Nicanor Millan Viejo | Windsor School - Valdivia | 6.23 | | 1 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
6.11 | X | 6.23 | 6.03 | 6.08 |
|
Diego Andres Bustamante Bastias | SSCC Alameda | 6.09 | | 2 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
6.09 | 5.69 | 5.75 | 5.96 | 5.96 |
|
Lucas Palacios Nazif | SSCC Manquehue | 5.93 | | 3 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
5.62 | 5.68 | 5.87 | X | 5.93 |
|
Sebastian Ignacio Sotomayor Mestre | San Anselmo | 5.78 | | 4 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
5.30 | 5.78 | 5.60 | 5.47 | 5.53 |
|
Julián Adolfo Riveros Tzanis | Los Ceibos | 5.67 | | 5 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
5.36 | 5.67 | X | X | 5.46 |
|
Felipe Kunstmann Valdivia | Cordillera | 5.65 | | 6 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
5.65 | 5.62 | 5.64 | X | X |
|
Cristóbal Pedro Bernales Magnere | Verbo Divino | 5.64 | | 7 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
5.12 | 5.30 | 5.21 | 5.64 | 5.58 |
|
Gabriel Fuentes Montes | San Ignacio El Bosque | 5.45 | | 8 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
X | 5.45 | 5.26 | 5.01 | 5.06 |
|
Diego Basaure Larrain | Tabancura | 5.39 | | 9 |
|
Pedro Meleda Calvo | Everest | 5.35 | | 10 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
X | 5.40 | 5.18 | 5.35 | X |
|
Luis Francisco Cano Reyes | Polivalente Don Orione | 5.33 | | 11 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
5.11 | 5.22 | 5.01 | 5.33 | 5.29 |
|
Diego Undurraga García-Huidobro | Monte Tabor | 5.30 | | 12 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
5.20 | 5.24 | X | 5.30 | 5.22 |
|
Ignacio Lema Streeter | San José de Chicureo | 5.21 | | 13 |
|
Alvaro Kaltwasser Barranco | Tabancura | 5.21 | | 14 |
|
José Pedro Widoycovic Herrera | Everest | 5.12 | | 15 |
|
Jose Ignacio Palacios Cardenas | SSCC Alameda | 5.06 | | 16 |
|
Pablo Del Campo Guerrero | San Ignacio El Bosque | 5.06 | | 17 |
|
Tomas Dittborn Woolvett | Cordillera | 5.04 | | 18 |
|
Ricardo Román Chávez | Nuestra Señora del Camino | 5.04 | | 18 |
|
Emilio Carmona Cornejo | Saint Gabriel's School | 5.03 | | 20 |
|
Ricardo Anwandter Fuenzalida | San Anselmo | 4.94 | | 21 |
|
Mauricio Buschmann Cambiasso | Cumbres | 4.91 | | 22 |
|
Carlos Baeza Larrain | SSCC Alameda | 4.90 | | 23 |
|
Benjamin Araya Fuentes | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | 4.85 | | 24 |
|
Jose Joaquín Riveros Perez | Huinganal | 4.84 | | 25 |
|
Gustavo Ohlsson Lopez | Saint Gabriel's School | 4.83 | | 26 |
|
Cristian Valenzuela Moreno | Huinganal | 4.78 | | 27 |
|
Amaru Garcia Lopez | Nuestra Señora del Camino | 4.76 | | 28 |
|
Pascal Guillermo Soto Joignat | Calasanz | 4.68 | | 29 |
|
Facundo Millan Viejo | Windsor School - Valdivia | 4.67 | | 30 |
|
Jose Pedreo Cordeu Lobos | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | 4.67 | | 30 |
|
Diego Emilio Rodriguez Harasic | San Anselmo | NM | | |
|
Felipe Andres Benavides Frioedemann | The Newland School | NM | | |
|
Omar Alishah A | The Grange School | NM | | |
|
Benjamin Diaz Latrach | The Mayflower School | NM | | |
|
Matias Silva Neira | Windsor School - Valdivia | NM | | |
|
Ismael Felipe Browne Salinas | Monte Tabor | NM | | |
|
Alfonso Enrique Plandiura Navarrete | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | NM | | |
|
Cristobal Wagner Valdivieso | Alemán de Santiago | NM | | |
|