Maria Jose Barahona Sepulveda | Santa María Reina | | | |
Nicole Darritchon Lama | San José de Chicureo | | | |
Serie 1 |
Barbara Carrasco Garcia | SSCC Alameda | 6 | 42.21 | 1 |
Renata Mendez Alvarez | The Mayflower School | 5 | 42.25 | 2 |
Sofia Salas Errazuriz | Los Andes | 4 | 44.13 | 3 |
Belén Ortuzar Larrain | San Anselmo | 3 | 44.51 | 4 |
Teresita Echeverría Larrain | Los Alerces | 1 | 45.78 | 12 |
Ignacia Lihn Gazitua | Everest | 2 | 46.16 | 15 |
Antonia Hurtado Vial | Los Alerces | 8 | 47.75 | 24 |
Agustina Rosales Correa | Nazaret | 7 | | |
Serie 2 |
Maria Jesus Infante Cox | San José de Chicureo | 4 | 44.88 | 7 |
Maria Osorio Pizarro | Instituto San Fernando | 3 | 45.26 | 9 |
Maritxu Belaustegui Paravich | San Anselmo | 5 | 47.47 | 23 |
Sofía Bañados Otaegui | Saint George's College | 7 | 48.03 | 28 |
Giuliana Escobar Ibieta | María Teresa Cancino | 8 | 49.67 | 33 |
Daniela Montaño Pasten | SSCC Padres Franceses - Viña del Mar | 1 | | |
Rafaela Cantín Fazzi | Alemán de Santiago | 2 | | |
Catalina Antonia Salazar Soto | Montessori de Talca | 6 | | |
Serie 3 |
Piera Antonia Peña Gambeta | Tupahue | 2 | 44.78 | 6 |
María Gracia Villaseca Quijarro | Huelén | 1 | 45.59 | 10 |
Isidora Paz Fuentes Martinez | SSCC Manquehue | 7 | 47.02 | 20 |
Javiera Azola Palacios | Huelén | 5 | 48.36 | 30 |
Emilia Labbe Burr | Villa María Academy | 3 | | |
Nascira Halal Lillo | SSCC Padres Franceses - Viña del Mar | 4 | | |
Anna Candela Diron Abero | Instituto San Martín - Curicó | 6 | | |
Micaela Franyola Rengifo | Cumbres | 8 | | |
Serie 4 |
Isadora Schäfer Valenzuela | Sankt Thomas Morus | 6 | 44.55 | 5 |
Andrea Quintana Manosalva | Saint George's College | 2 | 46.20 | 16 |
Olivia Balbontín Pérez | San Benito | 8 | 50.59 | 36 |
Eloisa Gabler Ruff | San Benito | 3 | 52.67 | 37 |
Constanza Muñoz Melo | The Greenland School | 4 | | |
Josefina Macho Lean | The Mayflower School | 5 | | |
Isidora Moya Fuentes | San José de Chicureo | 7 | | |
Serie 5 |
Victoria Paz Rios Castro | Andree English School | 2 | | |
Eloisa Gabler Ruff | San Benito | 3 | | |
Antonia Corces Canales | SSCC Manquehue | 4 | | |
Emilia Bascuñan Salvestrini | Villa María Academy | 5 | | |
Sofia Ignacia Urenda Grossmann | San Pedro Nolasco - Vitacura | 6 | | |
Matilde Videla Severin | Cumbres | 7 | | |
Daniela Canales Peña | The Greenland School | 8 | | |
Serie 6 |
Maria De Los Angeles Arjona Venturelli | Andree English School | 7 | 46.38 | 17 |
Lisa Aguiar Guerrero | San Anselmo | 4 | 47.78 | 25 |
Maria Gracia Soumastre Musre | Saint George's College | 5 | 48.87 | 32 |
Luciana Parodi Aliaga | San Pedro Nolasco - Vitacura | 2 | | |
Isidora Astorga Valenzuela | The Greenland School | 3 | | |
Dominga Contreras Gubbins | Del Sagrado Corazón - Apoquindo | 6 | | |
Constanza Gómez Valdés | Trebulco School | 8 | | |
Serie 7 |
Eugenia Karolina Fuentes Canto | San Viator - Macúl | 2 | 45.89 | 13 |
Constanza Luco Manriquez | Los Andes | 5 | 46.70 | 18 |
Ignacia Izquierdo Mujica | Huelén | 6 | 46.81 | 19 |
Ignacia Gotte G | The Grange School | 4 | 47.41 | 22 |
Elisa Guglielmetti Valdivia | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | 8 | 48.54 | 31 |
Esperanza Matthaei Bancalari | Los Alerces | 3 | | |
Valentina Figueroa Gutierrez | Saint Gabriel's School | 7 | | |
Serie 8 |
Maria Gracia Viollier Rios | Everest | 7 | 44.93 | 8 |
Matilde Ruiz Valle | Del Sagrado Corazón - Apoquindo | 2 | 45.96 | 14 |
Catalina Sanchez Amunategui | Los Andes | 5 | 47.27 | 21 |
Magdalena Araya Fuentes | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | 4 | 47.98 | 27 |
Belen Soubiran Riedel | The Mayflower School | 6 | 49.67 | 34 |
Antonia López Monsalve | Saint Gabriel's School | 8 | 49.93 | 35 |
Sofia Ali-Shah Zemelman | The Grange School | 3 | | |
Serie 9 |
Rosario Bernier Araya | SSCC Manquehue | 8 | 45.65 | 11 |
Josefa Navarrete Soto | Del Sagrado Corazón - Apoquindo | 4 | 47.94 | 26 |
Catalina Villarroel Massardo | Del Sagrado Corazón - Apoquindo | 2 | 48.05 | 29 |
Fernanda Restini Salas | Villa María Academy | 3 | | |
Macarena Richasse San Martin | Everest | 4 | | |
Antonia Novoa Rojas | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | 5 | | |
Martina Pacheco Jeria | Escuela Domingo Ortiz de Rosas | 6 | | |
Sofia Oliva Toledo | Saint Gabriel's School | 7 | | |
Clasificación final |
Barbara Carrasco Garcia | SSCC Alameda | 6 | 42.21 | 1 |
Renata Mendez Alvarez | The Mayflower School | 5 | 42.25 | 2 |
Sofia Salas Errazuriz | Los Andes | 4 | 44.13 | 3 |
Belén Ortuzar Larrain | San Anselmo | 3 | 44.51 | 4 |
Isadora Schäfer Valenzuela | Sankt Thomas Morus | 6 | 44.55 | 5 |
Piera Antonia Peña Gambeta | Tupahue | 2 | 44.78 | 6 |
Maria Jesus Infante Cox | San José de Chicureo | 4 | 44.88 | 7 |
Maria Gracia Viollier Rios | Everest | 7 | 44.93 | 8 |