Trinidad Martin Rodríguez | Los Alerces | 4.66 | | 1 |
1° | 2° | 3° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
4.53 | 4.54 | - | 4.58 | 4.66 | 4.65 |
|
Sara Cestau Ortega | Los Alerces | 4.66 | | 2 |
1° | 2° | 3° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
4.31 | 4.48 | - | 4.66 | 4.39 | 4.60 |
|
Simona Ignacia Braccesi Córdova | San Ignacio El Bosque | 4.61 | | 3 |
1° | 2° | 3° | 5° | 6° |
4.37 | 4.37 | - | 4.61 | 4.50 |
|
Laura Lea Plaza De La Cuadra | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | 4.57 | | 4 |
1° | 2° | 3° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
4.57 | 4.41 | - | 4.10 | 4.50 | 4.23 |
|
Maria Trinidad Irarrázaval Alcaino | Santa Úrsula | 4.54 | | 5 |
1° | 2° | 3° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
4.53 | 4.54 | - | 4.53 | 4.10 | 4.33 |
|
Magdalena García-Huidobro Cartwright | Everest | 4.42 | | 6 |
1° | 2° | 3° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
4.23 | 4.36 | - | 4.26 | 4.37 | 4.42 |
|
Laura Wood Lewin | SSCC Manquehue | 4.38 | | 7 |
1° | 2° | 3° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
3.97 | 4.38 | - | 4.17 | 4.37 | X |
|
Clara Wainer Etchebarne | San Francisco de Asís | 4.38 | | 8 |
1° | 2° | 3° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
4.38 | 4.14 | - | 4.33 | 4.29 | 4.30 |
|
Josefina Stolzmann Von Unger | Huelén | 4.33 | | 9 |
1° | 2° | 3° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
4.29 | 4.24 | - | 4.15 | 4.33 | 4.28 |
|
Lourdes Aguero Ureta | Los Andes | 4.27 | | 10 |
|
María Jesús Chavez Osses | San Anselmo | 4.26 | | 11 |
1° | 2° | 3° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
4.26 | 3.99 | - | 4.25 | 4.16 | 4.09 |
|
Clara María Marraccini Navarrete | San Francisco de Asís | 4.23 | | 12 |
1° | 2° | 3° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
4.23 | 4.04 | - | - | 4.14 | 3.93 |
|
Ana Luisa Smith Subercaseaux | Los Alerces | 4.22 | | 13 |
|
Isabel Martinez Hoffmann | Nazaret | 4.18 | | 14 |
|
Isidora Verni Gimeno | SSCC Manquehue | 4.16 | | 15 |
|
Josefina García-Huidobro Cartwright | Everest | 4.15 | | 16 |
|
Amalia Tagle Bier | Santa Úrsula | 4.11 | | 17 |
|
Javiera Millán Marzal | Puerto Varas | 4.05 | | 18 |
|
Amparo Cerda Cornejo | Saint George's College | 4.03 | | 19 |
|
Laura Patricia Perez Solano | Institución Teresiana | 4.02 | | 20 |
|
Maria Paz Ferrer Soler | Los Andes | 3.99 | | 21 |
|
Sara Vial Turner | Puerto Varas | 3.98 | | 22 |
|
Florencia Rojas Sayes | Alta Cumbre | 3.96 | | 23 |
|
María Jesús Rivadeneira Contardo | San Anselmo | 3.93 | | 24 |
|
Carmen Irarrázabal Álamos | San Francisco de Asís | 3.92 | | 25 |
|
Maria De La Luz Zuñiga Errázuriz | Huelén | 3.87 | | 26 |
|
Sara Halpern Rivera | Santa Úrsula | 3.86 | | 27 |
|
Ema Sofia Keutel Soto | Alemán de Santiago | 3.86 | | 28 |
|
Rosario Del Carmen Spencer Valdés | Huelén | 3.85 | | 29 |
|
Rosa Maria Alamos Zañartu | Los Andes | 3.84 | | 30 |
|
Dominga Jordan Ulloa | Nazaret | 3.82 | | 31 |
|
Faffaella Carvajal Borghero | Saint John's Villa Academy | NM | | |
|
Leonor Azolas Arriagada | Saint John's Villa Academy | NM | | |
|
Florencia Paz Burgos Duque | Santo Domingo | NM | | |
|
Florencia Bustos Saavedra | Santo Domingo | NM | | |
|
Antonia Améstica Castellanos | Santo Domingo | NM | | |
|
María José Yglesias Tannenbaum | Saint George's College | NM | | |
|
Isidora Lueiza Reyes | Escuela Ingeniero Jorge Alessandri Rodríguez | NM | | |
|
Catalina Claro Braun | Nazaret | NM | | |
|
Amanda Espejo Del Villar | Trebulco School | NM | | |
|
Clarita Larrain Jullian | San Anselmo | NM | | |
|
Emilia Paredes Vogt | Alemán de Santiago | NM | | |
|
Clara Tironi Toledo | Institución Teresiana | NM | | |
|
María Paz Niedermayr Cardemil | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | NM | | |
|
Amaia Venegas Bosch | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | NM | | |
|
Catalina Bledel Tagle | Everest | NM | | |
|
Sophie Lohaus Cifuentes | The Greenland School | NM | | |
|
Catalina Valdes Corvetto | SSCC Manquehue | NM | | |
|
Antonia Martinez Altayo | Trebulco School | NM | | |
|