Serie 1 |
Leslie Rigoberto Encina Quintana | Ejercito de Chile | 14:43.89 | 1 |
Maximiliano Alfredo Aravena Pincheira | Ejercito de Chile | 14:52.14 | 4 |
Alexis Magdiel Barria Asenjo | Ejercito de Chile | 15:09.37 | 5 |
Lucas Alberto Jara Gaggero | Atlético Francés | 15:12.50 | 6 |
Angel Andres Eladio Romero Rojas | Atlético La Pintana | 15:14.86 | 7 |
Vangelis Rael Rodriguez Pavez | Atlético La Pintana | 15:17.09 | 9 |
Fernando Fritz Berríos | Atlético Santiago | 15:49.65 | 12 |
Vicente Sepulveda Espinoza | Atlético Francés | 16:49.15 | 14 |
Cristobal Gonzalez Contreras | Atlético Santiago | DNS | |
Daniel Andres Figueroa Melin | Atlético Francés | DNS | |
José Tomás Soto Calvo | Atlético Francés | DNS | |
Nicolas Jara Poblete | Atlético La Pintana | DNS | |
Ignacio Andrés Márquez Sandoval | Atlético Harambeé | DNS | |
Raphael Serge Valentin Meriaux Danzin | Atlético Melipilla | DNS | |
Serie 2 |
Ariel Mendez Webar | Ejercito de Chile | 14:47.18 | 2 |
Francisco Olivares Toro | Ejercito de Chile | 14:51.32 | 3 |
Felipe Antonio Lizana Dinamarca | Atlético La Pintana | 15:16.21 | 8 |
Jose Manuel Silva Ojeda | Atlético Francés | 15:41.37 | 10 |
Fernando Alfredo Henríquez Nuñez | Cultura Física - Viña del Mar | 15:46.11 | 11 |
Carlos Santos Inostroza | Atlético Francés | 15:57.19 | 13 |
Christian Benjamín Urrutia Alarcón | Atlético Francés | 17:02.91 | 15 |
Hernan Dagoberto Miranda Montecino | Club Atlético Independencia Fénix | 18:35.61 | 16 |
José Andrés Jara Noriega | Atlético Caleu | 20:08.59 | 17 |
Gonzalo Ignacio Moreno Ramirez | Atlético Puente Alto | 20:53.98 | 18 |
Mauricio Andres Gonzalez Rojas | Atlético Nancagua | DNS | |
Nicolas Marcelo Opazo Arancibia | Atlético La Pintana | DNS | |
Yohan Polo Martínez | Atlético Caleu | DNS | |
Cesar Díaz Hernández | Universidad Católica | DNS | |
Carlos Pereira Cifuentes | Ejercito de Chile | DNS | |
Clasificación final |
Leslie Rigoberto Encina Quintana | Ejercito de Chile | 14:43.89 | 1 |
Ariel Mendez Webar | Ejercito de Chile | 14:47.18 | 2 |
Francisco Olivares Toro | Ejercito de Chile | 14:51.32 | 3 |
Maximiliano Alfredo Aravena Pincheira | Ejercito de Chile | 14:52.14 | 4 |
Alexis Magdiel Barria Asenjo | Ejercito de Chile | 15:09.37 | 5 |
Lucas Alberto Jara Gaggero | Atlético Francés | 15:12.50 | 6 |
Angel Andres Eladio Romero Rojas | Atlético La Pintana | 15:14.86 | 7 |
Felipe Antonio Lizana Dinamarca | Atlético La Pintana | 15:16.21 | 8 |