Vicente Parada Muñoz | Cordillera | 5.11 | | 1 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
4.64 | 4.08 | 4.61 | 5.06 | 5.11 |
|
Matías Barros Balbontín | Tabancura | 4.85 | | 2 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
4.63 | 4.59 | 4.85 | 4.84 | 4.77 |
|
Max Moraga Echeverría | Verbo Divino | 4.80 | | 3 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
4.53 | 4.68 | 4.54 | 4.60 | 4.80 |
|
Mariano Ignacio Cifuentes Orellana | The Greenland School | 4.72 | | 4 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
4.58 | 4.40 | 4.34 | 4.43 | 4.72 |
|
Gerónimo Vigneaux Larraín | San Anselmo | 4.71 | | 5 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
4.52 | 4.71 | 4.57 | 4.39 | 4.52 |
|
Santiago Vildosola Velasco | SSCC Manquehue | 4.64 | | 6 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
4.38 | 4.58 | 4.39 | 4.64 | 4.51 |
|
Marcos Saravia Patron Costas | Cumbres | 4.63 | | 7 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
4.56 | 4.58 | 4.63 | 4.62 | 4.49 |
|
Cristobal Magallanes Arce | SSCC Manquehue | 4.60 | | 8 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
4.51 | 4.39 | 4.52 | 4.53 | 4.60 |
|
Marco Vaccarezza Flanega | Saint George's College | 4.50 | | 9 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
4.48 | 4.50 | 4.25 | X | 4.47 |
|
José Velasco González | Saint George's College | 4.44 | | 10 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
4.40 | 4.11 | 4.44 | X | 4.22 |
|
Gaston Ortuzar Larrain | San Anselmo | 4.44 | | 11 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
3.99 | 4.44 | 4.35 | 4.34 | 4.37 |
|
Domingo Matte Subercaseaux | Cordillera | 4.44 | | 12 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
4.33 | 3.85 | 4.44 | 4.35 | 4.09 |
|
Diego Iacobelli Ovalle | Tabancura | 4.35 | | 13 |
|
Raimundo Toro Vidal | Everest | 4.30 | | 14 |
|
Sebastián Guerrero Carvallo | San Benito | 4.29 | | 15 |
|
Lucas Andres Monrabal | Everest | 4.28 | | 16 |
|
José Pattillo García | Verbo Divino | 4.22 | | 17 |
|
Matías Raddatz Fernández | Huinganal | 4.20 | | 18 |
|
Domingo Lorenzini Kovacic | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | 4.15 | | 19 |
|
Diego Moreno Lecaros | Huinganal | 4.13 | | 20 |
|
Felipe Cordova Retamal | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | 4.11 | | 21 |
|
Iñigo Palacios Nazif | SSCC Manquehue | 4.10 | | 22 |
|
Agustín Varas Salinas | Tabancura | 4.06 | | 23 |
|
Martin Castro Faret | Verbo Divino | 4.03 | | 24 |
|
Tomas Parada Muñoz | Cordillera | 4.03 | | 25 |
|
Juan Domingo Allamand Darrigrandi | San Benito | 4.03 | | 26 |
|
Lucas Krauss Meyer | Instituto Hebreo | 3.86 | | 27 |
|
Sebastian Adolfo Ibañez Hermosilla | Nobel School - Parral | 3.83 | | 28 |
|
Guido Ignacio Marchant Aranguiz | The Greenland School | 3.80 | | 29 |
|
Pablo Rodriguez Gobantes | Lincoln IA Lo Barnechea | 3.77 | | 30 |
|
Vicente Fellay Marin | Monte Tabor | 3.64 | | 31 |
|
Sebastian Varas Fluxa | Monte Tabor | 3.58 | | 32 |
|
Rafael Rencoret Donoso | San José de Chicureo | 3.58 | | 33 |
|
Mario Cárdenas Labraña | Carampangue | 3.53 | | 34 |
|
Clemente Perez Llano | San José de Chicureo | 3.30 | | 35 |
|
Domingo Salazar Villa Blanca | Lincoln IA Lo Barnechea | 3.22 | | 36 |
|
Simon Rubio Fuenzalida | Lincoln IA Lo Barnechea | 3.04 | | 37 |
|