Serie 1 |
Josefina Stolzmann Von Unger | Huelén | 4 | 10.52 | 1 |
Ignacia Mellafe Moletto | Villa María Academy | 7 | 10.88 | 4 |
Olivia Susacasa Frederich | Saint George's College | 5 | 10.97 | 5 |
Laura Wood Lewin | SSCC Manquehue | 3 | 11.17 | 6 |
Juanita León Langlois | Los Alerces | 6 | 11.24 | 7 |
Isabel Martinez Hoffmann | Nazaret | 2 | 11.34 | 10 |
Catalina Cruz Mozo | Nazaret | 8 | 11.76 | 15 |
Guadalupe Guzman Perez | San Benito | 1 | 12.51 | 24 |
Serie 2 |
Guadalupe Muñoz Barbieri | San Anselmo | 6 | 10.69 | 2 |
Carmen Pinilla Moreno | Villa María Academy | 1 | 11.36 | 11 |
Josefa Fernanda Sierra Araya | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | 5 | 11.54 | 13 |
Javiera Cisternas Soto | Instituto Alonso de Ercilla | 4 | 11.82 | 18 |
Maria Irarrazaval Valdés | Los Andes | 8 | 11.98 | 19 |
Maria Ignacia Carcamo Larrain | Everest | 3 | 12.25 | 22 |
María Jesús Rivadeneira Contardo | San Anselmo | 7 | 12.51 | 25 |
Emilia Paulina Falcón Acevedo | San Ignacio El Bosque | 2 | DNS | |
Serie 3 |
Violeta Sepulveda Valenzuela | The Mayflower School | 8 | 11.25 | 8 |
Antonia Vargas Vives | SSCC Manquehue | 5 | 11.27 | 9 |
Emilia Paredes Vogt | Alemán de Santiago | 6 | 11.76 | 16 |
Mariana Hanrique Saiz | The Mayflower School | 1 | 11.78 | 17 |
Isabella Aliaga Brosh | San Francisco Javier de Huechuraba | 7 | 12.50 | 23 |
Olivia Maria Mobarec Hope | The Newland School | 2 | 13.15 | 27 |
Florencia Rojas Sayes | Alta Cumbre | 4 | 13.85 | 29 |
Javiera Catro Acevedo | The Newland School | 3 | 14.10 | 30 |
Serie 4 |
Fabianna Antonella López Nuñez | El Boldo | 4 | 10.70 | 3 |
Maria De La Luz Zuñiga Errázuriz | Huelén | 3 | 11.38 | 12 |
Emilia Salinas Tomicic | Del Sagrado Corazón - Apoquindo | 7 | 11.70 | 14 |
Maria Emilia Rosales Aguilera | Everest | 8 | 12.22 | 21 |
Colomba Luraschi Reinoso | Del Sagrado Corazón - Apoquindo | 6 | 14.30 | 31 |
Josefina Brogle Seydewitz | Alemán de Santiago | 2 | DNS | |
Catalina Corrada Simian | Alianza Francesa | 5 | DNS | |
Serie 5 |
Bernardita Aliaga Brosh | San Francisco Javier de Huechuraba | 5 | 12.00 | 20 |
Clara Fluxá Eguiguren | Los Andes | 7 | 12.61 | 26 |
Gracia Castillo Alcalde | Los Alerces | 3 | 13.77 | 28 |
Clara Irarrazaval Puente | San Benito | 8 | 14.76 | 32 |
Pascuala Besa Fernandez | Alianza Francesa | 4 | 15.47 | 33 |
Julieta Ponce Baeza | Instituto Chacabuco | 2 | DNS | |
Josefa Carrio Kreft | Saint George's College | 6 | DNS | |
Clasificación final |
Josefina Stolzmann Von Unger | Huelén | 4 | 10.52 | 1 |
Guadalupe Muñoz Barbieri | San Anselmo | 6 | 10.69 | 2 |
Fabianna Antonella López Nuñez | El Boldo | 4 | 10.70 | 3 |
Ignacia Mellafe Moletto | Villa María Academy | 7 | 10.88 | 4 |
Olivia Susacasa Frederich | Saint George's College | 5 | 10.97 | 5 |
Laura Wood Lewin | SSCC Manquehue | 3 | 11.17 | 6 |
Juanita León Langlois | Los Alerces | 6 | 11.24 | 7 |
Violeta Sepulveda Valenzuela | The Mayflower School | 8 | 11.25 | 8 |