Serie 1 |
Klaus Hans Scholz Selman | San Francisco Javier | | 1:51.00 (CR) | 1 |
Agustin Balmaceda Heitmann | San José de Chicureo | | 2:00.56 | 2 |
José Clemente Chávez Zurita | Everest | | 2:01.83 | 3 |
León Somarriva Urzúa | Verbo Divino | | 2:03.78 | 4 |
Sebastián Novoa Cáceres | Verbo Divino | | 2:04.17 | 5 |
Felipe Errazuriz Correa | Tabancura | | 2:05.21 | 6 |
Domingo Sanchez Amunategui | Tabancura | | 2:05.26 | 7 |
Benjamín Rodriguez Gutierrez | San José de Chicureo | | 2:06.06 | 8 |
Vicente Sanhueza Labarca | Cordillera | | 2:06.58 | 9 |
Tomas Alfaro Veliz | República de Italia | | 2:07.54 | 11 |
Benjamin Muñoz Garachena | San José de Chicureo | | 2:09.95 | 14 |
Diego Noseda Polanco | Verbo Divino | | DNS | |
José Tomás Tagle Dufeu | San Benito | | DNS | |
Serie 2 |
Luciano Alexis Saez Vega | Academia de Humanidades | | 2:07.24 | 10 |
Vicente Saez O | Domingo Matte Mesías | | 2:07.88 | 12 |
Ignacio Andres Oyanedel Morales | Cardenal Carlos Oviedo Cavada | | 2:08.58 | 13 |
Nicolas Valdivieso Jara | Huinganal | | 2:10.76 | 15 |
Felipe Santander Montes | San Ignacio El Bosque | | 2:13.77 | 16 |
Jorge Martínez Berrios | Centro Educacional Mario Bertero Cevasco | | 2:14.99 | 18 |
Jose Ignacio Vergara Albornoz | Cordillera | | 2:15.97 | 19 |
Nicolas Jose Fernandez Carmona | Everest | | 2:17.12 | 20 |
Axel Zachlehner Schauenburg | Alemán de Santiago | | 2:18.07 | 21 |
Juan De Dios Amenabar Jarpa | Huinganal | | DNS | |
Pablo Agustin De La Maza Bengoa | Cordillera | | DNS | |
Raimundo Toro Vidal | Everest | | DNS | |
Salvador Larraín Valdés | San Benito | | DNS | |
Serie 3 |
Matías Angulo Rillón | Huinganal | | 2:13.87 | 17 |
Alberto Egnem Castro | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | | 2:21.82 | 22 |
Benjamín Pérez Malebrán | Mayor - Peñalolen | | 2:23.15 | 23 |
Raimundo Opazo Tagle | San Ignacio El Bosque | | 2:23.46 | 24 |
Clemente Pino Moeckel | Alemán de Santiago | | 2:24.11 | 25 |
Eduardo Vio Arriagada | San Ignacio El Bosque | | 2:24.34 | 26 |
Martin Hermosilla Orellana | Instituto Alonso de Ercilla | | 2:24.77 | 27 |
Francisco Alberto Molina Reyes | Colegio Almenar de Pirque | | 2:25.50 | 28 |
Vincenzo Paolo Candiani Hernando | Saint Gabriel's School | | 2:25.62 | 29 |
Aníbal Edwards Ariztia | Tabancura | | DNS | |
Clemente Jimenez Pooley | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | | DNS | |
Pedro Oyarzun Nualart | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | | DNS | |
Raimundo Valdes Saavedra | SSCC Manquehue | | DNS | |
Clasificación final |
Klaus Hans Scholz Selman | San Francisco Javier | | 1:51.00 (CR) | 1 |
Agustin Balmaceda Heitmann | San José de Chicureo | | 2:00.56 | 2 |
José Clemente Chávez Zurita | Everest | | 2:01.83 | 3 |
León Somarriva Urzúa | Verbo Divino | | 2:03.78 | 4 |
Sebastián Novoa Cáceres | Verbo Divino | | 2:04.17 | 5 |
Felipe Errazuriz Correa | Tabancura | | 2:05.21 | 6 |
Domingo Sanchez Amunategui | Tabancura | | 2:05.26 | 7 |
Benjamín Rodriguez Gutierrez | San José de Chicureo | | 2:06.06 | 8 |