Serie 1 |
Constanza Espinoza Briceño | The Angel's School | | 1:59.47 | 1 |
Isidora Andrea Campos Cabezas | Pumahue | | 2:05.27 | 4 |
Marians Renteria Renteria | Escuela Arturo Echazarreta Larraín | | 2:07.12 | 6 |
Aurora Baztan Haeusser | Everest | | 2:07.89 | 7 |
Laura Jarpa Concha | Los Andes | | 2:09.89 | 10 |
Dominga Costa Lorenzini | SSCC Manquehue | | 2:10.36 | 11 |
Rosalia María Moyano Almarza | San Francisco de Asís | | 2:10.61 | 13 |
Javiera Risnik Schwartzmann | Instituto Hebreo | | 2:10.75 | 14 |
Laura Davila Correa | SSCC Manquehue | | 2:13.56 | 17 |
Sofía Morales Méndez | Cumbres | | 2:16.21 | 18 |
Carmen Fernandez Suspichiati | Los Andes | | 2:16.67 | 19 |
Rillón Amanda Varela | Maitenes | | 2:17.69 | 20 |
Elisa Mujica Tapia | Nazaret | | 2:25.64 | 23 |
Ignacia Estefanía E | San Francisco Javier de Huechuraba | | 2:33.20 | 26 |
Valentina Isabel Baier Nuñez | Mariano de Schoenstatt | | DNF | |
Serie 2 |
Amanda Barrales Osses | Santa Cruz - Chicureo | | 1:59.77 | 2 |
Lucia Bittelmann Millas | San Francisco de Asís | | 2:03.67 | 3 |
Trinidad Tosso Manns | Maitenes | | 2:06.52 | 5 |
Sofia Campos Cabezas | Pumahue | | 2:07.92 | 8 |
Sofía Andía Campos | Trebulco School | | 2:09.88 | 9 |
Isidora Arrieta Ruiz | Trebulco School | | 2:10.58 | 12 |
Antonia Pérez Baeza | San Francisco Javier de Huechuraba | | 2:12.27 | 15 |
Colomba Vial Del Canto | SSCC Manquehue | | 2:12.93 | 16 |
Amelia Silva Langlois | Los Andes | | 2:18.36 | 21 |
Ines María Cisternas Campino | Villa María Academy | | 2:20.11 | 22 |
Claudia Paz Francisca Contreras Infante | The English Institute | | 2:28.61 | 24 |
Renata Márquez Ormazabal | The Southern Cross School | | 2:30.31 | 25 |
Florencia Trinidad Acuña Fogliatti | Nuestra Señora del Camino | | 2:35.35 | 27 |
Lourdes Correa Martini | Villa María Academy | | 2:41.07 | 28 |
Esperanza Del Pilar Donoso Hervias | The English Institute | | | |
Leonor Acuña Calvo | The Mayflower School | | | |
Clasificación final |
Constanza Espinoza Briceño | The Angel's School | | 1:59.47 | 1 |
Amanda Barrales Osses | Santa Cruz - Chicureo | | 1:59.77 | 2 |
Lucia Bittelmann Millas | San Francisco de Asís | | 2:03.67 | 3 |
Isidora Andrea Campos Cabezas | Pumahue | | 2:05.27 | 4 |
Trinidad Tosso Manns | Maitenes | | 2:06.52 | 5 |
Marians Renteria Renteria | Escuela Arturo Echazarreta Larraín | | 2:07.12 | 6 |
Aurora Baztan Haeusser | Everest | | 2:07.89 | 7 |
Sofia Campos Cabezas | Pumahue | | 2:07.92 | 8 |