Serie 1 |
Amanda Elgueta Moukarzel | Santiago College | 4 | 42.10 | 1 |
Constanza Solange Richter Ramírez | Nuestra Señora de las Mercedes | 8 | 42.98 | 3 |
Maria Paz Barrera Correa | Alemán La Serena | 6 | 43.21 | 4 |
Jacinta Silva Labbe | Huelén | 2 | 44.05 | 5 |
Ema Díaz Ferrando | Saint George's College | 3 | 45.90 | 15 |
Laura Sagredo Pérez | Saint George's College | 1 | DNS | |
Almendra Mayra Orellana Robles | Liceo Público Luis González Vásquez | 5 | DNS | |
Laura Ignacia Aguilera Cofré | Amalia Errázuriz | 7 | DNS | |
Serie 2 |
Sara Restini Salas | Villa María Academy | 3 | 42.46 | 2 |
Josefa Iacobelli Etcheberry | Villa María Academy | 5 | 44.33 | 6 |
Mariana Espinoza Monsalve | The International School La Serena | 7 | 44.48 | 7 |
Elisa Aguado Riquelme | San Benito | 8 | 44.50 | 8 |
María Claro Grossetete | San Anselmo | 6 | 45.76 | 14 |
Camila Noemi Abarca Pasten | Saint Louis School - Maipú | 1 | 46.34 | 20 |
Isabel Larrain Izquierdo | Los Alerces | 2 | 46.39 | 21 |
Valentina Mozó Sanhueza | San Francisco de Asís | 4 | DNS | |
Serie 3 |
Catalina Arancibia Letelier | San Benito | 5 | 44.76 | 10 |
Mariana Mogrovejo Villaseñor | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | 8 | 45.66 | 13 |
Maria Gracia Sanfuentes Zamorano | Los Alerces | 1 | 46.13 | 18 |
Fernanda Larrain Jullian | San Anselmo | 3 | 47.22 | 23 |
Ema Honorato Alcalde | Huelén | 4 | 48.13 | 25 |
Agustina Correa Eguiguren | Los Alerces | 2 | 48.52 | 27 |
Rocio Yarur Molina | Los Andes | 6 | 48.68 | 28 |
Antonia Paz Diaz Caro | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | 7 | 49.07 | 29 |
Serie 4 |
Aurora Baztan Haeusser | Everest | 3 | 44.61 | 9 |
Josefina Amaro Rothamer | The Southern Cross School | 7 | 46.29 | 19 |
Constanza Monardez Zamora | La Maisonnette | 5 | 48.15 | 26 |
Asunción Rita Salinas Bravo | Institución Teresiana | 6 | 49.13 | 30 |
Josefina Jimenez Sahli | Los Andes | 2 | 49.57 | 33 |
Jacinta Ureta Inglesi | Los Andes | 4 | 49.60 | 34 |
Maria Ignacia Santiago Bonati | Huelén | 1 | 49.79 | 36 |
Antonella Abello Baez | CDAR | 8 | 53.16 | 39 |
Serie 5 |
Antonella Simonetti Gebhard | Alemán de Santiago | 8 | 45.48 | 12 |
Laura Rengifo Molina | Villa María Academy | 7 | 46.39 | 22 |
Blanca Larrain Hamel | San Anselmo | 6 | 47.39 | 24 |
Beatriz Fuentes Gorigoitía | Del Sagrado Corazón - Apoquindo | 3 | 49.53 | 32 |
Catalina San Martin Drouilly | SSCC Manquehue | 2 | 49.72 | 35 |
Agustina Amalia Riveros Bittencourt | Verbo Divino - Chicureo | 1 | 51.49 | 37 |
Consuelo Barrenechea Federici | Saint Gabriel's School | 5 | 53.48 | 40 |
Keidy Edmary Carrillo Gonzalez | Liceo Alberto Hurtado | 4 | 53.99 | 41 |
Serie 6 |
Paula Lorenzini Kovacic | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | 7 | 45.03 | 11 |
Sylvia Maria Bertelsen Toso | Everest | 3 | 46.05 | 16 |
Marianne Bosshard Campos | Alemán de Santiago | 2 | 46.06 | 17 |
Matilde González Gazitúa | Saint Gabriel's School | 5 | 49.33 | 31 |
Luciana Pardo Rojas | Nuestra Señora del Camino | 8 | 52.70 | 38 |
Belén Yanguas Barra | Saint Gabriel's School | 6 | 58.63 | 42 |
Javiera Almudena Nuñez Sanchez | Liceo Bicentenario Óscar Castro Zúñiga | 4 | DNS | |
Clasificación final |
Amanda Elgueta Moukarzel | Santiago College | 4 | 42.10 | 1 |
Sara Restini Salas | Villa María Academy | 3 | 42.46 | 2 |
Constanza Solange Richter Ramírez | Nuestra Señora de las Mercedes | 8 | 42.98 | 3 |
Maria Paz Barrera Correa | Alemán La Serena | 6 | 43.21 | 4 |
Jacinta Silva Labbe | Huelén | 2 | 44.05 | 5 |
Josefa Iacobelli Etcheberry | Villa María Academy | 5 | 44.33 | 6 |
Mariana Espinoza Monsalve | The International School La Serena | 7 | 44.48 | 7 |
Elisa Aguado Riquelme | San Benito | 8 | 44.50 | 8 |