Serie 1 |
Mariano Ignacio Cifuentes Orellana | The Greenland School | 4 | 10.72 | 4 |
Gonzalo Aguirre Rossi | Cordillera | 5 | 11.12 | 11 |
Clemente Velasco Cárcamo | Everest | 2 | 11.61 | 14 |
Jose Ignacio Galan Charme | San Anselmo | 3 | 11.89 | 17 |
Cristián Salinas Delano | Huinganal | 7 | 12.37 | 18 |
Arturo Claro García | Cumbres | 6 | | |
Pablo Giglio Bontempi | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | 8 | | |
Serie 2 |
Nicolas Monje Espinoza | San Ignacio El Bosque | 6 | 10.17 | 2 |
Raimundo Vicari Torres | Saint George's College | 8 | 10.84 | 7 |
José Pattillo García | Verbo Divino | 3 | 10.86 | 8 |
Agustín Varas Salinas | Tabancura | 4 | 10.89 | 10 |
Miguel Fernandez Lopez | San Francisco Javier de Huechuraba | 7 | 11.58 | 13 |
Felipe Malfanti Leiva | SSCC Manquehue | 5 | | |
Serie 3 |
Ramón Fuenzalida Correa | Verbo Divino | 7 | 9.96 | 1 |
Diego Iacobelli Ovalle | Tabancura | 4 | 10.28 | 3 |
Marco Vaccarezza Flanega | Saint George's College | 8 | 10.78 | 5 |
Martin Mondaca Fellenberg | San Ignacio El Bosque | 3 | 10.79 | 6 |
Iñigo Palacios Nazif | SSCC Manquehue | 5 | 13.32 | 19 |
Nicolás Lewin Pacheco | San Benito | 6 | | |
Serie 4 |
Domingo Matte Subercaseaux | Cordillera | 8 | 10.87 | 9 |
Alberto Urquizar Naveillan | Huinganal | 5 | 11.41 | 12 |
Pedro Claro Irarrazaval | Cumbres | 3 | 11.78 | 15 |
Diego Quezada Aguila | San Anselmo | 7 | 11.80 | 16 |
Jose Tomas Hojas Alliende | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | 4 | | |
Sebastian Huber Garcia | Everest | 6 | | |
Clasificación final |
Ramón Fuenzalida Correa | Verbo Divino | 7 | 9.96 | 1 |
Nicolas Monje Espinoza | San Ignacio El Bosque | 6 | 10.17 | 2 |
Diego Iacobelli Ovalle | Tabancura | 4 | 10.28 | 3 |
Mariano Ignacio Cifuentes Orellana | The Greenland School | 4 | 10.72 | 4 |
Marco Vaccarezza Flanega | Saint George's College | 8 | 10.78 | 5 |
Martin Mondaca Fellenberg | San Ignacio El Bosque | 3 | 10.79 | 6 |
Raimundo Vicari Torres | Saint George's College | 8 | 10.84 | 7 |
José Pattillo García | Verbo Divino | 3 | 10.86 | 8 |