Serie 1 |
Macarena Teresita Irarrazaval Valdes | Los Andes | 4 | 43.57 | 2 |
Elena Oyarzun Nualart | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | 5 | 44.34 | 3 |
Josefa Iacobelli Etcheberry | Villa María Academy | 7 | 44.61 | 4 |
Mariana Espinoza Monsalve | The International School La Serena | 6 | 45.26 | 10 |
Antonia Concha Humeres | Andrés Bello - La Serena | 1 | 45.72 | 13 |
Jacinta Izquierdo Mujica | Huelén | 3 | 46.63 | 20 |
Catalina Holscher Hernandez | Everest | 2 | 46.67 | 21 |
Elisa Dell Correa | SSCC Manquehue | 8 | | |
Serie 2 |
Isabel Larrain Izquierdo | Los Alerces | 6 | 46.45 | 17 |
Ignacia Magdalena Fernández Velastín | Santa Úrsula - Maipú | 8 | 46.90 | 24 |
Jacinta Errazuriz Costa | Los Andes | 3 | 46.98 | 25 |
Agustina Correa Eguiguren | Los Alerces | 5 | 48.24 | 31 |
Amalia Urzua Ariztia | Nazaret | 7 | 48.58 | 35 |
Josefa Castaño Bravo | The Mayflower School | 4 | 49.25 | 40 |
Florencia Antonia Gamboni Lobos | Del Sagrado Corazón - Apoquindo | 2 | 49.74 | 42 |
Matilde González Cornejo | Notre Dame | 1 | 50.40 | 45 |
Serie 3 |
Maria Gracia Valenzuela Hurtado | San José de Chicureo | 4 | 46.82 | 23 |
Agustina Munita Melendez | San José de Chicureo | 1 | 48.55 | 34 |
Gisely Elianny Colmenarez Rodriguez | Liceo Politécnico Talagante | 2 | 50.36 | 44 |
Francisca Antonia Urqueta Rojas | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | 6 | 51.68 | 47 |
Isidora Henríquez Reinoso | Alemán La Serena | 3 | | |
Laura Matthei Saure | San José de Chicureo | 5 | | |
Antonia Viancos Salgado | Saint Gabriel's School | 7 | | |
Ambar Enriquez Reinozo | Alemán La Serena | 8 | | |
Serie 4 |
Constanza Solange Richter Ramírez | Nuestra Señora de las Mercedes | 8 | 44.61 | 5 |
Violeta Amalia Gellona Delbono | Los Ceibos | 7 | 45.39 | 11 |
Catalina Atria Letelier | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | 1 | 46.48 | 19 |
Pilar Dominguez Gines | Nazaret | 4 | 48.09 | 28 |
Genevieve Rose Pitt Quinton | Huelén | 6 | 49.14 | 39 |
Florencia Acosta Aravena | Escuela Atlética Ganbaru | 3 | | |
Amanda Luna Hurtado Rojas | Santa Cruz - Chicureo | 5 | | |
Serie 5 |
Laura Sagredo Pérez | Saint George's College | 5 | 45.13 | 8 |
Ailin Cayulao Cerda | Saint Gabriel's School | 3 | 46.33 | 16 |
Laura Quaas Navarro | Alemán de Santiago | 8 | 48.99 | 37 |
Maria José Turina Del Valle | Mayor - Peñalolen | 2 | 52.51 | 48 |
María Gracia Jordan Ulloa | Nazaret | 4 | 52.54 | 49 |
Josefina Amaro Rothamer | The Southern Cross School | 1 | 53.05 | 50 |
Belen Veronica Cervantes Ibacache | Instituto Alonso de Ercilla | 6 | | |
María Gracia Carrasco Olivares | Villa María Academy | 7 | | |
Serie 6 |
Sara Restini Salas | Villa María Academy | 1 | 44.76 | 6 |
Ana Villegas Prieto | Everest | 5 | 45.95 | 14 |
Catalina Arancibia Letelier | San Benito | 2 | 46.46 | 18 |
Antonio Eyleen Quilaleo Silva | Cardenal Carlos Oviedo Cavada | 3 | 48.78 | 36 |
Sofia Pedraza Irarrázabal | The Newland School | 4 | | |
Amanda Barrales Osses | Santa Cruz - Chicureo | 6 | | |
Martina Ferrada Tapia | The Southern Cross School | 7 | | |
Ignacia Pino Perez | Institución Teresiana | 8 | | |
Serie 7 |
Camila Noemi Abarca Pasten | Saint Louis School - Maipú | 1 | 45.71 | 12 |
Camila Salvado Leon | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | 3 | 47.45 | 26 |
Lourdes Opazo Rioseco | Instituto de Humanidades Antonio Moreno Casamitjana | 5 | 49.02 | 38 |
Gabriela Rojas Vergara | Liahona | 2 | 49.95 | 43 |
Trinidad Tosso Manns | Maitenes | 4 | 50.81 | 46 |
Paulina Ceron Garcia | Complejo Educacional Maipú | 7 | 53.68 | 51 |
Maria Magdalena Silva Silva | Huelén | 6 | | |
Maria Pellegrini Vial | Los Andes | 8 | | |
Serie 8 |
Amanda Elgueta Moukarzel | Santiago College | 8 | 41.96 | 1 |
María Gracia Mozó Sanhueza | San Francisco de Asís | 2 | 45.18 | 9 |
Aracelly Almendra Lopez Muñoz | De Santa María - El Monte | 6 | 46.67 | 22 |
Javiera Labrin Mendez | Liceo Politécnico Curicó | 3 | 48.20 | 30 |
Francisca Muñoz Cano | Saint Gabriel's School | 4 | | |
Blanca Balart Betinyani | San Francisco de Asís | 5 | | |
Ema Elgueta Luna | Epullay Montessori | 7 | | |
Serie 9 |
Ema Díaz Ferrando | Saint George's College | 4 | 45.08 | 7 |
Josefa Ana Arellano Rivas | Del Sagrado Corazón - Apoquindo | 3 | 46.31 | 15 |
María Jesús Pardo Cortés | San Francisco de Asís | 7 | 48.04 | 27 |
Angela Mardonez Eyzaguirre | Saint George's College | 5 | 48.09 | 29 |
Florencia Berrios Vasquez | Particular Leonardo Da Vinci | 2 | 48.27 | 32 |
Isidora De Giorgis Sanguineti | Alemán de Santiago | 6 | 48.36 | 33 |
Alejandra Abril Castañeda Cuevas | The Mayflower School | 8 | 49.53 | 41 |
Clasificación final |
Amanda Elgueta Moukarzel | Santiago College | 8 | 41.96 | 1 |
Macarena Teresita Irarrazaval Valdes | Los Andes | 4 | 43.57 | 2 |
Elena Oyarzun Nualart | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | 5 | 44.34 | 3 |
Josefa Iacobelli Etcheberry | Villa María Academy | 7 | 44.61 | 4 |
Constanza Solange Richter Ramírez | Nuestra Señora de las Mercedes | 8 | 44.61 | 5 |
Sara Restini Salas | Villa María Academy | 1 | 44.76 | 6 |
Ema Díaz Ferrando | Saint George's College | 4 | 45.08 | 7 |
Laura Sagredo Pérez | Saint George's College | 5 | 45.13 | 8 |