Eduardo Guevara Balza | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | 5.21 | | 23 |
|
Vicente Ahumada Becker | The Greenland School | 5.19 | | 24 |
|
Raimundo Bascuñan Salazar | Huinganal | 5.18 | | 25 |
|
Roberto Lazo Sánchez | Escuela Básica Tegualda | 5.13 | | 26 |
|
Raimundo Vega Maack | The Newland School | 5.10 | | 27 |
|
Martín Santoni Del Villar | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | 5.05 | | 28 |
|
Jose Pablo Bravo Lortiz | Nuestra Señora del Camino | 5.03 | | 29 |
|
Andrés Romero Sánchez | Saint George's College | 4.95 | | 30 |
|
Matias Ignacio Cano Vargas | Marista - Diego Echeverría | 4.93 | | 31 |
|
Miguel Ignacio Medina Uribe | Marista - Diego Echeverría | 4.91 | | 32 |
|
Iñaki Pizarro Gazitúa | Pumahue | 4.85 | | 33 |
|