Serie 1 |
Agustín Coronel | Argentina | 3 | 48.49 (CR) | 1 |
Benjamin Ignacio Roman Moraga | Manantial de Ovalle | 4 | 51.67 | 2 |
Pedro Marín Garcés | Cordillera | 2 | 52.83 | 5 |
Enrique Munita Melendez | San José de Chicureo | 6 | 52.97 | 6 |
Miguel Angel Mancilla Carrasco | Nueva Esperanza - Yungay | 1 | 53.14 | 7 |
Jose Tomas Biancani Gana | Monte Tabor | 8 | 54.08 | 8 |
Iker Batista | Panamá | 5 | DNS | |
Matias Olivares Bustos | Helen Lee Lasen de Santo Domingo | 7 | DNS | |
Serie 2 |
Felipe Errazuriz Correa | Tabancura | 1 | 54.58 | 12 |
Pablo Agustin De La Maza Bengoa | Cordillera | 5 | 55.37 | 14 |
Giordano Carlos Olivares Marchant | Instituto Comercial Padre Alberto Hurtado | 6 | 55.73 | 15 |
Benjamin Muñoz Garachena | San José de Chicureo | 8 | 56.37 | 18 |
Crecente Fantoni Prieto | Cordillera | 2 | 58.91 | 27 |
Vicente Sanhueza Labarca | Cordillera | 3 | DNS | |
Benjamín José Valenzuela Imperatore | San Benito | 4 | DNS | |
Santiago Vildosola Benavente | Tabancura | 7 | DNS | |
Serie 3 |
Martín Montaner Lagos | Saint George's College | 5 | 54.12 | 10 |
Nicolas Vial Lecaros | Tabancura | 6 | 55.87 | 16 |
Ignacio Andres Oyanedel Morales | Cardenal Carlos Oviedo Cavada | 3 | 56.85 | 19 |
Raimundo Opazo Tagle | San Ignacio El Bosque | 1 | 59.52 | 29 |
Francisco Alberto Molina Reyes | Colegio Almenar de Pirque | 2 | DNS | |
Cristóbal García Ovalle | Huinganal | 4 | DNS | |
Rafael Piña Quinteros | Santa María de Cervellón | 7 | DNS | |
Benjamín Sebastián Osses López | Nueva Esperanza - Yungay | 8 | DNS | |
Serie 4 |
Uri Daile Bass | La Misión de Calera de Tango | 7 | 54.74 | 13 |
Benjamin Vergara Silva | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | 3 | 56.01 | 17 |
Cristobal Ponce Fuenzalida | San Ignacio El Bosque | 5 | 57.58 | 20 |
Pablo De La Barra Osorio | Saint George's College | 8 | 57.73 | 23 |
Rodrigo Yarur Schmohl | Everest | 2 | 57.98 | 24 |
Mateo Jara Manriquez | Saint George's College | 1 | 1:00.58 | 30 |
Martin Bretauer A | The Grange School | 4 | DNS | |
Mateo Soliz Bernardin | Epullay Montessori | 6 | DNS | |
Serie 5 |
Borja Ayala Cabello | Saint George's College | 4 | 54.52 | 11 |
Santiago Rodriguez Grass | Saint George's College | 1 | 57.67 | 21 |
Tomas Fernandez Perez De Arce | Cordillera | 2 | 57.69 | 22 |
Nicolas Jose Fernandez Carmona | Everest | 3 | 58.58 | 26 |
Eduardo Vio Arriagada | San Ignacio El Bosque | 7 | 59.19 | 28 |
Felipe Natanael Pizarro Pizarro | Tamelcura | 5 | DNS | |
Nicolás Alfonso Pizarro Pizarro | Tamelcura | 6 | DNS | |
Matias Alejandro Gajardo Guerrero | Escuela Villa Prat | 8 | DNS | |
Serie 6 |
Ramón Fuenzalida Correa | Verbo Divino | 1 | 52.08 | 3 |
Manuel Cabezón Bascuñán | Verbo Divino | 8 | 52.59 | 4 |
Matías Angulo Rillón | Huinganal | 5 | 54.09 | 9 |
Nicolás Muñoz Eichler | Saint George's College | 3 | 58.35 | 25 |
José Cifuentes Morales | San Francisco de Asís | 2 | DNS | |
Raimundo Herceg Lacalle | Saint George's College | 6 | DNS | |
Ricardo Riesco Larrain | Tabancura | 7 | DNS | |
Clasificación final |
Agustín Coronel | Argentina | 3 | 48.49 (CR) | 1 |
Benjamin Ignacio Roman Moraga | Manantial de Ovalle | 4 | 51.67 | 2 |
Ramón Fuenzalida Correa | Verbo Divino | 1 | 52.08 | 3 |
Manuel Cabezón Bascuñán | Verbo Divino | 8 | 52.59 | 4 |
Pedro Marín Garcés | Cordillera | 2 | 52.83 | 5 |
Enrique Munita Melendez | San José de Chicureo | 6 | 52.97 | 6 |
Miguel Angel Mancilla Carrasco | Nueva Esperanza - Yungay | 1 | 53.14 | 7 |
Jose Tomas Biancani Gana | Monte Tabor | 8 | 54.08 | 8 |